All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovakia
  • ASK Inter Bratislava
  • BC Prievidza
  • BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
  • BK Iskra Svit
  • BK Patrioti Levice
  • BK Vahostav-SK Zilina
  • MBK Banik Handlová
  • MBK Karlovka Bratislava
  • MBK Rieker Komárno
  • Slavia TU Kosice

Home

Slovakia - Extraliga - Home

SlovakiaSlovakia

WinnerBK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice

 
 

Regular Season (Slovakia - 30/09/2017 - 17/03/2018)

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1ASK Inter Bratislava0.8333630633682798+570
2BK Patrioti Levice0.72236261031732828+345
3BC Prievidza0.69436251132422792+450
4Slavia TU Kosice0.69436251133902952+438
5BK Iskra Svit0.61136221432653010+255
6MBK Rieker Komárno0.61136221430822991+91
7MBK Karlovka Bratislava0.33336122428072990-183
8MBK Banik Handlová0.2503692728013373-572
9BK Vahostav-SK Zilina0.1393653128323543-711
10BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves0.1113643227563439-683

Playoffs

17th March 2018
18h00BC PrievidzaBC Prievidza78 - 65MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
18h00BK Vahostav-SK ZilinaBK Vahostav-SK Zilina79 - 91MBK Banik HandlováMBK Banik Handlová
18h00BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice82 - 65ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava
18h00Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice85 - 86 otMBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno
18h00BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova VesBK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves89 - 94BK Iskra SvitBK Iskra Svit

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Slovakia - 24/03/2018 - 13/05/2018)


Quarter-Finals (05/04/2018)
24th March 2018
18h00BC PrievidzaBC Prievidza71 - 78MBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno
18h00BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice85 - 69MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
18h00ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava98 - 64MBK Banik HandlováMBK Banik Handlová
18h00Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice102 - 89BK Iskra SvitBK Iskra Svit
28th March 2018
18h00MBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno67 - 63BC PrievidzaBC Prievidza
18h00BK Iskra SvitBK Iskra Svit78 - 73Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice
18h00MBK Banik HandlováMBK Banik Handlová86 - 100ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava
19h00MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava84 - 91BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice
31th March 2018
16h00BC PrievidzaBC Prievidza74 - 78MBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno
18h00Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice84 - 68BK Iskra SvitBK Iskra Svit
18h00BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice91 - 60MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
18h00ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava96 - 68MBK Banik HandlováMBK Banik Handlová
3rd April 2018
18h00BK Iskra SvitBK Iskra Svit81 - 72Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice
5th April 2018
18h00Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice94 - 85BK Iskra SvitBK Iskra Svit

Semi-Finals (24/04/2018)
7th April 2018
18h00BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice81 - 60MBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno
18h00ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava87 - 62Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice
10th April 2018
18h00Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice74 - 68ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava
11th April 2018
18h00MBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno95 - 92BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice
14th April 2018
18h00BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice67 - 65MBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno
18h00ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava81 - 90Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice
18th April 2018
18h00MBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno57 - 86BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice
18h00Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice95 - 75ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava
21th April 2018
18h00BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice89 - 81MBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno
18h00ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava103 - 85Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice
24th April 2018
18h00Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice97 - 86ASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava

Final (13/05/2018)
28th April 2018
18h00BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice80 - 81Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice
2nd May 2018
18h00Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice79 - 82BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice
5th May 2018
18h00BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice72 - 66Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice
9th May 2018
18h00Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice77 - 81BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice
13th May 2018
18h00BK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice81 - 66Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved