All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Women league - 2014/2015 - Home

Basketball - Women league - 2014/2015 - Home

Choice of a season :

France
  • Angers UFB 49
  • Arras Pays d'Artois
  • Basket Landes
  • Bourges Tango
  • Calais Côte d'Opale
  • FCBA Charleville-Mézières
  • Lattes Montpellier
  • Lyon ASVEL féminin
  • Mondeville USO
  • Nantes Rezé
  • Saint-Amand Hainaut
  • Tarbes Gespe Bigorre
  • Toulouse Métropole
  • Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole

Home

Women league - Home

FranceFrance

WinnerBourges TangoBourges Tango

 
 

First Round (France - 18/10/2014 - 04/04/2015)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Bourges Tango512625120061471+535
2Lattes Montpellier482622419141568+346
3Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole452619718901602+288
4Basket Landes432617918221695+127
5Tarbes Gespe Bigorre4226161018771761+116
6Angers UFB 494226161018441892-48
7Arras Pays d'Artois3926131318291856-27
8Nantes Rezé3826121417571774-17
9FCBA Charleville-Mézières3626101616731683-10
10Toulouse Métropole3626101617371843-106
11Mondeville USO3626101618281950-122
12Lyon ASVEL féminin312652117662010-244
13Saint-Amand Hainaut302642216091984-375
14Calais Côte d'Opale292632316192082-463
4th April 2015
20h00Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier66 - 76Bourges TangoBourges Tango
20h00Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre71 - 63Saint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut
20h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole72 - 53Basket LandesBasket Landes
20h00FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières74 - 58Toulouse MétropoleToulouse Métropole
20h00Arras Pays d'ArtoisArras Pays d'Artois75 - 87Angers UFB 49Angers UFB 49
20h00Calais Côte d'OpaleCalais Côte d'Opale76 - 92Nantes RezéNantes Rezé
20h00Mondeville USOMondeville USO77 - 72Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin

Detail of the results


Challenge Round (France - 07/04/2015 - 16/04/2015)


Semi-Finals (11/04/2015)
7th April 2015
20h00Nantes RezéNantes Rezé65 - 59Angers UFB 49Angers UFB 49
20h00Arras Pays d'ArtoisArras Pays d'Artois65 - 78Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre
9th April 2015
20h00Angers UFB 49Angers UFB 4969 - 78Nantes RezéNantes Rezé
20h00Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre72 - 82Arras Pays d'ArtoisArras Pays d'Artois
11th April 2015
20h00Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre79 - 60Arras Pays d'ArtoisArras Pays d'Artois

Final (16/04/2015)
14th April 2015
20h00Nantes RezéNantes Rezé52 - 67Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre
16th April 2015
20h00Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre92 - 60Nantes RezéNantes Rezé

Detail of the results


Playoffs (France - 15/04/2015 - 28/04/2015)


Semi-Finals (19/04/2015)
15th April 2015
19h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole71 - 66Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier
20h45Basket LandesBasket Landes75 - 73Bourges TangoBourges Tango
17th April 2015
19h00Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier51 - 54Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole
20h50Bourges TangoBourges Tango75 - 46Basket LandesBasket Landes
19th April 2015
19h00Bourges TangoBourges Tango60 - 45Basket LandesBasket Landes

Final (28/04/2015)
24th April 2015
20h30Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole61 - 51Bourges TangoBourges Tango
26th April 2015
17h30Bourges TangoBourges Tango63 - 55Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole
28th April 2015
20h45Bourges TangoBourges Tango51 - 49Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved