All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • BC Kolín
  • BK Olomoucko
  • BK Opava
  • Brno
  • CEZ Nymburk
  • Decín
  • Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
  • Orli Prostejov
  • Ostrava NH
  • Pardubice
  • Svitavy
  • USK Praha
  • Usti nad Labem

Home

Czech Republic - NBL - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Regular Season (Czech Republic - 02/10/2017 - 14/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1CEZ Nymburk341717017641241+523
2Pardubice301812615281374+154
3BK Opava301812615691425+144
4Decín291910915281565-37
5BC Kolín281810814641425+39
6Usti nad Labem281810814771447+30
7Svitavy281810814341413+21
8BK Olomoucko27189915481613-65
9USK Praha241861212881450-162
10Brno241861213151448-133
11Ostrava NH241861214561643-187
12Lions Jindrichuv Hradec181801814271754-327
13Orli Prostejov0000000
10th January 2018
17h45BC KolínBC Kolín84 - 60DecínDecín
27th January 2018
17h00BrnoBrno - CEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk
17h30Ostrava NHOstrava NH - BK OlomouckoBK Olomoucko
18h00Lions Jindrichuv HradecLions Jindrichuv Hradec - SvitavySvitavy
28th January 2018
17h00Usti nad LabemUsti nad Labem - USK PrahaUSK Praha
29th January 2018
17h00PardubicePardubice - BK OpavaBK Opava

Detail of the results


Second Round - Group A1 (Czech Republic - 11/02/2018 - 04/04/2018)



Second Round - Group A2 (Czech Republic - 07/02/2018 - 04/04/2018)



Playoffs (Czech Republic - 11/04/2018 - 23/05/2018)



Quarter-Finals (11/04/2018)

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved