All sports Site
All sports Site
Scotland - 5 February 1991
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 8 Victories / 5 Defeats
English Open from 2 October to 8 October 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Anda Zhang | 4-1 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 22 October to 29 October 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Robbie McGuigan | 4-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Noppon Saengkham | 4-0 | |
International Championship from 5 November to 12 November 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Sam Craigie | 6-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Jack Lisowski | 6-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Ronnie O'Sullivan | 6-2 | |
UK Championship from 25 November to 3 December 2023 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ronnie O'Sullivan | 6-2 | |
Scottish Open from 11 December to 17 December 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Oliver Lines | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Junxu Pang | 4-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Sanderson Lam | 4-1 | |
Welsh Open from 12 February to 18 February 2024 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Long Zehuang | 4-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Mark Williams | 4-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Ricky Walden | 4-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 18 Victories / 14 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 13 Victories / 13 Defeats
Championship League Invitational from 13 September to 30 October 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Mark Davis | 3-0 | |
First Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Sijun Yuan | 3-0 | |
First Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Billy Joe Castle | 3-1 | |
British Open from 16 August to 22 August 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jianbo Zhao | 3-1 | |
English Open from 1 November to 7 November 2021 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Gerard Greene | 4-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ross Muir | 4-0 | |
UK Championship from 23 November to 5 December 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Iulian Boiko | 6-0 | |
Second Round | defeat | David Grace | 6-4 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Zhou Yuelong | 6-5 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Jordan Brown | 6-3 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Luca Brecel | 6-2 | |
Scottish Open from 6 December to 12 December 2021 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Chris Wakelin | 4-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Jimmy Robertson | 4-3 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Mark Selby | 4-3 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Stephen Maguire | 5-3 | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Luca Brecel | 6-1 | |
World Grand Prix from 13 December to 19 December 2021 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Stephen Maguire | 4-0 | |
Masters from 9 January to 16 January 2022 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeated by | Neil Robertson | 6-3 | |
German Masters from 26 January to 30 January 2022 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Zhou Yuelong | 5-2 | |
European Masters from 21 February to 27 February 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | 5-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Mitchell Mann | 5-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Kurt Maflin | 5-3 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Liang Wenbo | 5-4 | |
Turkish Masters from 14 March to 20 March 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Jiahui Si | 5-2 | |
Men's World Championship from 16 April to 2 May 2022 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Liam Highfield | 10-7 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Judd Trump | 13-11 | |
Championship League Snooker from 4 January to 2 April 2021 | ||||
Group 6 - Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Wenbo | 3-1 | |
Group 6 - Round Robin | defeat | Joe Perry | 3-2 | |
Group 6 - Round Robin | defeat | Mark Williams | 3-2 | |
Group 6 - Round Robin | defeat | David Gilbert | 3-2 | |
Group 6 - Round Robin | defeat | Ali Carter | 3-2 | |
Group 6 - Round Robin | defeat | Hang Li | 3-1 | |
Group 6 - Semi-Finals | defeat | David Gilbert | 3-1 | |
Group 6 - Final | defeated by | Ali Carter | 3-2 | |
Group 7 - Round Robin | defeat | Kurt Maflin | 3-1 | |
Group 7 - Round Robin | defeated by | Yan Bingtao | 3-1 | |
Group 7 - Round Robin | defeat | Neil Robertson | 3-1 | |
Group 7 - Round Robin | defeat | Mark Williams | 3-2 | |
Group 7 - Round Robin | defeated by | David Gilbert | 3-1 | |
Group 7 - Round Robin | defeated by | Joe Perry | 3-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 18 Victories / 17 Defeats
Victory : 1 (Final Round)
Final : 0
Summary : 27 Victories / 19 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 13 Victories / 18 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (Indian Open)
Summary : 33 Victories / 20 Defeats
Victories : 3 (Indian Open, Final Round, Snooker Shoot-Out)
Final : 0
Summary : 42 Victories / 28 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 16 Victories / 11 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 29 Victories / 16 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 22 Victories / 18 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (Ravenscraig)
Summary : 16 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 7 Defeats
Sheffield from 18 June to 22 June 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Gary Wilson | 4-3 | |
Fürth from 25 August to 28 August 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Kyren Wilson | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Ronnie O'Sullivan | 4-1 | |
Warsaw from 29 September to 2 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Reanne Evans | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Joe Swail | 4-1 | |
Gloucester from 5 October to 9 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Patrick Wallace | 4-1 | |
Killarney from 20 October to 23 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Sean O'Sullivan | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Luca Brecel | 4-2 | |
Antwerp from 10 November to 13 November 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Marco Fu | 4-1 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 6 January to 8 January 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | David Grace | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 11 Victories / 7 Defeats
Fürth from 26 August to 29 August 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Lasse Münstermann | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeat | Liam Highfield | 4-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Kyren Wilson | 4-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Judd Trump | 4-2 | |
Bruges from 30 September to 3 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Aditya Mehta | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Alfie Burden | 4-0 | |
Rüsselsheim from 22 October to 24 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Oliver Brown | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Luca Brecel | 4-3 | |
Gloucester from 28 October to 31 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Hans Blanckaert | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeat | Michael Holt | 4-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Liam Highfield | 4-3 | |
Hamm from 12 November to 14 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Stephane Ochoiski | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeat | Joe Delaney | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Judd Trump | 40 | |
Prague from 19 November to 21 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Stefan Schenk | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeat | Jakub Rendla | 4-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Shaun Murphy | 4-1 | |
German Masters from 2 February to 6 February 2011 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Mark Williams | 5-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
Men's European Championship from 4 June to 15 June 2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeat | Jean Marc Beauchamp | 4-3 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Craig Steadman | 5-2 |