All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain
15 April 2016 | |||
21h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 73 - 57 | Cáceres 2016 Basket |
21h00 | Amics Castelló | 77 - 82 | Oviedo CB |
21h00 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 85 - 76 | Prat de Llobregat Joventud |
21h00 | CB Bahía San Agustín / Palma Air Europa | 87 - 75 | FC Barcelona Regal II |
21h00 | Melilla CB | 89 - 77 | Palencia Baloncesto |
21h00 | CB Breogán | 90 - 72 | Navarra Pamplona BC |
21h00 | CB Peñas Huesca | 93 - 74 | Clavijo Logrono |
21h00 | Coruña La Corogna | 100 - 86 | CE Lleida Bàsquet |
22 April 2016 | |||
21h00 | Oviedo CB | 55 - 74 | CB Peñas Huesca |
21h00 | Melilla CB | 72 - 55 | Cáceres 2016 Basket |
21h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 73 - 72 | Club Ourense Baloncesto |
21h00 | Coruña La Corogna | 90 - 86 | CB Breogán |
24 April 2016 | |||
12h00 | Coruña La Corogna | 85 - 90 | CB Breogán |
18h00 | Melilla CB | 73 - 71 | Cáceres 2016 Basket |
18h15 | Oviedo CB | 67 - 72 | CB Peñas Huesca |
19h15 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 81 - 64 | Club Ourense Baloncesto |
28 April 2016 | |||
21h00 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 85 - 67 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
29 April 2016 | |||
21h00 | CB Breogán | 75 - 76 | Coruña La Corogna |
21h00 | CB Peñas Huesca | 76 - 85 | Oviedo CB |
21h00 | Cáceres 2016 Basket | 82 - 88 | Melilla CB |
1 May 2016 | |||
12h15 | CB Peñas Huesca | 85 - 67 | Oviedo CB |
18h00 | CB Breogán | 90 - 83 | Coruña La Corogna |
19h00 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 91 - 65 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
3 May 2016 | |||
21h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 74 - 61 | Club Ourense Baloncesto |
21h00 | Coruña La Corogna | 99 - 63 | CB Breogán |
6 May 2016 | |||
21h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 78 - 76 | CB Peñas Huesca |
21h00 | Melilla CB | 101 - 83 | Coruña La Corogna |
8 May 2016 | |||
19h00 | Melilla CB | 97 - 99 | Coruña La Corogna |
20h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 66 - 78 | CB Peñas Huesca |
13 May 2016 | |||
21h00 | Coruña La Corogna | 82 - 71 | Melilla CB |
21h00 | CB Peñas Huesca | 83 - 71 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
15 May 2016 | |||
12h30 | Coruña La Corogna | 61 - 81 | Melilla CB |
21h00 | CB Peñas Huesca | 83 - 72 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
17 May 2016 | |||
21h00 | Melilla CB | 88 - 82 | Coruña La Corogna |
20 May 2016 | |||
21h00 | Melilla CB | 86 - 81 | CB Peñas Huesca |
22 May 2016 | |||
19h00 | Melilla CB | 91 - 64 | CB Peñas Huesca |
27 May 2016 | |||
21h00 | CB Peñas Huesca | 86 - 93 | Melilla CB |
1 | Melilla CB | 31 |
2 | Palencia Baloncesto | 23 |
3 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 22 |
4 | CB Peñas Huesca | 22 |
5 | Coruña La Corogna | 22 |
6 | CB Breogán | 19 |
1 | CE Lleida Bàsquet | 21 |
2 | Navarra Pamplona BC | 20 |
3 | Prat de Llobregat Joventud | 20 |
4 | Cáceres 2016 Basket | 19 |
5 | CB Peñas Huesca | 19 |
6 | Clavijo Logrono | 19 |
1 | Melilla CB | 19 |
2 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 14 |
3 | Palencia Baloncesto | 13 |
4 | CB Peñas Huesca | 12 |
5 | Coruña La Corogna | 12 |
6 | Cáceres 2016 Basket | 10 |
1 | CE Lleida Bàsquet | 10 |
2 | Clavijo Logrono | 10 |
3 | FC Barcelona Regal II | 10 |
4 | Amics Castelló | 9 |
5 | CB Bahía San Agust&. | 9 |
6 | Prat de Llobregat Joventud | 9 |
1 | Melilla CB | 12 |
2 | CB Breogán | 10 |
3 | CB Peñas Huesca | 10 |
4 | Coruña La Corogna | 10 |
5 | Palencia Baloncesto | 10 |
6 | Oviedo CB | 9 |
1 | Navarra Pamplona BC | 14 |
2 | Cáceres 2016 Basket | 13 |
3 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 11 |
4 | CB Peñas Huesca | 11 |
5 | CE Lleida Bàsquet | 11 |
6 | Prat de Llobregat Joventud | 11 |