All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Thailand Open - Mixed Doubles - 2017 - Table of the cup

Choice of a season :

Thailand

Full results

Draw

Thailand Open - Mixed Doubles - Draw 2017

1/161/81/41/2FINALWINNER
Dechapol Puavaranukroh / Sapsiree Taerattanachai
D. Puavaranukroh / T. Taerattanachai
Noppanai Singrueang / Thanyasuda Wongya21-7 21-19
D. Puavaranukroh / P. Taerattanachai
Chaloempon Charoenkitamorn / Chasinee Korepap21-10 21-9
Y. Khrishnan / P. Sawant
Yogendran Khrishnan / Prajakta Sawant21-13 21-12
D. Puavaranukroh / I. Taerattanachai
Mark Lamsfuss / Isabel Herttrich21-15 21-18
M. Lamsfuss / N. Herttrich
Watchara Buranakruea / Natcha Saengchote21-14 21-12
M. Lamsfuss / R. Herttrich
Lukhi Apri Nugroho / Ririn Amelia21-16 21-14
L. Nugroho / S. Amelia
Supak Jomkoh / Supisara Paewsampran18-21 21-12 21-16
S. Goh / S. Lai
Nipitphon Phuangphuapet / Jongkonphan Kititharakul21-19 19-21 21-17
N. Phuangphuapet / Y. Kititharakul
Haodong Zhou / Ya Xu21-14 21-14
C. Han / L. Chen
Viriyangkura Tanupat / Rawinda Prajongjai14-21 21-18 21-19
C. Han / L. Chen
Chengkai Han / Lu Chen21-9 21-19
S. Goh / S. Lai
Soon Huat Goh / Shevon Jemie Lai21-17 21-16
S. Goh / D. Lai
Ferdinand Sinarta Surbakti / Debora Rumate Vehrenica21-11 21-10
S. Goh / W. Lai
Irfan Fadhilah / Weni Anggraini21-11 18-21 21-14
I. Fadhilah / D. Anggraini
Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif / Devi Tika Permatasari16-21 21-14 21-16
J. He / Y. Du
Andhika Anhar / Keshya Nurvita Hanadia21-13 16-21 21-12
M. Seidel / L. Efler
Marvin Emil Seidel / Linda Efler21-18 15-21 21-13
M. Seidel / P. Efler
Tinn Isriyanet / Pacharapun Chochuwong27-25 9-21 21-10
T. Isriyanet / A. Chochuwong
Nico Ruponen / Amanda Högström21-17 13-21 21-15
J. He / Y. Du
Jiting He / Yue Du21-19 21-12
J. He / Y. Du
Pang Ron Hoo / Yen Wei Peck21-10 21-11
J. He / S. Du
Raphael Beck / Eva Janssens18-21 21-12 24-22
B. Issara / S. Amitrapai
Bodin Issara / Savitree Amitrapai21-10 21-12
J. He / W. Du
Chun Hei Tam / Tsz Yau Ng23-21 21-19
C. Tam / A. Ng
Davin Prawissa / Ana Rovita21-7 21-10
R. Ronald / A. Saufika
Pakin Kuna-Anuvit / Kwanchanok Sudjaipraparat21-16 21-16
R. Ronald / A. Saufika
Ronald Ronald / Annisa Saufika21-11 21-13
Y. Hee / W. Tan
Jones Rafli Jansen / Olga Konon14-21 21-14 21-19
J. Jansen / S. Konon
Drajat Beno / Sekartaji Putri21-8 21-10
Y. Hee / W. Tan
Warit Sarapat / Supamart Mingchua16-21 21-12 21-8
Y. Hee / W. Tan
Yong Kai Terry Hee / Wei Han Tan21-16 21-16

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved