All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Women French Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Women French Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

France
  • Angers UFB 49
  • Arras Pays d'Artois
  • Basket Landes
  • Calais Côte d'Opale
  • CFBB Paris
  • Charnay Bourgogne Sud
  • Chartres Avenir Basket
  • CSP Rezé
  • FCBA Charleville-Mézières
  • La Roche-sur-Yon VBC
  • Landerneau Bretagne
  • Lyon ASVEL féminin
  • Monaco
  • Mondeville USO
  • Montbrison
  • Nantes Rezé
  • Nice Cavigal 06
  • Reims BF
  • Saint-Amand Hainaut
  • Strasbourg I-G
  • Tarbes Gespe Bigorre
  • Toulouse Métropole

Home

Women French Cup - Home

FranceFrance - 29th September 2017 - 9th December 2017


First Round (30/09/2017)
29th September 2017
20h00MonacoMonaco71 - 66Charnay Bourgogne SudCharnay Bourgogne Sud (FRA)
30th September 2017
20h00CSP Rezé (FRA)CSP Rezé66 - 73 ot (61-61,5-12)Strasbourg I-GStrasbourg I-G (FRA)

Round of 32 (28/10/2017)
26th October 2017
20h00Landerneau Bretagne (FRA)Landerneau Bretagne56 - 72Mondeville USOMondeville USO (FRA)
27th October 2017
19h00Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA)Arras Pays d'Artois63 - 75Angers UFB 49Angers UFB 49 (FRA)
20h00Reims BF (FRA)Reims BF53 - 59La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
20h00MonacoMonaco58 - 70Nice Cavigal 06Nice Cavigal 06 (FRA)
28th October 2017
15h00CFBB Paris (FRA)CFBB Paris45 - 90Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
17h00Calais Côte d'Opale (FRA)Calais Côte d'Opale73 - 57Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
20h00Chartres Avenir Basket (FRA)Chartres Avenir Basket0 - 20 (forfeit)Saint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut (FRA)
20h00Montbrison (FRA)Montbrison50 - 76Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
20h00Strasbourg I-G (FRA)Strasbourg I-G62 - 87FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
20h00Toulouse Métropole (FRA)Toulouse Métropole84 - 83 ot (78-78,6-5)Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)

Round of 16 (09/12/2017)
8th December 2017
20h00Angers UFB 49 (FRA)Angers UFB 49 - Nice Cavigal 06Nice Cavigal 06 (FRA)
9th December 2017
20h00Calais Côte d'Opale (FRA)Calais Côte d'Opale - Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
20h00Mondeville USO (FRA)Mondeville USO - Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
20h00Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA)Saint-Amand Hainaut - FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
20h00Toulouse Métropole (FRA)Toulouse Métropole - La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved