All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia
4 April 2010 | |||
11h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 88 - 66 | Triumph Lyubertsy |
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 78 - 75 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
14h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 74 - 76 ot | CSKA Moscow |
16h00 | Unics Kazan | 59 - 73 | BC Khimki Moscow |
11 April 2010 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Moscow | 68 - 73 | BC Khimki Moscow |
12 April 2010 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan | 84 - 77 | Dynamo Moscow |
17 April 2010 | |||
Dynamo Moscow | 85 - 82 ot | CSKA Moscow | |
18 April 2010 | |||
BC Khimki Moscow | 67 - 83 | Unics Kazan | |
25 April 2010 | |||
CSKA Moscow | 75 - 77 | Unics Kazan | |
16h00 | BC Khimki Moscow | 89 - 79 | Dynamo Moscow |
10 April 2010 | |||
16h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 66 - 78 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
11 April 2010 | |||
Krasnye Krylya Samara | 77 - 80 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | |
14 April 2010 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 84 - 74 | Triumph Lyubertsy |
15 April 2010 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 91 - 88 | Krasnye Krylya Samara |
19 April 2010 | |||
Krasnye Krylya Samara | 73 - 69 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | |
20 April 2010 | |||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 68 - 91 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | |
23 April 2010 | |||
17h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 80 - 83 | Krasnye Krylya Samara |
26 April 2010 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 82 - 72 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
30 April 2010 | |||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 86 - 95 | Triumph Lyubertsy | |
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 81 - 72 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
13 May 2010 | |||
17h00 | CSKA Moscow | 64 - 57 | Krasnye Krylya Samara |
17h00 | BC Khimki Moscow | 66 - 78 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
17h00 | Unics Kazan | 80 - 58 | Triumph Lyubertsy |
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow | 79 - 70 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
14 May 2010 | |||
CSKA Moscow | 62 - 47 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | |
Dynamo Moscow | 68 - 67 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | |
Unics Kazan | 80 - 74 | Triumph Lyubertsy | |
BC Khimki Moscow | 83 - 59 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | |
17 May 2010 | |||
17h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 47 - 61 | CSKA Moscow |
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 76 - 94 | BC Khimki Moscow |
17h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 79 - 80 | Unics Kazan |
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 72 - 56 | Dynamo Moscow |
18 May 2010 | |||
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 85 - 80 | Dynamo Moscow | |
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 69 - 64 | BC Khimki Moscow |
20 May 2010 | |||
17h00 | BC Khimki Moscow | 95 - 85 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow | 71 - 66 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
23 May 2010 | |||
17h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 76 - 79 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 87 - 82 ot | Krasnye Krylya Samara |
26 May 2010 | |||
17h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 55 - 63 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 79 - 72 | Triumph Lyubertsy |
23 May 2010 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Moscow | 77 - 58 | Dynamo Moscow |
17h00 | BC Khimki Moscow | 80 - 71 | Unics Kazan |
24 May 2010 | |||
CSKA Moscow | 77 - 58 | Dynamo Moscow | |
BC Khimki Moscow | 80 - 71 | Unics Kazan | |
27 May 2010 | |||
17h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 80 - 88 | CSKA Moscow |
17h00 | Unics Kazan | 84 - 72 | BC Khimki Moscow |
28 May 2010 | |||
Unics Kazan | 65 - 53 | BC Khimki Moscow | |
30 May 2010 | |||
17h00 | BC Khimki Moscow | 82 - 66 | Unics Kazan |
1 June 2010 | |||
17h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 82 - 59 | Krasnye Krylya Samara |
4 June 2010 | |||
17h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 64 - 60 | Triumph Lyubertsy |
6 June 2010 | |||
Triumph Lyubertsy | 84 - 78 | CSK VVS Samara |
1 June 2010 | |||
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 74 - 70 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
4 June 2010 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 72 - 76 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
2 June 2010 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan | 70 - 62 | Dynamo Moscow |
3 June 2010 | |||
Unics Kazan | 79 - 84 | Dynamo Moscow | |
6 June 2010 | |||
Dynamo Moscow | 77 - 84 | Unics Kazan | |
7 June 2010 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow | 92 - 78 | Unics Kazan |
9 June 2010 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan | 86 - 65 | Dynamo Moscow |
3 June 2010 | |||
17h00 | CSKA Moscow | 89 - 58 | BC Khimki Moscow |
4 June 2010 | |||
CSKA Moscow | 69 - 54 | BC Khimki Moscow | |
7 June 2010 | |||
BC Khimki Moscow | 60 - 76 | CSKA Moscow |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 24 |
2 | BC Khimki Moscow | 21 |
3 | Unics Kazan | 20 |
4 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 16 |
5 | Dynamo Moscow | 14 |
6 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 11 |
1 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 19 |
2 | Dynamo Moscow | 18 |
3 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 18 |
4 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 18 |
5 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 15 |
6 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 13 |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 13 |
2 | BC Khimki Moscow | 12 |
3 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 12 |
4 | Unics Kazan | 11 |
5 | Dynamo Moscow | 10 |
6 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 7 |
1 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 9 |
2 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 |
3 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 8 |
4 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 7 |
5 | BC Khimki Moscow | 5 |
6 | Dynamo Moscow | 5 |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 11 |
2 | BC Khimki Moscow | 9 |
3 | Unics Kazan | 9 |
4 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 5 |
5 | Dynamo Moscow | 4 |
6 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 4 |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 11 |
3 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 11 |
4 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 10 |
5 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 10 |
6 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 |