All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Italy
  • Basket Forlì
  • Bergamo Basket 2014
  • Biella
  • Cagliari Dinamo Academy
  • Casale Monferrato
  • Cuore Napoli Basket
  • Derthona Tortona
  • Eurobasket Roma
  • Fortitudo Agrigento
  • Fortitudo Bologna
  • Imola Basket
  • Jesi
  • Latina Basket
  • Legnano
  • Mens Sana Siena
  • NPC Rieti
  • Orzi Basket
  • Pallacanestro Ferrara
  • Pallacanestro Mantovana
  • Pallacanestro Trapani
  • Poderosa Montegranaro
  • Ravenna
  • Roseto Basket
  • Scafati Basket
  • Snaidero Udine
  • Treviglio
  • Trieste
  • Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo
  • Universo Treviso
  • Verona
  • Viola Reggio Calabria
  • Virtus Roma

Home

Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Home

ItalyItaly

East Group (Italy - 29/09/2017 - 22/04/2018)

Participating teams

TeamLocationArena
Basket ForlìBasket ForlìForlìPalafiera
Bergamo Basket 2014Bergamo Basket 2014Bergamo
Fortitudo BolognaFortitudo BolognaBolognaPalaDozza
Imola BasketImola BasketImola
JesiJesiJesiUBI BPA Sport Center
Orzi BasketOrzi BasketOrzinuovi
Pallacanestro FerraraPallacanestro FerraraFerrara
Pallacanestro MantovanaPallacanestro MantovanaMantovaPalaBam
Poderosa MontegranaroPoderosa MontegranaroMontegranaro
RavennaRavennaRavenna
Roseto BasketRoseto BasketRozeto Degli AbruzziPalaMaggetti
Snaidero UdineSnaidero UdineUdinePalasport Primo Carnera
TriesteTriesteTriestePalaTrieste
Unione Cestistica CasalpusterlengoUnione Cestistica CasalpusterlengoCasalpusterlengoCampus in Codogno
Universo TrevisoUniverso TrevisoTrevisoPalaverde
VeronaVeronaVeronaPalaolimpia

29th September 2017
21h00Bergamo Basket 2014Bergamo Basket 2014 - Pallacanestro MantovanaPallacanestro Mantovana
30th September 2017
20h30Pallacanestro FerraraPallacanestro Ferrara - Poderosa MontegranaroPoderosa Montegranaro
20h30Snaidero UdineSnaidero Udine - Fortitudo BolognaFortitudo Bologna
1st October 2017
18h00Basket ForlìBasket Forlì - Imola BasketImola Basket
18h00JesiJesi - VeronaVerona
18h00Orzi BasketOrzi Basket - TriesteTrieste
18h00Roseto BasketRoseto Basket - RavennaRavenna
18h00Unione Cestistica CasalpusterlengoUnione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo - Universo TrevisoUniverso Treviso

Detail of the results


West Group (Italy - 30/09/2017 - 22/04/2018)

Participating teams

TeamLocationArena
BiellaBiellaBiellaBiellaForum
Cagliari Dinamo AcademyCagliari Dinamo AcademyCagliariPalapirastu
Casale MonferratoCasale MonferratoCasale MonferratoPalaFerraris
Cuore Napoli BasketCuore Napoli BasketNapoli
Derthona TortonaDerthona TortonaTortona
Eurobasket RomaEurobasket RomaRoma
Fortitudo AgrigentoFortitudo AgrigentoAgrigentoPalaMoncada
Latina BasketLatina BasketLatinaPala Bianchini
LegnanoLegnanoLegnanoKnights Palace
Mens Sana SienaMens Sana SienaSienaPalasport Mens Sana
NPC RietiNPC RietiRietiPalasojourner
Pallacanestro TrapaniPallacanestro TrapaniTrapaniCarcere
Scafati BasketScafati BasketScafatiPalaMangano
TreviglioTreviglioTreviglioPala Facchetti
Viola Reggio CalabriaViola Reggio CalabriaReggio de CalabrePalaCalafiore
Virtus RomaVirtus RomaRomaPalaLottomatica

30th September 2017
20h30Cagliari Dinamo AcademyCagliari Dinamo Academy - BiellaBiella
1st October 2017
17h00Pallacanestro TrapaniPallacanestro Trapani - TreviglioTreviglio
18h00Fortitudo AgrigentoFortitudo Agrigento - Latina BasketLatina Basket
18h00Casale MonferratoCasale Monferrato - Mens Sana SienaMens Sana Siena
18h00Cuore Napoli BasketCuore Napoli Basket - Eurobasket RomaEurobasket Roma
18h00NPC RietiNPC Rieti - Scafati BasketScafati Basket
18h00Derthona TortonaDerthona Tortona - Viola Reggio CalabriaViola Reggio Calabria
18h00Virtus RomaVirtus Roma - LegnanoLegnano

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Italy - 29/04/2018 - 19/06/2018)



Round of 16 (29/04/2018)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved