All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovenia
  • Helios Suns Domzale
  • KD Hopsi Polzela
  • KD Ilirija Ljubljana
  • KK Celje
  • KK Mesarija Prunk Sezana
  • KK Podcetrtek
  • KK Primorska
  • KK Skofja Loka
  • Krka Novo Mesto
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Rogaska Crystal
  • Sencur Gorenjska
  • Sentjur Tajfun
  • Zlatorog Lasko

Home

Slovenia - Premier A - Home

SloveniaSlovenia

Regular Season (Slovenia - 13/10/2017 - 13/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1KK Primorska311813514111332+79
2Rogaska Crystal291811713221345-23
3Olimpija Ljubljana281810814591371+88
4Sencur Gorenjska281810813701376-6
5Helios Suns Domzale281810814031358+45
6KD Ilirija Ljubljana27189913951432-37
7Krka Novo Mesto27189914571452+5
8Sentjur Tajfun251871113601479-119
9KD Hopsi Polzela241861214021384+18
10Zlatorog Lasko231851313371387-50

Championship RoundRelegation Round

12th February 2018
19h00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana82 - 66Helios Suns DomzaleHelios Suns Domzale
13th February 2018
18h00Sentjur TajfunSentjur Tajfun76 - 86Rogaska CrystalRogaska Crystal
19h00Zlatorog LaskoZlatorog Lasko74 - 72KD Hopsi PolzelaKD Hopsi Polzela
19h00Sencur GorenjskaSencur Gorenjska91 - 79KD Ilirija LjubljanaKD Ilirija Ljubljana
20h00KK PrimorskaKK Primorska82 - 72Krka Novo MestoKrka Novo Mesto

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Slovenia - 02/03/2018 - 25/04/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1KD Hopsi Polzela181082909771+138
2Zlatorog Lasko181082823695+128
3KK Podcetrtek161064784790-6
4KK Mesarija Prunk Sezana141046794808-14
5KK Skofja Loka131037796879-83
6KK Celje111019708871-163

Playoffs

25th April 2018
19h00KK PodcetrtekKK Podcetrtek68 - 69KK Mesarija Prunk SezanaKK Mesarija Prunk Sezana
19h00KD Hopsi PolzelaKD Hopsi Polzela72 - 77Zlatorog LaskoZlatorog Lasko
19h00KK CeljeKK Celje92 - 77KK Skofja LokaKK Skofja Loka

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Slovenia - 03/03/2018 - 03/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Olimpija Ljubljana26141221153992+161
2KK Primorska241410410831037+46
3Krka Novo Mesto23149511771062+115
4Helios Suns Domzale21147711001090+10
5Rogaska Crystal21147710741063+11
6Sencur Gorenjska19145910481166-118
7KD Ilirija Ljubljana181441010561138-82
8Sentjur Tajfun161421210071150-143

Playoffs

3rd May 2018
18h00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana91 - 77Sencur GorenjskaSencur Gorenjska
19h00Helios Suns DomzaleHelios Suns Domzale71 - 74KD Ilirija LjubljanaKD Ilirija Ljubljana
19h00Krka Novo MestoKrka Novo Mesto86 - 51Sentjur TajfunSentjur Tajfun
20h00KK PrimorskaKK Primorska75 - 70Rogaska CrystalRogaska Crystal

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Slovenia - 09/05/2018 - 25/05/2018)


Semi-Finals (14/05/2018)
9th May 2018
18h30Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana92 - 79Rogaska CrystalRogaska Crystal
20h15KK PrimorskaKK Primorska88 - 71Krka Novo MestoKrka Novo Mesto
12th May 2018
18h00Krka Novo MestoKrka Novo Mesto75 - 61KK PrimorskaKK Primorska
20h00Rogaska CrystalRogaska Crystal67 - 73Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
14th May 2018
18h30KK PrimorskaKK Primorska72 - 74Krka Novo MestoKrka Novo Mesto

Final (22/05/2018)
19th May 2018
17h30Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana90 - 69Krka Novo MestoKrka Novo Mesto
22th May 2018
18h00Krka Novo MestoKrka Novo Mesto80 - 78Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
25th May 2018
18h00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana - Krka Novo MestoKrka Novo Mesto

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved