All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Ukraine
  • Avantazh Politekhnik
  • BC Odessa
  • BK Zaporozhye
  • Budivelnik Kiev
  • Cherkaski Mavpy
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  • Khimik Yuzhny
  • MBC Mykolaiv

Home

Ukraine - Superleague - Home

UkraineUkraine

Regular Season (Ukraine - 29/09/2017 - 25/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk361917216441343+301
2Budivelnik Kiev331914515001309+191
3Cherkaski Mavpy301911815191517+2
4MBC Mykolaiv27189913731437-64
5BC Odessa261881013431475-132
6Khimik Yuzhny25178913251269+56
7Avantazh Politekhnik231941514091625-216
8BK Zaporozhye221931613801518-138
20th January 2018
13h00Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy80 - 85Avantazh PolitekhnikAvantazh Politekhnik
15h00Budivelnik KievBudivelnik Kiev74 - 81Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
21th January 2018
13h00Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny82 - 93BK ZaporozhyeBK Zaporozhye
13h00BC OdessaBC Odessa98 - 78MBC MykolaivMBC Mykolaiv

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Ukraine - 24/03/2018 - 08/05/2018)



Quarter-Finals (24/03/2018)

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved