All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovakia
  • ASK Inter Bratislava
  • BC Prievidza
  • BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
  • BK Iskra Svit
  • BK Patrioti Levice
  • BK Vahostav-SK Zilina
  • MBK Banik Handlová
  • MBK Karlovka Bratislava
  • MBK Rieker Komárno
  • Slavia TU Kosice

Home

Slovakia - Extraliga - Home

SlovakiaSlovakia

Regular Season (Slovakia - 30/09/2017 - 17/03/2018)

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1ASK Inter Bratislava0.8891816217241371+353
2Slavia TU Kosice0.7781814416961444+252
3BK Patrioti Levice0.7221813515871412+175
4BK Iskra Svit0.6471711616031461+142
5BC Prievidza0.6111811716101421+189
6MBK Rieker Komárno0.500189915181519-1
7MBK Banik Handlová0.2781851314161691-275
8MBK Karlovka Bratislava0.2631951414181579-161
9BK Vahostav-SK Zilina0.2221841414521738-286
10BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves0.1111821613681756-388
15th December 2017
11h00ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava98 - 73MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
27th December 2017
18h00MBK Banik HandlováMBK Banik Handlová - BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova VesBK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
18h00MBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno - BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice
18h00BK Vahostav-SK ZilinaBK Vahostav-SK Zilina - Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice
18h00BC PrievidzaBC Prievidza - BK Iskra SvitBK Iskra Svit

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Slovakia - 01/04/2018 - 20/05/2018)



Quarter-Finals (01/04/2018)

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved