All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Team Colpack | 3:26:56 |
2 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
3 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Kometa Cycling Team | 0:01 |
4 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | 0:10 | |
5 | Maxime Chevalier (FRA) | VC du Pays de Loudéac | 0:13 |
6 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:13 |
7 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA) | Lizarte | 0:13 |
8 | Adam Hartley (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:13 |
9 | Kevin Ikelaar (NED) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:13 |
10 | Mulu Hailemichael (ETH) | 0:13 | |
11 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:13 |
12 | Alessandro Monaco (ITA) | 0:54 | |
13 | Samuel Mugisha (RWA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 0:54 |
14 | Filippo Baroncini (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 1:26 |
15 | Samuel Jenner (AUS) | Wiggins - Le Col | 1:26 |
16 | Martin Lavric (SLO) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 1:28 |
17 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 1:28 |
18 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:47 |
19 | Davide Botta (ITA) | Team Colpack | 1:53 |
20 | Martín Bouzas Rey (SPA) | Lizarte | 2:04 |
21 | Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA) | Lizarte | 2:25 |
22 | Barnabás Peák (HUN) | Seg Racing Academy | 2:58 |
23 | Carlos Ruiz Pavón (SPA) | Lizarte | 3:21 |
24 | Rémi Capron (FRA) | Iam - Excelsior | 3:21 |
25 | Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 3:21 |
26 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 4:28 |
27 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | Herrmann | 4:29 |
28 | Calum Johnston (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | 4:56 |
29 | Clément Didier (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5:03 |
30 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 5:32 |
31 | Adrien Maire (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 5:32 |
32 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 5:59 |
33 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | 5:59 |
34 | Giovanni Loiscio (ITA) | Palazzago | 6:18 |
35 | Laurent Rigollet (ITA) | 6:54 | |
36 | Nicolas Verougstraete (BEL) | GM Recycling | 8:02 |
37 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | GM Recycling | 8:02 |
38 | Yaroslav Parashchak (UKR) | 8:02 | |
39 | Simon Combes (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 8:02 |
40 | George Kimber (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | 10:10 |
41 | Mason Hollyman (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | 10:10 |
42 | Sebastián Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 10:10 |
43 | Salvatore Furnari (ITA) | Palazzago | 10:10 |
44 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 10:24 |
45 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 10:24 |
46 | Arne Bauters (BEL) | Nano Development | 11:09 |
47 | Thomas Vereecken (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 11:09 |
48 | Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 13:40 |
49 | Steven Pattyn (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 15:08 |
50 | Davide Baldaccini (ITA) | Team Colpack | 15:08 |
51 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 15:08 |
52 | Nicolo Parisini (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 15:08 |
53 | Mattia Pellizzer (ITA) | 15:08 | |
54 | Nicolò Garibbo (ITA) | Palazzago | 15:08 |
55 | Alexander Tarlton (GER) | Herrmann | 16:28 |
56 | Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 16:40 |
57 | Wilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 16:40 |
58 | Celestin Leyman (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 17:36 |
59 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 19:29 |
60 | Antonio Puppio (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 20:19 |
61 | Paolo Baccio (ITA) | Team Colpack | 20:19 |
62 | Thomas Naudts (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 20:19 |
63 | Miguel Heidemann (GER) | Herrmann | 20:19 |
64 | Eugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA) | Lizarte | 20:19 |
65 | Jaron Wydooghe (BEL) | GM Recycling | 20:19 |
66 | Emile Brenans (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 20:19 |
67 | Maxime Richard (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 20:19 |
68 | Million Beza Ejgu (ETH) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 20:19 |
69 | Simone Piccolo (ITA) | 20:19 | |
DNF | Aaron van der Beken (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | - |
DNF | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | Palazzago | - |
DNF | Mattia Petrucci (ITA) | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini | - |
DNF | Alex Raimondi (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Alexander Evans (AUS) | Seg Racing Academy | - |
DNF | Jérémy Bellicaud (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |