All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Poland - PLK - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Poland - PLK - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Anwil Wloclawek
  • Asseco Prokom Gdynia
  • AZS Koszalin
  • Czarni Slupsk
  • GTK Gliwice
  • King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
  • Legia Warszawa
  • MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
  • MKS Start Lublin
  • MOSiR KHS Krosno
  • Polski Torun
  • RosaSport Radom
  • SKS Starogard Gdanski
  • Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Stelmet Zielona Góra
  • Trefl Sopot
  • Turów Zgorzelec

Home

Poland - PLK - Home

PolandPoland

Regular Season (Poland - 30/09/2017 - 22/04/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Anwil Wloclawek412219318891560+329
2Polski Torun382216618621690+172
3Stelmet Zielona Góra362115617641576+188
4MKS Dabrowa Gornicza362214817581649+109
5Turów Zgorzelec3623131019231934-11
6Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski342113816401552+88
7SKS Starogard Gdanski3422121017441671+73
8King Wilki Morskie Szczecin3422121018381791+47
9Trefl Sopot3322111117501710+40
10RosaSport Radom3221111017131662+51
11MKS Start Lublin322012816681633+35
12Asseco Prokom Gdynia3221111017171728-11
13AZS Koszalin312381517991953-154
14MOSiR KHS Krosno302281416981790-92
15GTK Gliwice302281417161838-122
16Legia Warszawa242222016101908-298
17Czarni Slupsk  243252714631907-444
11th April 2018
19h00Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot20 - 0 (forfeit)Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk
22th April 2018
18h00Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek - SKS Starogard GdanskiSKS Starogard Gdanski
18h00AZS KoszalinAZS Koszalin - Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
18h00MKS Dabrowa GorniczaMKS Dabrowa Gornicza - GTK GliwiceGTK Gliwice
18h00Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec - Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
18h00RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom - Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
18h00Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra - Polski TorunPolski Torun
18h00MKS Start LublinMKS Start Lublin - MOSiR KHS KrosnoMOSiR KHS Krosno
18h00Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot - King Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Poland - 04/05/2018 - 10/06/2018)



Quarter-Finals (04/05/2018)

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved