All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Ducth Open - Mixed Doubles - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Full results

Ducth Open - Mixed Doubles 2017

NetherlandsNetherlands - Almere - 10th October 2017 - 15th October 2017


Final

15th Oct - 15h20Marcus Ellis
Lauren Smith
def.Jacco Arends
Selena Piek
21-17 21-18

Semi-Finals

14th Oct - 18h10Marcus Ellis
Lauren Smith
def.Satwiksairaj Rankireddy
Ashwini Ponnappa
21-14 21-18
14th Oct - 18h55Jacco Arends
Selena Piek
def.Ben Lane
Jessica Pugh
21-19 16-21 21-12

Quarter-Finals

13th Oct - 17h45Satwiksairaj Rankireddy
Ashwini Ponnappa
def.Scott Evans
Amanda Högström
21-18 21-14
13th Oct - 16h05Marcus Ellis
Lauren Smith
def.Mikkel Mikkelsen
Mai Surrow
21-15 21-8
13th Oct - 16h05Ben Lane
Jessica Pugh
def.Jelle Maas
Imke Van Der Aar
21-16 21-14
13th Oct - 16h40Jacco Arends
Selena Piek
def.Ruben Jille
Emilie Lefel
21-17 15-21 21-13

Round of 16

12th Oct - 16h35Scott Evans
Amanda Högström
def.Jones Rafli Jansen
Eva Janssens
21-11 17-21 21-18
12th Oct - 17h20Satwiksairaj Rankireddy
Ashwini Ponnappa
def.Kristoffer Knudsen
Isabella Nielsen
21-12 21-18
12th Oct - 17h00Mikkel Mikkelsen
Mai Surrow
def.Andrey Parakhodin
Natalia Rogova
21-14 21-10
12th Oct - 15h00Marcus Ellis
Lauren Smith
def.Gregory Mairs
Jenny Moore
21-16 21-18
12th Oct - 17h15Jelle Maas
Imke Van Der Aar
def.Matthew Clare
Victoria Williams
21-12 21-13
12th Oct - 17h50Ben Lane
Jessica Pugh
def.Julien Maio
Delphine Delrue
21-11 14-21 21-15
12th Oct - 17h30Jacco Arends
Selena Piek
def.Manu Attri
K. Maneesha
21-13 21-14
12th Oct - 17h10Ruben Jille
Emilie Lefel
def.Ronan Labar
Audrey Fontaine
21-14 21-18

Round of 32

Jones Rafli Jansen
Eva Janssens
def.Alexandr Zinchenko
Irina Khlebko
21-10 21-10
Scott Evans
Amanda Högström
def.Nicklas Mathiasen
Gabriella Bøje
21-11 21-13
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy
Ashwini Ponnappa
def.Robin Tabeling
Cheryl Seinen
21-15 20-22 21-6
Kristoffer Knudsen
Isabella Nielsen
def.Oliver Schaller
Céline Burkart
21-17 21-15
Andrey Parakhodin
Natalia Rogova
def.Sam Magee
Chloe Magee
14-21 21-16 21-14
Mikkel Mikkelsen
Mai Surrow
def.Andreas Heinz
Annika Horbach
21-15 21-18
Marcus Ellis
Lauren Smith
def.Vitalij Durkin
Nina Vislova
21-10 21-8
Gregory Mairs
Jenny Moore
def.Bastian Kersaudy
Léa Palermo
22-20 15-21 21-19
Matthew Clare
Victoria Williams
def.Evgenij Dremin
Olga Arkhangelskaya
21-17 21-18
Jelle Maas
Imke Van Der Aar
def.Peng Soon Chan
Yee See Cheah
21-13 21-15
Julien Maio
Delphine Delrue
def.Artem Pochtarev
Natalya Voytsekh
21-6 21-14
Ben Lane
Jessica Pugh
def.Ties Van Der Lecq
Milou Lugters
21-9 21-10
Manu Attri
K. Maneesha
def.Freek Golinski
Lise Jaques
21-18 21-23 21-14
Jacco Arends
Selena Piek
def.Anton Kaisti
Jenny Nyström
16-21 22-20 22-20
Ruben Jille
Emilie Lefel
def.Johannes Pistorius
Lara Käpplein
21-11 21-11
Ronan Labar
Audrey Fontaine
def.Sean Vendy
Sarah Walker
22-20 21-13

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved