All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Korea Masters - Mixed Doubles - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Republic of Korea

Full results

Korea Masters - Mixed Doubles 2017

Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea - Seoul - 28th November 2017 - 3rd December 2017


Final

3rd Dec - 03h05Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
17-21 21-13 21-18

Semi-Finals

2nd Dec - 06h30Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
def.Won Ho Kim
Seung-chan Shin
21-17 21-12
2nd Dec - 07h15Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Hafiz Faizal
Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja
21-15 21-11

Quarter-Finals

1st Dec - 11h00Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
def.Robert Mateusiak
Olga Konon
w.o.
1st Dec - 19h00Won Ho Kim
Seung-chan Shin
def.Alfian Eko Prasetya
Melati Daeva Oktaviani
18-21 21-12 21-18
1st Dec - 11h00Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Jae Hwan Kim
So-hee Lee
21-13 21-18
1st Dec - 07h50Hafiz Faizal
Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja
def.Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
21-16 21-14

Round of 16

30th Nov - 04h15Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
def.Yang Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
23-21 21-14
30th Nov - 05h00Robert Mateusiak
Olga Konon
def.Nipitphon Phuangphuapet
Jongkonphan Kititharakul
17-21 22-20 21-14
30th Nov - 08h35Alfian Eko Prasetya
Melati Daeva Oktaviani
def.Chi-Lin Wang
Chia Hsin Lee
16-21 21-14 21-17
30th Nov - 05h40Won Ho Kim
Seung-chan Shin
def.Peng Soon Chan
Yee See Cheah
21-15 21-16
30th Nov - 07h20Jae Hwan Kim
So-hee Lee
def.Ho Jin Choi
Ah Ra Go
18-21 21-12 21-13
30th Nov - 05h50Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Ko-Chi Chang
Chi Ya Cheng
17-21 21-17 21-16
30th Nov - 07h00Hafiz Faizal
Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja
def.Min-Chun Liao
Hsiao Huan Chen
16-21 21-19 21-14
30th Nov - 05h05Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
def.Dong Joo Kim
Hye In Choi
21-14 21-18

Round of 32

29th Nov - 02h05Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
def.Min Hao Tseng
Ling Fang Hu
21-18 21-10
29th Nov - 03h15Yang Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
def.Tinn Isriyanet
Pacharapun Chochuwong
26-24 19-21 21-17
29th Nov - 04h10Nipitphon Phuangphuapet
Jongkonphan Kititharakul
def.Sung-hyun Ko
Hye Ryeon Ko
21-12 21-7
29th Nov - 03h35Robert Mateusiak
Olga Konon
def.Li-Wei Po
Ching Hui Chang
21-19 21-15
29th Nov - 07h15Chi-Lin Wang
Chia Hsin Lee
def.Cheng Heng Su
Pei Shan Hsieh
21-12 21-10
29th Nov - 05h20Alfian Eko Prasetya
Melati Daeva Oktaviani
def.Yuan Cheng Wu
Ching Tun Yang
21-15 21-19
29th Nov - 06h45Won Ho Kim
Seung-chan Shin
def.Chia-pin Lu
Hsin Tien Chang
21-5 19-21 21-15
29th Nov - 04h05Peng Soon Chan
Yee See Cheah
def.Ji-wook Kang
Ga Hee Han
21-15 21-12
29th Nov - 06h45Ho Jin Choi
Ah Ra Go
def.Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky
Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky
21-13 21-9
29th Nov - 05h15Jae Hwan Kim
So-hee Lee
def.Bodin Issara
Savitree Amitrapai
17-21 21-10 21-10
29th Nov - 10h55Ko-Chi Chang
Chi Ya Cheng
def.Hwi Tae Kim
So-yeong Kim
21-17 21-15
29th Nov - 05h00Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova
21-15 21-13
29th Nov - 06h10Hafiz Faizal
Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja
def.Kyung Hoon Park
Ha Na Baek
21-18 21-18
29th Nov - 06h45Min-Chun Liao
Hsiao Huan Chen
def.Sihang Chen
Yuting Xia
21-13 21-11
29th Nov - 12h25Dong Joo Kim
Hye In Choi
def.Zijian Di
Shuxian Zhang
21-6 21-17
29th Nov - 13h20Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
def.En Chia Chang
Yu Feng Chung
21-6 21-15

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved