All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Ukraine
  • Avantazh Politekhnik
  • BC Odessa
  • BK Zaporozhye
  • Budivelnik Kiev
  • Cherkaski Mavpy
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  • Khimik Yuzhny
  • MBC Mykolaiv

Home

Ukraine - Superleague - Home

UkraineUkraine

WinnerCherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy

 
 

Regular Season (Ukraine - 29/09/2017 - 25/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk532825324162006+410
2Cherkaski Mavpy482820823642211+153
3Budivelnik Kiev472819922191993+226
4Khimik Yuzhny4228141422512184+67
5BC Odessa3928111721242313-189
6MBC Mykolaiv3828101821422277-135
7Avantazh Politekhnik352872121002419-319
8BK Zaporozhye342862220742287-213

Playoffs

23th March 2018
17h00Avantazh PolitekhnikAvantazh Politekhnik81 - 96BK ZaporozhyeBK Zaporozhye
25th March 2018
13h00Avantazh PolitekhnikAvantazh Politekhnik92 - 90MBC MykolaivMBC Mykolaiv
13h00Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk97 - 77BK ZaporozhyeBK Zaporozhye
13h00Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy99 - 67Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Ukraine - 29/03/2018 - 01/05/2018)


Quarter-Finals (01/04/2018)
29th March 2018
17h00Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny80 - 69BC OdessaBC Odessa
18h00Budivelnik KievBudivelnik Kiev63 - 82MBC MykolaivMBC Mykolaiv
18h00Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy128 - 89Avantazh PolitekhnikAvantazh Politekhnik
30th March 2018
18h00Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk85 - 82BK ZaporozhyeBK Zaporozhye
31th March 2018
13h00BC OdessaBC Odessa86 - 96Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny
15h00MBC MykolaivMBC Mykolaiv53 - 50Budivelnik KievBudivelnik Kiev
17h00Avantazh PolitekhnikAvantazh Politekhnik80 - 104Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy
1st April 2018
13h00BK ZaporozhyeBK Zaporozhye78 - 82Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Semi-Finals (18/04/2018)
10th April 2018
18h00Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy91 - 78MBC MykolaivMBC Mykolaiv
11th April 2018
18h00Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk96 - 62Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny
12th April 2018
18h00Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy83 - 54MBC MykolaivMBC Mykolaiv
13th April 2018
18h00Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk67 - 62Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny
15th April 2018
15h00MBC MykolaivMBC Mykolaiv57 - 59Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy
16th April 2018
17h00Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny99 - 81Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
18th April 2018
17h00Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny69 - 75Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Third Place Match (28/04/2018)
23th April 2018
17h00Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny71 - 60MBC MykolaivMBC Mykolaiv
25th April 2018
17h00Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny100 - 92 otMBC MykolaivMBC Mykolaiv
28th April 2018
15h00MBC MykolaivMBC Mykolaiv66 - 68Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny

Final (01/05/2018)
24th April 2018
18h00Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk75 - 76Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy
26th April 2018
18h00Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk72 - 76Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy
1st May 2018
15h00Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy79 - 66Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved