All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - VTB United League - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - VTB United League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Astana Tigers
  • Avtodor Saratov
  • BC Khimki Moscow
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Kalev Cramo Tallin
  • Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
  • Nizhny Novgorod
  • Parma Basket Perm
  • Tsmoki Minsk
  • Unics Kazan
  • VEF Riga
  • Zenith Saint-Petersburg

Home

VTB United League - Home

Regular Season (05/10/2017 - 12/05/2018)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
Astana TigersAstana TigersKazakhstanAstana
Avtodor SaratovAvtodor SaratovRussiaSaratovSports Palace Kristall
BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki MoscowRussiaKhimkiBasketball Center
CSKA MoscowCSKA MoscowRussiaMoscowCSKA Universal Sports Hall
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey KrasnoyarskRussiaKrasnoyarskSK Stroitel
Kalev Cramo TallinKalev Cramo TallinEstoniaTallinnSaku Suurhall
Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarRussiaRostov-on-DonCSC Express
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny NovgorodRussiaNizhny NovgorodPalace Of Sports Of Trade Union
Parma Basket PermParma Basket PermRussiaPerm
Tsmoki MinskTsmoki MinskBelarusMinskRue Dvoretc Sporta
Unics KazanUnics KazanRussiaKazanBasket Hall Arena
VEF RigaVEF RigaLatviaRigaArena Riga
Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-PetersburgRussiaSaint PetersburgSibur Arena

5th October 2017
18h00BC Khimki Moscow (RUS)BC Khimki Moscow - Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
18h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan - Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
6th October 2017
18h00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
8th October 2017
18h00Kalev Cramo Tallin (EST)Kalev Cramo Tallin - Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
18h00Astana Tigers (KAZ)Astana Tigers - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg - Parma Basket PermParma Basket Perm (RUS)
9th October 2017
18h00VEF Riga (LAT)VEF Riga - BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow (RUS)
14th October 2017
18h00Avtodor Saratov (RUS)Avtodor Saratov - Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
15th October 2017
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow - Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
18h00Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Nizhny Novgorod - VEF RigaVEF Riga (LAT)
18h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan - Kalev Cramo TallinKalev Cramo Tallin (EST)
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg - Astana TigersAstana Tigers (KAZ)
16th October 2017
18h00Parma Basket Perm (RUS)Parma Basket Perm - BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow (RUS)
21th October 2017
18h00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod (RUS)
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
22th October 2017
18h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk - Astana TigersAstana Tigers (KAZ)
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow - Avtodor SaratovAvtodor Saratov (RUS)
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg - VEF RigaVEF Riga (LAT)
23th October 2017
18h00Kalev Cramo Tallin (EST)Kalev Cramo Tallin - Parma Basket PermParma Basket Perm (RUS)
28th October 2017
18h00Avtodor Saratov (RUS)Avtodor Saratov - Kalev Cramo TallinKalev Cramo Tallin (EST)
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod (RUS)
29th October 2017
17h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk - Parma Basket PermParma Basket Perm (RUS)
30th October 2017
17h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow - VEF RigaVEF Riga (LAT)
17h00BC Khimki Moscow (RUS)BC Khimki Moscow - Astana TigersAstana Tigers (KAZ)

Detail of the results


Playoffs (01/05/2018 - 13/06/2018)



Quarter-Finals (01/05/2018)

Semi-Finals

Finale

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved