All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Swiss Open - Women - 2018 - Detailed results

Badminton - Swiss Open - Women - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Full results

Swiss Open - Women 2018

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Basel - 20th February 2018 - 25th February 2018


Final

25th Feb - 12h05Sayaka Takahashidef.Natsuki Nidaira21-12 21-18

Semi-Finals

24th Feb - 12h40Sayaka Takahashidef.Evgeniya Kosetskaya21-6 21-18
24th Feb - 18h30Natsuki Nidairadef.Minatsu Mitaniw.o.

Quarter-Finals

23th Feb - 19h55Sayaka Takahashidef.Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt21-14 21-13
23th Feb - 14h55Evgeniya Kosetskayadef.Natalia Koch Rohde18-21 21-13 11-3
23th Feb - 12h00Natsuki Nidairadef.Beatriz Corrales21-8 21-17
23th Feb - 14h50Minatsu Mitanidef.Linda Zechiri21-17 22-20

Round of 16

22th Feb - 13h20Sayaka Takahashidef.Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky21-11 21-11
22th Feb - 18h05Line Højmark Kjaersfeldtdef.Shuo Yun Sung21-18 22-20
22th Feb - 13h50Evgeniya Kosetskayadef.Chloe Birch21-17 21-16
22th Feb - 20h10Natalia Koch Rohdedef.Sabrina Jaquet21-19 11-21 21-19
22th Feb - 15h30Beatriz Corralesdef.Mariya Mitsova21-15 14-21 21-18
22th Feb - 16h40Natsuki Nidairadef.Mia Blichfeldt21-17 21-19
22th Feb - 11h00Linda Zechiridef.Julie Dawall Jakobsen21-15 21-12
22th Feb - 13h25Minatsu Mitanidef.Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka21-8 21-13

Round of 32

21th Feb - 17h55Sayaka Takahashidef.Anura Prabhudesai21-12 21-12
21th Feb - 15h50Lyanny Alessandra Mainakydef.Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli21-11 21-15
21th Feb - 14h30Line Højmark Kjaersfeldtdef.Devi Yunita Indah Sari21-14 21-9
21th Feb - 14h15Shuo Yun Sungdef.Natalia Perminova21-18 16-21 21-11
21th Feb - 14h40Evgeniya Kosetskayadef.Mukherjee Riya13-21 21-12 21-17
21th Feb - 15h15Chloe Birchdef.Ya Lan Chang21-17 21-17
21th Feb - 18h00Natalia Koch Rohdedef.Ksenia Polikarpova21-14 21-11
21th Feb - 18h10Sabrina Jaquetdef.Ayla Huser21-13 20-22 21-11
21th Feb - 11h45Mariya Mitsovadef.Ronja Stern21-18 21-13
21th Feb - 15h30Beatriz Corralesdef.Isabel Zhong21-17 21-14
21th Feb - 12h00Natsuki Nidairadef.Ayumi Mine21-19 21-18
21th Feb - 12h20Mia Blichfeldtdef.Debora Jille21-7 21-11
21th Feb - 09h50Julie Dawall Jakobsendef.Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka21-19 21-17
21th Feb - 09h55Linda Zechiridef.Luise Heim21-18 18-21 21-11
21th Feb - 10h00Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukkadef.Yvonne Li25-23 21-16
21th Feb - 09h55Minatsu Mitanidef.Xuefei Qi21-13 21-7

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved