Sport Betting
Yearly calendar
Latest results
English
Español
French
Italiano
Nederlands
TheSports.org
All sports Site
Menu
Home
Football
England/USA
English Premier League
English League Championship
England - FA Cup
England - League Cup - Carling Cup
Major League Soccer
Europe
Spanish Primera Liga
Italian Serie A
German Bundesliga
French Division 1
Portugal Division 1
International
Men's World Cup
UEFA European Football Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
FIFA Men's World Ranking
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Tennis
ATP / WTA
ATP Calendar
ATP Rankings
WTA Calendar
WTA Rankings
Men's Grand Slam
Australian Open
Roland Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
Others
Davis Cup
Fed Cup
ATP World Tour Finals
Indian Wells
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Rugby
Championships
England Championship
Celtic League
TOP 14
PRO Rugby
European League Cups
European Rugby Champions Cup
European Challenge
International
World Cup
VI Nations
Test series
Tri Nations
IRB World Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Motor Sport
Formula 1
Home F1
Calendar 2023
Drivers standings
Constructors standings
Prize list
Rally
Home Rally
Calendar 2023
Drivers championship
Manufacturers championship
Prize list
Motorcycle
Home Moto
Moto Calendar 2023
Moto GP
Home Motocross
Motocross Calendar 2023
Others
Rally Raid
Endurance
WTCC
Superbike
Cricket
Test, ODI and Twenty20 Championships
ICC Test Championship
ICC ODI Championship
Twenty20 Internationals
International Events
Men's World Cup
Twenty20 World Cup
ICC Champions Trophy
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Golf
Major Events
Masters Tournament
US Open Championship
Open Championship
US PGA Championship
Ryder Cup
Calendars / Classification
PGA Tour
European Tour
LPGA Tour
Official World Golf Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Basketball
Championships
NBA
WNBA
Spain - ACB
Italy - Lega
European League Cups
Men Euroleague
Women Euroleague
Basketball Champions League
Eurocup
Eurocup Women
International
Men's World Championship
Women's World Championship
EuroBasket Men
EuroBasket Women
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Cycling
Grand Tour
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta Ciclista a España
Prize list TDF
World Champ. / WT
World Championships
World Tour One Day Classics
World Tour Stage Races
Europe Tour One Day Classics
Europe Tour Stage Races
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
UCI Road Rankings
Other main cycling sports
Cyclo-Cross
Calendar 2023/2024
Track Cycling
VTT
BMX
Winter sports
Home Winter sports
Winter sports - Home
Olympic Games
Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey - Home
Calendar 2023/2024
NHL
Champions League
Winter sports
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing 2023/2024
Ski Jumping
Cross Country Skiing
Freestyle Skiing
Others
Biathlon
Nordic Combined
Snowboarding
Figure Skating
Athletics
Major Events
Olympic Games
World Championships
World Indoor Championships
European Championships
Calendars
IAAF Diamond League
International Competitions
World Challenge Meeting
City Marathons
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
+50 Sports
+50 Sports - Home
+50 Sports - Home
Multi-sport competition
Home Olympic Games
Summer Olympics Games
Winter Olympics Games
European Games
World Games
Nautical Sports
Swimming
Diving
Surfing
Sailing
Rowing
Water Polo
Team Sports
Baseball
American Football
Futsal
Field hockey
Beach Volley
Handball
Volleyball
Other individual sports
Badminton
Table tennis
Snooker
Fencing
Darts
Gymnastics
Weightlifting
OG
Home
Cycling
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2023 - Detailed results
Cycling - Home
General Links
Help betting
Archives of the website
Calendar of the season
One Day Race World Ranking
Stage Race World Ranking
UCI Africa Tour Ranking
UCI America Tour Ranking
UCI Asia Tour Ranking
UCI Europe Tour Ranking
UCI Oceania Tour Ranking
UCI Ranking Women
UCI Road Rankings
UCI Team Rankings
Women's UCI Team Rankings
Women's WorldTour Ranking
Women's WorldTour Youth Ranking
List of the teams
Competitions prize list
Statistics
Popular
Current events
WC / OG - 2023
World Tour - 2023
Europe Tour - 2023
Africa Tour - 2023
America Tour - 2023
06/01 - Giro del Sol
15/01 - Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta
22/01 - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
01/02 - Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis
02/02 - Colombia National Championships
10/02 - Ecuador National Championships
11/02 - Uruguay National Championships
19/03 - Gran Premio de la Patagonia
29/03 - Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloé
29/03 - Vuelta BANTRAB
18/04 - Panamerican Road Championships
26/04 - Tour of the Gila
04/05 - Vuelta a Catamarca Internacional
11/05 - Vuelta a Formosa Internacional
12/05 - Bolivia National Championships
18/05 - Joe Martin Stage Race
14/06 - American National Championships
14/06 - Tour de Beauce
16/06 - Vuelta a Colombia
23/06 - Canadian National Championships
04/08 - Tour de la Guadeloupe
12/08 - Gran Premio Guatemala
13/08 - Gran Premio Chapin
19/08 - Subway 3 - Stage Race
23/08 - Tour do Rio
03/09 - Maryland Cycling Classic, presented by ...
25/09 - Vuelta Ciclistica al Ecuador
17/11 - Vuelta a Guatemala
16/12 - Vuelta a Costa Rica
Asia Tour - 2023
Oceania Tour - 2023
Women Elite - 2023
Men's U23 - 2023
Men's Junior - 2023
Women's Junior - 2023
Other Events - 2023
French clubs Cup - 2023
Other main cycling sports
BMX Cycling
Cyclo-Cross
Mountain Bike
Track Cycling
Results of a sportsman / sportswoman
Teams
Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 2023 - Detailed results
Choice of a season :
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Results 2023
Results by stage
Start list
Information
Prize list
Archives
Stats
Results 2023
Wait ...
Results by stage
Stage 6
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 7 - San Juan - San Juan - 112,7 km - 29 January 2023
Stage
General
Mountain
Young Riders
Teams
Stage
1
Sam Welsford (AUS)
Team Dsm
2:23:41
2
Fabio Jakobsen (NED)
Soudal - Quick Step
s.t.
3
Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA)
Israel - Premier Tech
s.t.
4
Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)
Astana Qazaqstan Team
s.t.
5
Danny Van Poppel (NED)
Bora - Hansgrohe
s.t.
6
Attilio Viviani (ITA)
s.t.
7
Giovanni Lonardi (ITA)
s.t.
8
Peter Sagan (SVK)
Totalenergies
s.t.
9
Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)
Trek - Segafredo
s.t.
10
Enrico Zanoncello (ITA)
Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè
s.t.
11
German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)
s.t.
12
Bredio Ruiz (PAN)
s.t.
13
Filippo Magli (ITA)
s.t.
14
Gleb Syritsa (RUS)
Astana Qazaqstan Team
s.t.
15
Sam Bennett (IRL)
Bora - Hansgrohe
s.t.
16
Quinn Simmons (USA)
Trek - Segafredo
s.t.
17
Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)
Movistar
s.t.
18
Cristian David Pita Bolaños (ECU)
s.t.
19
Iker Bonillo (SPA)
s.t.
20
Simone Bevilacqua (ITA)
s.t.
21
Niklas Märkl (GER)
Team Dsm
s.t.
22
Jens Reynders (BEL)
Israel - Premier Tech
s.t.
23
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)
s.t.
24
Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal (CHI)
s.t.
25
Tobias Lund Andresen (DEN)
Team Dsm
s.t.
26
Kevin Vermaerke (USA)
Team Dsm
s.t.
27
Vicente Rojas Naranjo (CHI)
s.t.
28
Mattia Pinazzi (ITA)
s.t.
29
Juan Luis Caorsi Olivera (URU)
s.t.
30
César Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)
s.t.
31
Carlos Miguel Salgueiro (POR)
s.t.
32
Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)
s.t.
33
Vinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)
s.t.
34
Maciej Bodnar (POL)
Totalenergies
s.t.
35
Michael Mørkøv (DEN)
Soudal - Quick Step
s.t.
36
Leandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)
s.t.
37
Cristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)
s.t.
38
Daniel Oss (ITA)
Totalenergies
s.t.
39
Franco Buchanan (ARG)
s.t.
40
Rick Zabel (GER)
Israel - Premier Tech
s.t.
41
Alexander Konychev (ITA)
s.t.
42
Lukas Dundic (ARG)
s.t.
43
Venceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)
s.t.
44
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)
Ineos Grenadiers
s.t.
45
Manuel Lira Eguiguren (CHI)
s.t.
46
Remco Evenepoel (BEL)
Soudal - Quick Step
s.t.
47
Elia Viviani (ITA)
Ineos Grenadiers
s.t.
48
Rúben Simão (POR)
s.t.
49
Bolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)
s.t.
50
Antonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU)
s.t.
51
Filippo Ganna (ITA)
Ineos Grenadiers
s.t.
52
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)
Movistar
s.t.
53
Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)
s.t.
54
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)
Astana Qazaqstan Team
s.t.
55
Abner González Rivera (PUR)
Movistar
s.t.
56
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)
Bora - Hansgrohe
s.t.
57
Andrey Zeits (KAZ)
Astana Qazaqstan Team
s.t.
58
Wilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)
s.t.
59
Óscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)
s.t.
60
Maximiliano Snihur (ARG)
s.t.
61
Marcos Omar Mendez (ARG)
s.t.
62
Dario Cataldo (ITA)
Trek - Segafredo
s.t.
63
Alejandro Quilci (ARG)
s.t.
64
Steff Cras (BEL)
Totalenergies
s.t.
65
Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG)
s.t.
66
Laureano Rosas (ARG)
s.t.
67
Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL)
s.t.
68
Franklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)
s.t.
69
Pedro Miguel Gordillo (ARG)
s.t.
70
Alessandro Santaromita (ITA)
s.t.
71
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)
s.t.
72
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)
s.t.
73
Yuriy Natarov (KAZ)
Astana Qazaqstan Team
s.t.
74
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)
s.t.
75
Yves Lampaert (BEL)
Soudal - Quick Step
s.t.
76
Oier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)
Movistar
s.t.
77
Rodrigo Daniel Diaz (ARG)
s.t.
78
Matthew Riccitello (USA)
Israel - Premier Tech
s.t.
79
Florian Lipowitz (GER)
Bora - Hansgrohe
s.t.
80
Daniel Agustin Videla (ARG)
s.t.
81
Antwan Tolhoek (NED)
Trek - Segafredo
s.t.
82
Ricardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)
s.t.
83
Alan Jousseaume (FRA)
Totalenergies
s.t.
84
Mauricio Ricardo Dominguez Campos (ARG)
s.t.
85
Jonas Hvideberg (NOR)
Team Dsm
s.t.
86
Rafael Neto Lourenco (POR)
s.t.
87
Jose Martin Reyes (ARG)
s.t.
88
Mauricio Páez (ARG)
s.t.
89
Mathias Vacek (CZE)
Trek - Segafredo
s.t.
90
Marco Frigo (ITA)
Israel - Premier Tech
s.t.
91
Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)
Ineos Grenadiers
s.t.
92
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)
s.t.
93
Maximiliano Nicolas Traico (ARG)
s.t.
94
Wladimir Estefano Martinez Aguilera (VEN)
s.t.
95
Erik Fetter (HUN)
s.t.
96
Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)
s.t.
97
Simone Raccani (ITA)
s.t.
98
Emiliano David Ibarra (ARG)
s.t.
99
Albert Torres Barceló (SPA)
Movistar
s.t.
100
Alejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)
s.t.
101
Alex Antonio Strah Méndez (PAN)
s.t.
102
Jan Hirt (CZE)
Soudal - Quick Step
s.t.
103
José Luis Rodríguez Aguilar (CHI)
s.t.
104
Manuele Tarozzi (ITA)
s.t.
105
Mattia Petrucci (ITA)
s.t.
106
Pieter Serry (BEL)
Soudal - Quick Step
s.t.
107
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)
s.t.
108
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)
s.t.
109
Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera Fredes (CHI)
s.t.
110
Fabien Grellier (FRA)
Totalenergies
0:19
111
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)
s.t.
112
Davide Bais (ITA)
s.t.
113
Stefano Gandin (ITA)
s.t.
114
Franco German Lopez (ARG)
s.t.
115
Emiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)
s.t.
116
Ryan Mullen (IRL)
Bora - Hansgrohe
s.t.
117
Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz (URU)
s.t.
118
Federico Javier López (ARG)
s.t.
119
Gerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)
s.t.
120
Yelko Gómez (PAN)
0:33
121
Marcelo Nahuel Mendez (ARG)
s.t.
122
Marco Brenner (GER)
Team Dsm
0:34
123
Michele Scartezzini (ITA)
0:36
124
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)
0:56
125
Manlio Moro (ITA)
0:58
126
Francesco Lamon (ITA)
s.t.
127
Jonas Koch (GER)
Bora - Hansgrohe
1:03
128
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)
s.t.
129
Francisco Kotsakis Lagos (CHI)
1:12
130
Davide Boscaro (ITA)
1:45
131
Liam Bertazzo (ITA)
1:47
132
Juan Javier Melivillo (ARG)
5:05
133
Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)
15:59
General
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL)
25:40:57
2
Filippo Ganna (ITA)
Ineos Grenadiers
0:30
3
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)
Bora - Hansgrohe
0:44
4
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)
Movistar
0:50
5
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)
Ineos Grenadiers
1:01
6
César Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)
1:19
7
Remco Evenepoel (BEL)
Soudal - Quick Step
s.t.
8
Kevin Vermaerke (USA)
Team Dsm
1:30
9
Matthew Riccitello (USA)
Israel - Premier Tech
1:41
10
Quinn Simmons (USA)
Trek - Segafredo
1:46
11
Leandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)
1:56
12
German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)
1:59
13
Oier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)
Movistar
2:00
14
Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG)
2:05
15
Steff Cras (BEL)
Totalenergies
2:11
16
Vicente Rojas Naranjo (CHI)
2:12
17
Abner González Rivera (PUR)
Movistar
s.t.
18
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2:16
19
Marco Frigo (ITA)
Israel - Premier Tech
2:18
20
Yves Lampaert (BEL)
Soudal - Quick Step
2:28
21
Óscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)
s.t.
22
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)
2:55
23
Filippo Magli (ITA)
3:12
24
Alan Jousseaume (FRA)
Totalenergies
s.t.
25
Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)
Ineos Grenadiers
3:57
26
Antwan Tolhoek (NED)
Trek - Segafredo
3:58
27
Yuriy Natarov (KAZ)
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4:02
28
Franco Buchanan (ARG)
4:08
29
Mathias Vacek (CZE)
Trek - Segafredo
4:22
30
Mattia Petrucci (ITA)
4:33
31
Andrey Zeits (KAZ)
Astana Qazaqstan Team
5:18
32
Erik Fetter (HUN)
7:24
33
Manuele Tarozzi (ITA)
7:27
34
Alexander Konychev (ITA)
8:02
35
Laureano Rosas (ARG)
8:04
36
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)
8:19
37
Niklas Märkl (GER)
Team Dsm
8:36
38
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)
8:40
39
Marco Brenner (GER)
Team Dsm
9:10
40
Jan Hirt (CZE)
Soudal - Quick Step
10:26
41
Jonas Hvideberg (NOR)
Team Dsm
10:33
42
Tobias Lund Andresen (DEN)
Team Dsm
10:45
43
Daniel Oss (ITA)
Totalenergies
s.t.
44
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)
12:19
45
Albert Torres Barceló (SPA)
Movistar
14:03
46
Vinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)
14:05
47
Wilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)
15:25
48
Jonas Koch (GER)
Bora - Hansgrohe
17:01
49
Peter Sagan (SVK)
Totalenergies
17:23
50
Antonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU)
17:57
51
Franklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)
18:16
52
Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)
18:32
53
Alessandro Santaromita (ITA)
18:38
54
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)
19:21
55
Venceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)
21:12
56
Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)
Movistar
21:13
57
Rodrigo Daniel Diaz (ARG)
21:23
58
Florian Lipowitz (GER)
Bora - Hansgrohe
21:32
59
Ricardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)
22:17
60
Danny Van Poppel (NED)
Bora - Hansgrohe
22:35
61
Ryan Mullen (IRL)
Bora - Hansgrohe
22:42
62
Pieter Serry (BEL)
Soudal - Quick Step
23:44
63
Emiliano David Ibarra (ARG)
24:18
64
Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal (CHI)
24:58
65
Stefano Gandin (ITA)
25:35
66
Rafael Neto Lourenco (POR)
28:05
67
Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA)
Israel - Premier Tech
29:11
68
Enrico Zanoncello (ITA)
Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè
29:21
69
Iker Bonillo (SPA)
s.t.
70
Rick Zabel (GER)
Israel - Premier Tech
s.t.
71
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)
s.t.
72
Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)
Trek - Segafredo
29:39
73
Jens Reynders (BEL)
Israel - Premier Tech
29:42
74
Attilio Viviani (ITA)
29:43
75
Giovanni Lonardi (ITA)
29:53
76
Fabien Grellier (FRA)
Totalenergies
30:11
77
Dario Cataldo (ITA)
Trek - Segafredo
30:28
78
Carlos Miguel Salgueiro (POR)
31:02
79
Cristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)
32:00
80
Maciej Bodnar (POL)
Totalenergies
32:08
81
Sam Bennett (IRL)
Bora - Hansgrohe
33:03
82
Maximiliano Nicolas Traico (ARG)
33:26
83
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)
33:35
84
Elia Viviani (ITA)
Ineos Grenadiers
33:37
85
Simone Bevilacqua (ITA)
33:40
86
Manlio Moro (ITA)
34:55
87
Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)
Astana Qazaqstan Team
35:19
88
Fabio Jakobsen (NED)
Soudal - Quick Step
36:22
89
Michael Mørkøv (DEN)
Soudal - Quick Step
37:02
90
Sam Welsford (AUS)
Team Dsm
37:08
91
Alex Antonio Strah Méndez (PAN)
37:39
92
Rúben Simão (POR)
37:42
93
Davide Bais (ITA)
38:06
94
Jose Martin Reyes (ARG)
38:48
95
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)
40:03
96
Maximiliano Snihur (ARG)
41:13
97
Simone Raccani (ITA)
41:23
98
Gleb Syritsa (RUS)
Astana Qazaqstan Team
44:25
99
Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)
44:35
100
Bolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)
44:39
101
Mattia Pinazzi (ITA)
45:06
102
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)
45:15
103
Gerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)
48:40
104
Mauricio Ricardo Dominguez Campos (ARG)
48:53
105
Alejandro Quilci (ARG)
50:19
106
Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz (URU)
s.t.
107
Franco German Lopez (ARG)
50:33
108
Manuel Lira Eguiguren (CHI)
53:55
109
José Luis Rodríguez Aguilar (CHI)
54:08
110
Francesco Lamon (ITA)
57:40
111
Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)
57:47
112
Wladimir Estefano Martinez Aguilera (VEN)
58:17
113
Lukas Dundic (ARG)
58:42
114
Emiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)
1:00:00
115
Liam Bertazzo (ITA)
1:00:07
116
Michele Scartezzini (ITA)
1:01:13
117
Davide Boscaro (ITA)
1:02:36
118
Daniel Agustin Videla (ARG)
1:03:04
119
Yelko Gómez (PAN)
1:04:04
120
Marcelo Nahuel Mendez (ARG)
1:04:54
121
Cristian David Pita Bolaños (ECU)
1:06:24
122
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)
1:08:33
123
Bredio Ruiz (PAN)
1:08:40
124
Alejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)
1:12:39
125
Marcos Omar Mendez (ARG)
1:14:34
126
Mauricio Páez (ARG)
1:17:09
127
Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera Fredes (CHI)
1:19:24
128
Francisco Kotsakis Lagos (CHI)
1:20:17
129
Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)
1:21:14
130
Juan Luis Caorsi Olivera (URU)
1:28:56
131
Juan Javier Melivillo (ARG)
1:35:26
132
Pedro Miguel Gordillo (ARG)
1:39:59
133
Federico Javier López (ARG)
1:43:13
Mountain
1
Manuele Tarozzi (ITA)
24
2
Cristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)
19
3
Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG)
14
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL)
10
5
Filippo Ganna (ITA)
Ineos Grenadiers
8
6
Marcos Omar Mendez (ARG)
8
7
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)
Bora - Hansgrohe
6
8
Stefano Gandin (ITA)
6
9
Emiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)
4
10
Leandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)
4
11
Laureano Rosas (ARG)
4
12
Alessandro Santaromita (ITA)
4
13
Emiliano David Ibarra (ARG)
4
14
Marcelo Nahuel Mendez (ARG)
4
15
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)
Movistar
3
16
Gerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)
3
17
Abner González Rivera (PUR)
Movistar
2
18
Óscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)
2
19
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)
2
20
Lukas Dundic (ARG)
2
21
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)
Ineos Grenadiers
1
22
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)
1
23
Mauricio Ricardo Dominguez Campos (ARG)
1
Young Riders
1
Matthew Riccitello (USA)
Israel - Premier Tech
25:42:38
2
Quinn Simmons (USA)
Trek - Segafredo
0:05
3
Vicente Rojas Naranjo (CHI)
0:31
4
Mathias Vacek (CZE)
Trek - Segafredo
2:41
5
Marco Brenner (GER)
Team Dsm
7:29
6
Tobias Lund Andresen (DEN)
Team Dsm
9:04
7
Vinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)
12:24
8
Rodrigo Daniel Diaz (ARG)
19:42
9
Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal (CHI)
23:17
10
Iker Bonillo (SPA)
27:40
11
Manlio Moro (ITA)
33:14
12
Simone Raccani (ITA)
39:42
13
Mattia Pinazzi (ITA)
43:25
14
Mauricio Ricardo Dominguez Campos (ARG)
47:12
15
Lukas Dundic (ARG)
57:01
16
Daniel Agustin Videla (ARG)
1:01:23
17
Bredio Ruiz (PAN)
1:06:59
18
Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas (ECU)
1:19:33
Teams
1
INEOS Grenadiers
77:05:22
2
Movistar
2:20
3
Medellin - EPM
3:04
4
Soudal - Quick Step
4:05
5
Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè
5:21
6
Astana Qazaqstan Team
6:02
7
TotalEnergies
7:26
8
Trek - Segafredo
7:32
9
Sindicato De Empleados Públicos Of San Juan
10:35
10
Bora - Hansgrohe
14:41
11
Team DSM
16:00
12
Team Corratec
24:41
13
Israel - Premier Tech
30:47
14
Eolo - Kometa
38:12
15
Agrupación Virgen De Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos
51:18
16
Glassdrive â- Chanceplus â- Allegro
51:49
17
Gremios Por El Deporte â- Cutral Co
57:04
18
Chile National Team
1:09:40
19
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
1:13:27
20
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
1:16:57
21
Chimbas te Quiero
1:28:01
22
Argentina National Team
1:47:20
23
Municipalidad de Pocito
1:55:42
24
Italia National Team
2:11:15
25
Municipalidad de Rawson
2:12:15
26
Uruguay National Team
2:28:47
Start list
Wait ...
Statistics
Wait ...
Archives
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Archives
2017 - Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan
2018 - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 36 Edicion
2019 - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 36 Edicion
2020 - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
2021 - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
2022 - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
2023 - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Prize list
Wait ...
Information
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Information
General Informations
Location :
Argentina
First edition :
1982
Editions :
39 (including 2023)
Official name :
Vuelta a San Juan
Wikipedia link :
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vuelta_a_San_Juan
Organiser :
Pedal Club Olimpia
First winner :
Eduardo Walter Trillini
Most wins :
Laureano Rosas
,
Alberto Clemente Bravo
(3)
Most recent winner :
Miguel Angel López Moreno
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved