All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Bitburger Open - Men - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Bitburger Open - Men 2017

GermanyGermany - Saarbrücken - 31th October 2017 - 5th November 2017


Final

5th Nov - 17h10Rasmus Gemkedef.Jen Hao Hsu21-18 21-10

Semi-Finals

4th Nov - 17h55Rasmus Gemkedef.Zii Jia Lee21-11 21-12
4th Nov - 15h05Jen Hao Hsudef.Mark Caljouw21-15 15-21 21-14

Quarter-Finals

3rd Nov - 12h35Rasmus Gemkedef.Ygor Coelho de Oliveira21-12 15-21 21-12
3rd Nov - 13h30Zii Jia Leedef.Brice Leverdez19-21 21-18 21-10
3rd Nov - 14h40Jen Hao Hsudef.Yuxiang Huang13-21 21-15 21-17
3rd Nov - 14h55Mark Caljouwdef.Khosit Phetpradab21-18 21-23 21-14

Round of 16

2nd Nov - 18h20Rasmus Gemkedef.Suppanyu Avihingsanon21-17 19-21 21-18
2nd Nov - 18h45Ygor Coelho de Oliveiradef.Toma Junior Popov21-16 21-13
2nd Nov - 19h15Brice Leverdezdef.Yu-hsien Lin18-21 21-9 21-6
2nd Nov - 18h30Zii Jia Leedef.Bin Qiao21-17 21-12
2nd Nov - 19h25Yuxiang Huangdef.Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin21-17 15-21 21-8
2nd Nov - 19h40Jen Hao Hsudef.Emil Holst14-21 21-9 21-13
2nd Nov - 18h30Khosit Phetpradabdef.Kim Bruun21-17 21-13
2nd Nov - 20h10Mark Caljouwdef.Rajiv Ouseph21-16 11-21 21-14

Round of 32

1st Nov - 18h10Rasmus Gemkedef.Kieran Merrilees12-21 21-12 21-18
1st Nov - 17h55Suppanyu Avihingsanondef.Alex Vlaar21-18 21-18
1st Nov - 18h55Ygor Coelho de Oliveiradef.Erik Meijs23-21 24-22
1st Nov - 19h15Toma Junior Popovdef.Panji Akbar Sudrajat21-14 22-20
1st Nov - 18h40Brice Leverdezdef.Mike Vallenthini21-12 21-13
1st Nov - 18h20Yu-hsien Lindef.Yuehang Wang21-13 21-12
1st Nov - 19h00Bin Qiaodef.Giovanni Greco21-12 21-12
1st Nov - 19h45Zii Jia Leedef.Artem Pochtarev21-13 21-11
1st Nov - 20h10Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddindef.Max Weisskirchen21-13 21-12
1st Nov - 19h20Yuxiang Huangdef.Zewei Xie21-17 21-14
1st Nov - 19h45Emil Holstdef.Valeriy Atrashchenkov21-10 21-12
1st Nov - 20h20Jen Hao Hsudef.Lucas Claerbout21-14 21-15
1st Nov - 20h15Kim Bruundef.Christoph Offermann21-6 21-17
1st Nov - 20h10Khosit Phetpradabdef.Kai Schäfer21-10 21-14
1st Nov - 20h40Mark Caljouwdef.Lucas Corvée19-21 21-15 21-14
1st Nov - 20h40Rajiv Ousephdef.Simon Wang19-21 21-10 21-7

Round of 64

31th Oct - 16h00Kieran Merrileesdef.Christopher Skrzeba21-18 21-12
31th Oct - 16h00Rasmus Gemkedef.Alexander Roovers21-14 21-12
31th Oct - 18h35Suppanyu Avihingsanondef.Mathias Bonny21-16 21-10
31th Oct - 19h00Alex Vlaardef.Birger Abts16-21 21-16 24-22
31th Oct - 18h50Ygor Coelho de Oliveiradef.Rowan Scheurkogel21-18 21-8
31th Oct - 18h35Erik Meijsdef.Michael Spencer-Smith21-7 21-9
31th Oct - 17h15Panji Akbar Sudrajatdef.Rosario Maddaloni21-15 21-9
31th Oct - 16h00Toma Junior Popovdef.David Peng21-13 21-19
31th Oct - 20h40Brice Leverdezdef.Hannes Gerberich21-11 21-19
31th Oct - 19h15Mike Vallenthinidef.Raymond Webster21-3 21-5
31th Oct - 16h35Yu-hsien Lindef.Collins Valentine Filimon21-11 23-21
31th Oct - 17h55Yuehang Wangdef.Andrey Parakhodin21-10 21-8
31th Oct - 16h45Bin Qiaodef.Quentin Filliettaz21-12 21-6
31th Oct - 16h45Giovanni Grecodef.Jonathan Persson21-15 22-20
31th Oct - 20h40Zii Jia Leedef.Lars Schaenzler21-14 21-18
31th Oct - 19h55Artem Pochtarevdef.Zvonimir Durkinjak21-19 21-14
31th Oct - 16h00Max Weisskirchendef.Yann Zaccaria21-6 21-8
31th Oct - 17h45Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddindef.Samuel Hsiao21-10 21-5
31th Oct - 20h00Zewei Xiedef.Lukas Osele15-21 21-14 21-8
31th Oct - 20h40Yuxiang Huangdef.Robert Mann21-16 21-16
31th Oct - 20h45Valeriy Atrashchenkovdef.Peter Lang8-21 21-15 21-17
31th Oct - 19h55Emil Holstdef.Eetu Heino21-12 21-12
31th Oct - 20h00Lucas Claerboutdef.Joshua Magee21-14 21-16
31th Oct - 18h30Jen Hao Hsudef.Joel König21-9 21-9
31th Oct - 18h20Christoph Offermanndef.Mattias Sonderskov21-15 21-19
31th Oct - 17h25Kim Bruundef.Christian Kirchmayr21-15 21-15
31th Oct - 19h20Kai Schäferdef.Dmytro Zavadsky21-4 21-9
31th Oct - 21h15Khosit Phetpradabdef.Philip Discher21-15 21-12
31th Oct - 19h15Lucas Corvéedef.David Kramer21-16 21-11
31th Oct - 16h45Mark Caljouwdef.Maxime Moreels21-23 21-11 21-13
31th Oct - 17h30Simon Wangdef.Wolfgang Gnedt14-21 21-18 21-16
31th Oct - 18h05Rajiv Ousephdef.Nicolas Lenggenhager21-10 21-12

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved