All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Serbia
  • Borac Cacak
  • Hemofarm Vrsac
  • KK Beovuk 72 Beograd
  • KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
  • KK Dunav Stari Banovci
  • KK Dynamic
  • KK FMP Beograd
  • KK Mega Bemax
  • KK Mladost Zemun
  • KK Spartak Subotica
  • KK Zlatibor Cajetina
  • KKK Radnicki
  • Metalac Valjevo
  • OKK Beograd
  • Partizan Beograd
  • Sloga Kraljevo
  • Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad

Home

Serbia - Kosarkaska - Home

Regular Season (Serbia - 14/10/2017 - 07/04/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Borac Cacak462620622541983+271
2KK Dynamic452619722762077+199
3Hemofarm Vrsac432617922502078+172
4KK Zlatibor Cajetina4226161021682057+111
5Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo4226161021571990+167
6Metalac Valjevo4226161023622244+118
7Vojvodina Novi Sad4026141223342236+98
8KK Mladost Zemun3826121421862218-32
9KK Dunav Stari Banovci3826121420582123-65
10KK Beovuk 72 Beograd3726111522132310-97
11KK Spartak Subotica3626101620362203-167
12OKK Beograd352691719832133-150
13KKK Radnicki332671920722286-214
14Sloga Kraljevo292632319802391-411

PromotionRelegation

5th April 2018
14h30OKK BeogradOKK Beograd77 - 111Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo
18h00KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina83 - 76KK DynamicKK Dynamic
19h30Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo96 - 68Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac
20h00Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad70 - 75KK Dunav Stari BanovciKK Dunav Stari Banovci
6th April 2018
18h00KK Beovuk 72 BeogradKK Beovuk 72 Beograd90 - 79KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun
7th April 2018
19h00Borac CacakBorac Cacak85 - 55KK Spartak SuboticaKK Spartak Subotica
19h30Sloga KraljevoSloga Kraljevo82 - 92KKK RadnickiKKK Radnicki

Detail of the results


Second Round - Group A (Serbia - 18/04/2018 - 15/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd4220206128+78
2Borac Cacak4220195149+46
3KK Mega Bemax3211150168-18
4KK Zlatibor Cajetina3211162185-23
5Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo2202146172-26
6KK Mladost Zemun2202140197-57

Playoffs

18th April 2018
19h00KK Mega BemaxKK Mega Bemax86 - 77Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo
19h00Borac CacakBorac Cacak109 - 80KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina
19h00KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd115 - 64KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun
21th April 2018
19h00Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo69 - 86Borac CacakBorac Cacak
19h00KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun76 - 82KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina
21h00KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd91 - 64KK Mega BemaxKK Mega Bemax
24th April 2018
18h00Borac CacakBorac Cacak - KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
19h00KK Mega BemaxKK Mega Bemax - KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun
19h30KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina - Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo
27th April 2018
18h00KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd - KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina
18h00KK Mega BemaxKK Mega Bemax - Borac CacakBorac Cacak
18h00KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun - Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo
30th April 2018
18h00Borac CacakBorac Cacak - KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun
18h00Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo - KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18h00KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina - KK Mega BemaxKK Mega Bemax
3rd May 2018
18h00KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina - Borac CacakBorac Cacak
18h00Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo - KK Mega BemaxKK Mega Bemax
18h00KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun - KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
6th May 2018
18h00Borac CacakBorac Cacak - Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo
18h00KK Mega BemaxKK Mega Bemax - KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18h00KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina - KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun
9th May 2018
18h00Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo - KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina
18h00KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun - KK Mega BemaxKK Mega Bemax
18h00KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Borac CacakBorac Cacak
12th May 2018
18h00Borac CacakBorac Cacak - KK Mega BemaxKK Mega Bemax
18h00Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo - KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun
18h00KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina - KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
15th May 2018
18h00KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Tamis Petrohemija PancevoTamis Petrohemija Pancevo
18h00KK Mega BemaxKK Mega Bemax - KK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor Cajetina
18h00KK Mladost ZemunKK Mladost Zemun - Borac CacakBorac Cacak

Detail of the results


Second Round - Group B (Serbia - 19/04/2018 - 16/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1KK Dynamic4220187148+39
2Partizan Beograd4220184157+27
3KK FMP Beograd3211191168+23
4Hemofarm Vrsac3211158173-15
5Vojvodina Novi Sad2202146174-28
6Metalac Valjevo2202148194-46

Playoffs

19th April 2018
18h00KK DynamicKK Dynamic94 - 74Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac
18h00KK FMP BeogradKK FMP Beograd101 - 74Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo
20h00Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd90 - 67Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
22th April 2018
18h00Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo74 - 93KK DynamicKK Dynamic
20h00Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad79 - 84Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac
21h00Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd94 - 90KK FMP BeogradKK FMP Beograd
25th April 2018
18h00Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac - Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo
18h00KK DynamicKK Dynamic - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
18h00KK FMP BeogradKK FMP Beograd - Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
28th April 2018
18h00KK FMP BeogradKK FMP Beograd - KK DynamicKK Dynamic
18h00Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd - Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac
18h00Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad - Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo
1st May 2018
18h00KK DynamicKK Dynamic - Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
18h00Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
18h00Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac - KK FMP BeogradKK FMP Beograd
4th May 2018
18h00Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac - KK DynamicKK Dynamic
18h00Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
18h00Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo - KK FMP BeogradKK FMP Beograd
7th May 2018
18h00KK FMP BeogradKK FMP Beograd - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
18h00KK DynamicKK Dynamic - Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo
18h00Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac - Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
10th May 2018
18h00Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad - KK FMP BeogradKK FMP Beograd
18h00Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd - KK DynamicKK Dynamic
18h00Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo - Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac
13th May 2018
18h00KK DynamicKK Dynamic - KK FMP BeogradKK FMP Beograd
18h00Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo - Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
18h00Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
16th May 2018
18h00KK FMP BeogradKK FMP Beograd - Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac
18h00Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd - Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo
18h00Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad - KK DynamicKK Dynamic

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Serbia - 06/06/2018 - 16/06/2018)



Semi-Finals (06/06/2018)

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved