All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Orleans Masters - Mixed Doubles - 2018 - Detailed results

Badminton - Orleans Masters - Mixed Doubles - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Orleans Masters - Mixed Doubles 2018

FranceFrance - Orléans - 27th March 2018 - 1st April 2018


Final

1st Apr - 14h00Niclas Nohr
Sara Thygesen
def.Peter Kaesbauer
Olga Konon
21-19 21-9

Semi-Finals

31th Mar - 18h05Niclas Nohr
Sara Thygesen
def.Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova
20-22 21-18 21-17
31th Mar - 18h30Peter Kaesbauer
Olga Konon
def.Alfian Eko Prasetya
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
21-11 21-16

Quarter-Finals

30th Mar - 17h10Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova
def.Andika Ramadiansyah
Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso
21-16 21-17
30th Mar - 17h00Niclas Nohr
Sara Thygesen
def.Marvin Emil Seidel
Linda Efler
21-16 21-12
30th Mar - 17h00Alfian Eko Prasetya
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
def.Jacco Arends
Selena Piek
10-21 21-16 21-15
30th Mar - 18h40Peter Kaesbauer
Olga Konon
def.Ronan Labar
Audrey Fontaine Mittelheisser
21-17 21-12

Round of 16

29th Mar - 13h40Andika Ramadiansyah
Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso
def.Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Siti Fadia Silva Ramadhanti
21-17 21-18
29th Mar - 15h20Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova
def.Rodion Alimov
Alina Davletova
22-24 21-19 21-14
29th Mar - 12h15Marvin Emil Seidel
Linda Efler
def.Josche Zurwonne
Eva Janssens
21-13 21-19
29th Mar - 14h10Niclas Nohr
Sara Thygesen
def.Robin Tabeling
Cheryl Seinen
24-22 21-8
29th Mar - 14h25Alfian Eko Prasetya
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
def.Akbar Bintang Cahyono
Winny Oktavina Kandow
19-21 21-15 21-15
29th Mar - 13h25Jacco Arends
Selena Piek
def.Richard Eidestedt
Clara Nistad
21-15 21-16
29th Mar - 12h45Peter Kaesbauer
Olga Konon
def.Sam Magee
Chloe Magee
21-18 21-16
29th Mar - 12h50Ronan Labar
Audrey Fontaine Mittelheisser
def.Joachim Fischer Nielsen
Alexandra Bøje
16-21 21-17 21-19

Round of 32

28th Mar - 10h15Andika Ramadiansyah
Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso
def.Mark Lamsfuss
Isabel Herttrich
15-21 21-15 21-19
28th Mar - 14h00Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Siti Fadia Silva Ramadhanti
def.Bastian Kersaudy
Léa Palermo
21-19 12-21 21-16
28th Mar - 21h45Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova
def.Oliver Schaller
Céline Burkart
21-14 23-21
28th Mar - 16h40Rodion Alimov
Alina Davletova
def.Jelle Maas
Imke Van Der Aar
21-13 21-17
28th Mar - 10h30Marvin Emil Seidel
Linda Efler
def.Pramudya Kusumawardana Riyanto
Ribka Sugiarto
21-19 21-12
28th Mar - 14h45Josche Zurwonne
Eva Janssens
def.Mathew Fogarty
Isabel Zhong
21-10 21-6
28th Mar - 22h20Robin Tabeling
Cheryl Seinen
def.Saurabh Sharma
Anoushka Parikh
21-18 21-15
28th Mar - 09h05Niclas Nohr
Sara Thygesen
def.Alex Vlaar
Iris Tabeling
21-17 21-13
28th Mar - 13h35Alfian Eko Prasetya
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
def.Anton Kaisti
Jenny Nyström
21-18 21-18
28th Mar - 17h45Akbar Bintang Cahyono
Winny Oktavina Kandow
def.Mikkel Mikkelsen
Mai Surrow
21-16 21-19
28th Mar - 14h25Richard Eidestedt
Clara Nistad
def.Alexandr Zinchenko
Olga Morozova
21-19 21-13
28th Mar - 21h10Jacco Arends
Selena Piek
def.Gregory Mairs
Jenny Moore
21-18 21-13
28th Mar - 11h10Peter Kaesbauer
Olga Konon
def.Kristoffer Knudsen
Isabella Nielsen
21-17 21-17
28th Mar - 19h50Sam Magee
Chloe Magee
def.Artem Pochtarev
Natalya Voytsekh
24-22 21-11
28th Mar - 18h15Joachim Fischer Nielsen
Alexandra Bøje
def.Tang Jie Chen
Yen Wei Peck
21-19 21-15
28th Mar - 18h50Ronan Labar
Audrey Fontaine Mittelheisser
def.Rohan Kapoor
Kuhoo Garg
21-11 21-18

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved