Wait ...
Ogden - Results Mixed 2012
United States - 17 June 2012 - 23 June 2012
1 | Russia (Dmitry Kozhin, Albina Loginova) | |
2 | Netherlands (Peter Elzinga, Irina Markovic) | |
3 | Germany (Kristina Berger, Paul Titscher) | |
4 | Mexico (Julio Ricardo Fierro, Linda Ochoa) | |
5 | Canada (Camille Bouffard-Demers, Christopher Perkins) | |
5 | United States (Erika Anschutz, Braden Gellenthien) | |
7 | Venezuela (Olga Bosch, Leandro Rojas) | |
8 | Italy (Sergio Pagni, Marcella Tonioli) | |
9 | Australia (Michael Brosnan, Fiona Hyde) | |
9 | Belgium (Michael Cauwe, Sarah Prieels) | |
9 | Colombia (Francisco Rojas, Alejandra Usquiano) | |
9 | Croatia (Domagoj Buden, Ivana Buden) | |
9 | Dominican Republic (Teresa Abreu, Paris Goico De Lara) | |
9 | New Zealand (Shaun Craig Teasdale, Alison Turner) | |
9 | South Africa (Patrick Roux, Danelle Wentzel-Lutz) | |
1 | United States (Brady Ellison, Jennifer Nichols) | |
2 | Russia (Ksenia Perova, Bato Tsynguev) | |
3 | Germany (Camilo Mayr, Lisa Unruh) | |
4 | Japan (Kaori Kawanaka, Hideki Kikuchi) | |
5 | Canada (Marie-Pier Beaudet, Crispin Duenas) | |
6 | France (Celine Bezault, Gael Prevost) | |
7 | Great Britain (Naomi Folkard, Laurence Godfrey) | |
8 | Poland (Rafal Dobrowolski, Anna Szukalska) | |
9 | Spain (Helena Fernandez, Juan Ignacio Rodriguez Liebana) | |
9 | Mongolia (Jantsan Gantugs, Bishindee Urantungalag) | |
9 | Mexico (Luis A Álvarez, Mariana Avitia) | |
9 | Italy (Michele Frangilli, Natalia Valeeva) | |
9 | Iran (Zahra Dehghanabnavi, Milad Vaziri Teymoorlooei) | |
9 | Georgia (Khatuna Narimanidze, Lasha Pkhakadze) | |
9 | Chile (Christian Medina, Astrid Van Lamoen Denisse) | |
9 | Brazil (Sarah Nikitin, Xavier Daniel Rezende) | |
17 | Turkey (Begul Lokluoglu, Yagiz Yilmaz) | |
18 | Venezuela (Leidys Brito, Elias Malave) | |
19 | Denmark (Maja Jager, Marius Laursen Bjarne) | |
20 | Australia (Alice Ingley, Taylor Worth) | |
21 | Kazakhstan (Denis Gankin, Farida Tukebaeva) | |
22 | Philippines (Rachelle Anne Cabral, Mark Javier) | |
23 | Colombia (Daniel Felipe Pineda, Ana Maria Rendon) | |
24 | Malaysia (Syafiqah Hashim Nurul, Khairul Anuar Mohamad) | |
25 | Romania (Oana Bacinschi, Daniel Ciornei) | |
26 | Switzerland (Alexandre Curchod, Céline Schobinger) | |
27 | Slovenia (Brina Bozic, Klemen Strajhar) | |
28 | Egypt (Ahmed El-Nemr, Nada Kamel) | |
29 | Cyprus (Konstantinos Loizou, Elena Mousikou) | |
30 | Belgium (Michael Deckers, Sabrina Struyf) | |
31 | Ireland (Sinead Cuthbert, Keith Hanlon) | |
32 | Singapour (Lin Lui Su, Silie Tan) | |
33 | Moldova (Alexandra Mirca, Dan Olaru) | |
34 | Sri Lanka (Karunasena Anuradha Wijesinghe, Lakmal Chaminda Rajasinghe) | |
35 | Argentina (Maria Gabriela Goni, Eduardo Robles Hugo) | |
36 | Dominican Republic (Andres Alfonseca, Lya Solano) | |
37 | Kyrgyzstan (Uulu Nursultan Mamytbek, Asel Sharbekova) | |
38 | Puerto Rico (Nolan Cintron, Nadya Ruiz) | |
39 | Finland (Laura Kourula, Aki Virtanen) | |
40 | Azerbaijan (Leila Fazilova, Roman Vengerov) | |
41 | Tajikistan (Tillo Saidov, Firuza Zubaydova) | |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Recurve : General Informations