Wait ...
Wroclaw - Results Mixed 2013
Poland - 19 August 2013 - 25 August 2013
1 | United States (Braden Gellenthien, Erika Jones) | |
2 | Russia (Alexander Dambaev, Albina Loginova) | |
3 | Netherlands (Peter Elzinga, Inge van Caspel) | |
4 | Mexico (Gerardo Alvarado, Martha Hernandez) | |
5 | Republic of Korea (Bo-min Choi, Jongho Kim) | |
5 | South Africa (Dp Bierman, Jeanine Van Kradenburg) | |
7 | Italy (Anastasia Anastasio, Federico Pagnoni) | |
8 | Belgium (Michael Cauwe, Sarah Prieels) | |
9 | Sweden (Isabell Danielsson, Morgan Lundin) | |
9 | Norway (Njaal Aamaas, Runa Grydeland) | |
9 | Indonesia (Adi Nugroho Catur Wuri, Dellie Threesyadinda) | |
9 | India (Lily Chanu Paonam, Abhishek Verma) | |
9 | Great Britain (Danielle Brown, John Stubbs) | |
9 | Germany (Marcus Laube, Sabine Sauter) | |
9 | France (Pierre-Julien Deloche, Sophie Dodemont) | |
9 | Australia (Patrick Coghlan, Karina Marshall) | |
17 | Poland (Stanislaw Kalisiak, Katarzyna Szalanska) | |
18 | Lithuania (Jelena Babinina, Vladas Sigauskas) | |
1 | Republic of Korea (Hyek Oh Jin, Ok-Hee Yun) | |
2 | Italy (Mauro Nespoli, Natalia Valeeva) | |
3 | Taiwan (Hsin-Fu Chen, Shih-Chia Lin) | |
4 | Japan (Takaharu Furukawa, Yuki Hayashi) | |
5 | United States (Brady Ellison, Miranda Leek) | |
6 | Mexico (Aída Román, Rene Serrano Juan) | |
7 | Ukraine (Anastasia Pavlova, Viktor Ruban) | |
8 | Germany (Sebastian Rohrberg, Lisa Unruh) | |
9 | Turkey (Cevdet Demiral, Begul Lokluoglu) | |
9 | Russia (Ksenia Perova, Bolot Tsybzhitov) | |
9 | Poland (Wioleta Myszor, Slawomir Naploszek) | |
9 | Netherlands (Shireen De Vries, Sjef van den Berg) | |
9 | Indonesia (Riau Ega Agatha, Yuliana Rochmawati Ika) | |
9 | India (Deepika Kumari, Priyank) | |
9 | Great Britain (Naomi Folkard, Larry Godfrey) | |
9 | Belarus (Alexander Liahushev, Alena Tolkach) | |
17 | Brazil (Sarah Nikitin, Xavier Daniel Rezende) | |
18 | Canada (Crispin Duenas, Georcy-Stephanie Thiffeault P) | |
19 | Australia (Alice Ingley, Taylor Worth) | |
20 | Denmark (Maja Jager, Johan Weiss) | |
21 | Belgium (Eline Deckers, Robin Ramaekers) | |
22 | Sweden (Christine Bjerendal, Sebastian Djerf) | |
23 | Estonia (Siret Luik, Pearu Jakob Ojamae) | |
24 | Slovakia (Alexandra Longova, Martin Polakovic) | |
25 | Finland (Ann-Charlotte Biskop-Grahn, Juuso Huhtala) | |
26 | Switzerland (Rafael Freire Dos Santos, Céline Schobinger) | |
27 | Azerbaijan (Svetlana Simonova, Roman Vengerov) | |
28 | Latvia (Anete Kreicberga, Eduards Lapsins) | |
29 | Armenia (Arshak Petrosyan, Nune Vasilyan) | |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Recurve : General Informations