All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Men's Panamerican Championships - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Guatemala

Full results

Men's Panamerican Championships 2018

GuatemalaGuatemala - Guatemala City - 26th April 2018 - 29th April 2018


Round of 32

26th Apr - 20h35Ygor Coelho de OliveiraagainstYeison Esleiter Del Cid Alvarez
Iván LeónagainstFabricio Farias
26th Apr - 21h05Daniel la Torre RegalagainstJavier Armando Alas
Brian YangagainstAntonio Li
26th Apr - 21h05Osleni GuerreroagainstChristopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
Mathew FogartyagainstErnesto Reyes
Job CastilloagainstJorge Rodriguez
Esteban Hurtado RojasagainstAlonso Ignacio Medel Araya
Uriel Francisco Canjura ArtigaagainstArtur Silva Pomoceno
Luis Armando Montoya NavarroagainstLeodannis Martínez
Heymard Emanuel Humblers SamayoaagainstRicky Liuzhou
26th Apr - 22h05Sören OptiagainstJason Ho-Shue
Mateus Carrijo CuttiagainstGianpiero Cavallotti
26th Apr - 22h05José GuevaraagainstLino Muñoz
Bjorn SeguinagainstShae Michael Martin
26th Apr - 22h35Kyle Alexander Munoz SeixasagainstKevin Cordón

Round of 64

Ygor Coelho de Oliveira Bye
Yeison Esleiter Del Cid Alvarez Bye
Iván León Bye
26th Apr - 16h30Fabricio Fariasdef.Diego Mini21-15 21-19
Daniel la Torre Regal Bye
Javier Armando Alas Bye
Brian Yang Bye
26th Apr - 16h30Antonio Lidef.Grimaldy Navirio Gunawan21-11 21-11
Osleni Guerrero Bye
Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador Bye
Mathew Fogarty Bye
26th Apr - 16h30Ernesto Reyesdef.Dakeil Jonathan Thorpe21-17 21-10
Job Castillo Bye
26th Apr - 16h30Jorge Rodriguezdef.Manuel Mejia21-7 21-9
Esteban Hurtado Rojas Bye
26th Apr - 16h55Alonso Ignacio Medel Arayadef.Jose Luis Granados Morales21-11 21-7
26th Apr - 16h55Uriel Francisco Canjura Artigadef.Damien Howell21-9 21-4
Artur Silva Pomoceno Bye
26th Apr - 16h55Luis Armando Montoya Navarrodef.Christian Araya21-14 21-11
Leodannis Martínez Bye
26th Apr - 16h55Heymard Emanuel Humblers Samayoadef.Nicolas Macias21-9 21-9
Ricky Liuzhou Bye
Sören Opti Bye
Jason Ho-Shue Bye
26th Apr - 17h20Mateus Carrijo Cuttidef.Daniel Esteban Dieguez Escobar21-12 19-21 21-9
Gianpiero Cavallotti Bye
José Guevara Bye
Lino Muñoz Bye
26th Apr - 17h20Bjorn Seguindef.Luke Couture21-8 21-14
Shae Michael Martin Bye
Kyle Alexander Munoz Seixas Bye
Kevin Cordón Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved