All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Ukyo | 1:21:05 |
2 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
3 | Joon Yong Seo (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | s.t. |
4 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
5 | Tatsuki Amagoi (JPN) | Kinan Racing Team | s.t. |
6 | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | s.t. |
7 | Jae-yeon Im (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | s.t. |
8 | Metkel Eyob (ERA) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
9 | Zisen Li (CHN) | s.t. | |
10 | Ha-jeon Jung (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | s.t. |
11 | Hayato Yoshida (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | s.t. |
12 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | s.t. |
13 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | s.t. |
14 | Joo-seok Kim (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Liam Magennis (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | s.t. |
16 | Tyler Williams (USA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
17 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | s.t. |
18 | Chun Wing Leung (HKG) | Hksi | s.t. |
19 | Keon Woo Park (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Seok Hyun Ham (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | s.t. |
22 | Sung Baek Park (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | s.t. |
23 | Yeonwoo Yoo (KOR) | s.t. | |
24 | Sang-Hong Park (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | s.t. |
25 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
26 | Ji-Min Jung (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | s.t. |
27 | Nawuti Liphongyu (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
28 | Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
29 | Seonhoe Bang (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | s.t. |
30 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
31 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROM) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
32 | Choon Huat Goh (SIN) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
33 | Alexey Voloshin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
34 | Theodore Yates (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | s.t. |
35 | Yuma Koishi (JPN) | Ukyo | s.t. |
36 | David Jay Crawford (AUS) | Kinan Racing Team | s.t. |
37 | Jesse Featonby (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | s.t. |
38 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
39 | Dae-Yeon Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | s.t. |
40 | Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
41 | Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
42 | Alexander Cataford (CAN) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
43 | Aruya Rounsauath (LAO) | s.t. | |
44 | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
45 | Euro Kim (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | s.t. |
46 | Mideum Joo (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
47 | Hoonmin Jun (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
48 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | s.t. | |
49 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | s.t. |
50 | Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | s.t. |
51 | Joan Bou Company (SPA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | s.t. |
52 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
53 | Viktor Okishev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
54 | Hiroki Nishimura (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | s.t. |
55 | Liam White (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | s.t. |
56 | Eiichi Hirai (JPN) | Ukyo | s.t. |
57 | Rodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA) | Ukyo | s.t. |
58 | Daniel Eaton (USA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
59 | Kenji Nakanishi (JPN) | Kinan Racing Team | s.t. |
60 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
61 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | s.t. |
62 | Ok-cheol Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
63 | Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN) | Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy | s.t. |
64 | Donguk Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
65 | Hyung Min Choi (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | s.t. |
66 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
67 | Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
68 | Jiung Jang (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | s.t. |
69 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | s.t. |
70 | Ching Ying Mow (HKG) | Hksi | s.t. |
71 | Wan Hei Victor Lau (HKG) | Hksi | s.t. |
72 | Woo-ho Jung (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | s.t. |
73 | Dong-Hyuk Choi (KOR) | 0:14 | |
74 | Woong-Gyeom Kim (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | 0:14 |
75 | Youngkyun Kim (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | 0:14 |
76 | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:16 |
77 | Kyeongho Min (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:16 |
78 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:16 |
79 | Ki-Seok Lee (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | 0:16 |
80 | Hyo Suk Gong (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | 0:16 |
81 | Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 0:16 |
82 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 0:16 |
83 | Naoya Yoshioka (JPN) | Ukyo | 0:21 |
84 | Nathan Elliott (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 0:22 |
85 | Cameron Bayly (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 0:25 |
86 | Kohei Uchima (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:37 |
87 | Loh Sea Keong (MAL) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 0:53 |
88 | Joseph Cooper (NZL) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 1:07 |