All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Martin Laas (EST) | Team Illuminate | 1:21:28 |
2 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Ukyo | s.t. |
3 | Kyoung-ho Park (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | s.t. |
4 | Blake Quick (AUS) | St. George | s.t. |
5 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
6 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
7 | Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN) | Kinan Racing Team | s.t. |
8 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
9 | Sang Hoon Park (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
11 | Sang-Hong Park (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | s.t. |
12 | Yeonwoo Yoo (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | s.t. |
13 | Ji-Min Jung (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | s.t. |
14 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
15 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | s.t. |
16 | Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
17 | Félix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL) | Team Illuminate | s.t. |
18 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | s.t. |
19 | Jaemin Ha (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Salvador Guardiola Tora (SPA) | Kinan Racing Team | s.t. |
21 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | St. George | s.t. |
22 | Kangsan Keum (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Tae-hee Oh (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
25 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (SPA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
26 | Keon Woo Park (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | s.t. |
27 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | s.t. |
28 | Robbie Hucker (AUS) | Ukyo | s.t. |
29 | Hyeon Seok Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
30 | Alexandr Semenov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
31 | Seok Hyun Ham (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | s.t. |
32 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
33 | Hayato Yoshida (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
34 | Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
35 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | s.t. |
36 | Kook-hyun Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | s.t. |
37 | Yongchan Lee (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | s.t. |
38 | Filippo Zaccanti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
39 | Thomas Lebas (FRA) | Kinan Racing Team | s.t. |
40 | Hyo Suk Gong (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | s.t. |
41 | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
42 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Team Illuminate | s.t. |
43 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
44 | Michael Vink (NZL) | s.t. | |
45 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
46 | Ho San Chiu (HKG) | Hksi | s.t. |
47 | Benjamín Prades Reverte (SPA) | Ukyo | s.t. |
48 | Kosuke Takeyama (JPN) | Ukyo | s.t. |
49 | Kyeongho Min (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
50 | Hyung Min Choi (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | s.t. |
51 | Woo-ho Jung (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
52 | Masakazu Ito (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
53 | Sam Crome (AUS) | Ukyo | s.t. |
54 | Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
55 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | s.t. |
56 | Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
57 | Matthew Zenovich (NZL) | St. George | s.t. |
58 | Hoonmin Jun (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
59 | James Oram (NZL) | s.t. | |
60 | Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL) | Team Illuminate | s.t. |
61 | Nur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
62 | Yuma Koishi (JPN) | Ukyo | s.t. |
63 | Genki Yamamoto (JPN) | Kinan Racing Team | s.t. |
64 | Jae-Ha Lee (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | s.t. |
65 | Ka Hoo Fung (HKG) | Hksi | s.t. |
66 | Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | s.t. |
67 | Tyler Lindorff (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
68 | Hiroki Nishimura (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
69 | Drew Morey (AUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
70 | Kyeungmin Park (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | s.t. |
71 | Metkel Eyob (ERA) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
72 | Donguk Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | s.t. |
73 | Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
74 | Cameron Piper (USA) | Team Illuminate | s.t. |
75 | Yeongho Seo (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
76 | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
77 | Steven Kalf (EST) | Team Illuminate | s.t. |
78 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
79 | Dong-Hyuk Choi (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | s.t. |
80 | Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG) | Hksi | s.t. |
81 | Ji-Hun Kim (KOR) | s.t. | |
82 | Luca Raggio (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | s.t. |
83 | Woong-Gyeom Kim (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | s.t. |
84 | Aruya Rounsauath (LAO) | s.t. | |
85 | Taeho Choi (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | s.t. |
86 | Seung Kwon Lee (KOR) | s.t. | |
87 | Jung-Hwan Choi (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | s.t. |
88 | Wenhui Bi (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | s.t. |
89 | Hideto Nakana (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
90 | Kun-Soo Kim (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | s.t. |
91 | Euro Kim (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | s.t. |
92 | Hun Jang (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | s.t. |
93 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | s.t. |
94 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:31 |
95 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 0:58 |
96 | Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 1:35 |
97 | Jay Dutton (AUS) | 1:35 | |
98 | Ben Metcalfe (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 1:35 |
99 | Joseph Cooper (NZL) | Team Bridgelane | 1:43 |
DNF | Mideum Joo (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | - |
DNS | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |