All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Gruppo Sportivo Emilia. Source : Site officiel de la Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali.
1 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:54:05 |
2 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
3 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
4 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
5 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Circus - Wanty - Gobert | s.t. |
6 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Corendon | s.t. |
7 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
8 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Vini Zabù - KTM | s.t. |
9 | Arjen Livyns (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
10 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Rally Cycling | s.t. |
11 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
12 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
13 | Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
14 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Corendon | s.t. |
15 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
16 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Ntt Pro Cycling | s.t. |
17 | Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | s.t. |
18 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Astana | s.t. |
19 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | s.t. |
20 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | s.t. | |
21 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
22 | Kevin Ikelaar (NED) | Bahrain - Mclaren | s.t. |
23 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
24 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
25 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
26 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
27 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain - Mclaren | s.t. |
28 | John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | s.t. |
29 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | Astana | s.t. |
30 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
31 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | s.t. |
32 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
33 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Ntt Pro Cycling | 0:09 |
34 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:10 |
35 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 0:10 |
36 | Edward Ravasi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:29 |
37 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:35 |
38 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:39 |
39 | Petr Rikunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:46 |
40 | Finn Fisher-Black (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma Academy | 0:46 |
41 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:46 |
42 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 0:46 |
43 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 0:46 |
44 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:46 |
45 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 1:10 |
46 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:13 |
47 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 1:25 |
48 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Burgos - BH | 1:25 |
49 | Olav Kooij (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Academy | 1:25 |
50 | David González Arribas (SPA) | 1:25 | |
51 | Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 1:25 |
52 | Francesco Di Felice (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 1:25 |
53 | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 1:25 |
54 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | 1:25 |
55 | Jorge Arcas Peña (SPA) | Movistar | 1:25 |
56 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:31 |
57 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:06 |
58 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:50 |
59 | Maurice Ballerstedt (GER) | Jumbo - Visma Academy | 5:50 |
60 | Johan Jacobs (SWI) | Movistar | 5:50 |
61 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | Astana | 5:50 |
62 | Matteo Sobrero (ITA) | Ntt Pro Cycling | 5:50 |
63 | Domen Novak (SLO) | Bahrain - Mclaren | 5:50 |
64 | Umberto Marengo (ITA) | Vini Zabù - KTM | 5:50 |
65 | Simon Carr (GBR) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 5:50 |
66 | Luca Wackermann (ITA) | Vini Zabù - KTM | 6:08 |
67 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Corendon | 7:08 |
68 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | 9:11 |
69 | Federico Burchio (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | 9:11 |
70 | Tommaso Rigatti (ITA) | Team Colpack | 9:16 |
71 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Team Ineos | 9:25 |
72 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 10:28 |
73 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 10:58 |
74 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 10:58 |
75 | Sebastián Mora Vedri (SPA) | Movistar | 16:22 |
76 | Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 16:22 |
77 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Circus - Wanty - Gobert | 16:22 |
78 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:22 |
79 | Luca Cretti (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa | 16:22 |
80 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 16:22 |
81 | Giosue' Crescioli (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa | 16:22 |
82 | Raffaele Radice (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 16:22 |
83 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Movistar | 16:22 |
84 | Nicolo Parisini (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa | 16:22 |
85 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Circus - Wanty - Gobert | 16:22 |
86 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:22 |
87 | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16:22 |
88 | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 16:22 |
89 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 16:22 |
90 | Alex Molenaar (NED) | Burgos - BH | 16:22 |
91 | Giulio Masotto (ITA) | Team Colpack | 16:22 |
92 | Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 16:22 |
93 | Rick Pluimers (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Academy | 16:22 |
94 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:22 |
95 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:22 |
96 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 16:22 |
97 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 16:22 |
98 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:22 |
99 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Ntt Pro Cycling | 16:22 |
100 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 16:22 |
101 | Inigo Elosegui Momene (SPA) | Movistar | 16:22 |
102 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Vini Zabù - KTM | 16:22 |
103 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:22 |
104 | Jacopo Cortese (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 16:22 |
105 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Ntt Pro Cycling | 16:22 |
106 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Bahrain - Mclaren | 16:22 |
107 | Abderrahim Zahiri (MAR) | General Store - Essegibi | 16:22 |
108 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Team Ineos | 16:22 |
109 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain - Mclaren | 16:22 |
110 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:22 |
111 | Francesco Zandri (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | 16:22 |
112 | Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 16:22 |
113 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:22 |
114 | Daniel Smarzaro (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi | 16:22 |
115 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 16:22 |
116 | Aldo Caiati (ITA) | Team Colpack | 16:22 |
117 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 16:30 |
DNF | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNF | Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | - |
DNF | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Circus - Wanty - Gobert | - |
DNF | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | - |
DNF | Adriano Brogi (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Denis Nekrasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain - Mclaren | - |
DNF | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | - |
DNF | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | Ntt Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | - |
DNF | Alexander Richardson (GBR) | Corendon | - |
DNF | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Astana | - |
DNF | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | - |
DNF | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Corendon | - |
DNF | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | - |
DNS | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNS | Nathan Brown (USA) | Rally Cycling | - |
DNS | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | Vini Zabù - KTM | - |