All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen | 3:10:28 |
2 | Frantisek Sisr (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
3 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | s.t. |
4 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | s.t. |
5 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
6 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | s.t. |
7 | Fabian Lienhard (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | s.t. |
8 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
9 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | s.t. |
10 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
11 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
12 | Robin Froidevaux (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | s.t. |
13 | Atsushi Oka (JPN) | Utsunomiya - Blitzen | s.t. |
14 | Jannik Steimle (GER) | Vorarlberg - Santic | s.t. |
15 | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Tirol | s.t. |
16 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
17 | Corey Davis (USA) | Team Skyline | s.t. |
18 | Herman Dahl (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | s.t. |
19 | Michael Hernandez (USA) | Aevolo | s.t. |
20 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
21 | Camille Thominet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
22 | Edo Maas (NED) | Sunweb Development | s.t. |
23 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
24 | Attila Valter (HUN) | CCC Development | s.t. |
25 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | s.t. |
26 | Marten Kooistra (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
27 | Jonas Rutsch (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | s.t. |
28 | Adam Hartley (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
29 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | s.t. |
30 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | s.t. |
31 | Julian Mertens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
32 | Pit Leyder (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
33 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana City | s.t. |
34 | Marco Friedrich (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
35 | Florent Castellarnau (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | s.t. |
36 | Omar El Gouzi (ITA) | Tirol | s.t. |
37 | Mario Gamper (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
38 | Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | s.t. |
39 | Eric Voigt (USA) | s.t. | |
40 | Kevin Ikelaar (NED) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
41 | Jan Maas (NED) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
42 | Alexander Evans (AUS) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
43 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
44 | Viktor Verschaeve (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
45 | Jan Hugger (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | s.t. |
46 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
47 | Johannes Hodapp (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany | s.t. |
48 | Szymon Tracz (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
49 | Nurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ) | Astana City | s.t. |
50 | Théo Delacroix (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
51 | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
52 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | s.t. |
53 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
54 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | s.t. |
55 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | s.t. |
56 | Krister Hagen (NOR) | Riwal - Readynez | s.t. |
57 | Filip Maciejuk (POL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
58 | Matteo Sobrero (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | s.t. |
59 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
60 | Stefan Brandlmeier (GER) | Ratisbona | s.t. |
61 | Damian Lüscher (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
62 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | s.t. |
63 | Johan Jacobs (SWI) | s.t. | |
64 | Yoann Paillot (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
65 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | s.t. |
66 | James Fouché (NZL) | Wiggins - Le Col | s.t. |
67 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
68 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | s.t. |
69 | Théry Schir (SWI) | s.t. | |
70 | Piotr Pekala (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
71 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | s.t. |
72 | Jérémy Cabot (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | s.t. |
73 | Nariyuki Masuda (JPN) | Utsunomiya - Blitzen | s.t. |
74 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
75 | Samuel Jenner (AUS) | Wiggins - Le Col | s.t. |
76 | Davide Orrico (ITA) | Vorarlberg - Santic | s.t. |
77 | Anthony Rappo (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | s.t. |
78 | Jakub Otruba (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
79 | Ole Forfang (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | s.t. |
80 | Marlon Gaillard (FRA) | Vendée U | s.t. |
81 | Mathieu Rigollot (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | s.t. |
82 | Yuma Koishi (JPN) | Ukyo | s.t. |
83 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Astana City | s.t. |
84 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Santic | s.t. |
85 | Jack Burke (CAN) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
86 | Antoine Bravard (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | s.t. |
87 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | Herrmann | s.t. |
88 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Riwal - Readynez | s.t. |
89 | Rémi Aubert (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
90 | Antoine Debons (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | s.t. |
91 | Yannis Voisard (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | s.t. |
92 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
93 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Vendée U | s.t. |
94 | Gage Hecht (USA) | Aevolo | s.t. |
95 | Connor Brown (USA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | s.t. |
96 | Patrick Schelling (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | s.t. |
97 | Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ) | Astana City | s.t. |
98 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Iam - Excelsior | s.t. |
99 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
100 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | s.t. |
101 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | s.t. |
102 | Markus Wildauer (AUT) | Tirol | 0:41 |
103 | Jakob Geßner (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 0:41 |
104 | Dominik Röber (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | 0:41 |
105 | Bolat Niyazov (KAZ) | Astana City | 1:00 |
106 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | 1:08 |
107 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 1:08 |
108 | Torkil Veyhe (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | 1:48 |
109 | Robin Meyer (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:57 |
110 | Aurélien Doléatto (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:57 |
111 | Masahiro Ishigami (JPN) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:57 |
112 | Florian Obersteiner (GER) | Herrmann | 1:57 |
113 | Joel Suter (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 1:57 |
114 | Mattia Petrucci (ITA) | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini | 1:57 |
115 | Nils Sinschek (NED) | Sunweb Development | 1:57 |
116 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Vendée U | 1:57 |
117 | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:57 |
118 | Ludvik Holstad (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | 1:57 |
119 | Riley Sheehan (USA) | Aevolo | 1:57 |
120 | Jérémy Bellicaud (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 1:57 |
121 | Manabu Ishibashi (JPN) | Bridgestone | 1:57 |
122 | Leon Heinschke (GER) | Sunweb Development | 1:57 |
123 | Felix Gall (AUT) | Sunweb Development | 1:57 |
124 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 1:57 |
125 | Stefan Bennett (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 2:47 |
126 | Louis Pijourlet (FRA) | Vendée U | 3:07 |
127 | Lance Haidet (USA) | Aevolo | 5:22 |
DNF | Julien Souton (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | - |
DNF | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Hadrien Degrandcourt (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | - |
DNF | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | - |
DNF | Shotaro Iribe (JPN) | Shimano | - |
DNF | Adriá Moreno Sala (SPA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | - |
DNF | Alexander Tarlton (GER) | Herrmann | - |
DNF | Romain Campistrous (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | - |
DNS | Stefan Bissegger (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | - |
DNS | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |
DNS | Christopher Hatz (GER) | Herrmann | - |