All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Poland - PLK - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Poland - PLK - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Anwil Wloclawek
  • Asseco Prokom Gdynia
  • AZS Koszalin
  • Czarni Slupsk
  • GTK Gliwice
  • King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
  • Legia Warszawa
  • MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
  • MKS Start Lublin
  • MOSiR KHS Krosno
  • Polski Torun
  • RosaSport Radom
  • SKS Starogard Gdanski
  • Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Stelmet Zielona Góra
  • Trefl Sopot
  • Turów Zgorzelec

Home

Poland - PLK - Home

PolandPoland

WinnerAnwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek

 
 

Regular Season (Poland - 30/09/2017 - 22/04/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Anwil Wloclawek563224827322366+366
2Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski553223925862350+236
3Polski Torun553223927302427+303
4Stelmet Zielona Góra5332211127382505+233
5RosaSport Radom5232201226592531+128
6MKS Dabrowa Gornicza5232201226422477+165
7King Wilki Morskie Szczecin5032181426562583+73
8Turów Zgorzelec5032181427222707+15
9MKS Start Lublin4932171526192588+31
10Trefl Sopot4932171525682519+49
11Asseco Prokom Gdynia4932171526072650-43
12SKS Starogard Gdanski4732151725252575-50
13AZS Koszalin4332112125062756-250
14GTK Gliwice4232102225482756-208
15MOSiR KHS Krosno403282424812711-230
16Legia Warszawa373252724492823-374
17Czarni Slupsk  243252714631907-444

Playoffs

11th April 2018
19h00Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot20 - 0 (forfeit)Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk
22th April 2018
17h45Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot64 - 76King Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin
17h45AZS KoszalinAZS Koszalin69 - 92Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
17h45MKS Start LublinMKS Start Lublin75 - 62MOSiR KHS KrosnoMOSiR KHS Krosno
17h45Polski TorunPolski Torun83 - 74Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra
17h45RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom89 - 74Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
17h45Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec105 - 83Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
17h45Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek106 - 56SKS Starogard GdanskiSKS Starogard Gdanski
17h45MKS Dabrowa GorniczaMKS Dabrowa Gornicza106 - 84GTK GliwiceGTK Gliwice

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Poland - 26/04/2018 - 04/06/2018)


Quarter-Finals (03/05/2018)
26th April 2018
17h45Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra104 - 97RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom
20h00Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek86 - 76Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
27th April 2018
17h45Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski78 - 71King Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin
20h00Polski TorunPolski Torun83 - 72MKS Dabrowa GorniczaMKS Dabrowa Gornicza
28th April 2018
17h45Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra86 - 94 otRosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom
20h15Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek86 - 72Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
29th April 2018
12h40Polski TorunPolski Torun73 - 63MKS Dabrowa GorniczaMKS Dabrowa Gornicza
20h00Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski88 - 79King Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin
1st May 2018
17h45RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom60 - 71Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra
20h00Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec72 - 93Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek
2nd May 2018
17h45King Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin73 - 91Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
20h15MKS Dabrowa GorniczaMKS Dabrowa Gornicza69 - 84Polski TorunPolski Torun
3rd May 2018
17h45RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom83 - 93Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra

Semi-Finals (21/05/2018)
10th May 2018
17h45Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski82 - 76Polski TorunPolski Torun
11th May 2018
17h45Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek98 - 84Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra
12th May 2018
20h15Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski82 - 81Polski TorunPolski Torun
13th May 2018
12h30Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek74 - 90Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra
15th May 2018
17h45Polski TorunPolski Torun84 - 78Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
16th May 2018
17h45Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra107 - 104 otAnwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek
17th May 2018
17h45Polski TorunPolski Torun78 - 92Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
18th May 2018
17h45Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra87 - 88Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek
21th May 2018
17h45Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek85 - 83Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra

Third Place Match (29/05/2018)
27th May 2018
16h50Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra95 - 117Polski TorunPolski Torun
29th May 2018
20h05Polski TorunPolski Torun83 - 86Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra

Final (04/06/2018)
24th May 2018
20h30Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek62 - 61Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26th May 2018
17h45Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek77 - 83Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
28th May 2018
18h00Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski80 - 82Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek
30th May 2018
20h30Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski69 - 67Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek
2nd June 2018
12h30Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek84 - 80Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
4th June 2018
18h00Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski65 - 73Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved