All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
3 October 2017 | |||
18h45 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 76 - 75 | San Martín de Corrientes (ARG) |
21h00 | Cimarrones del Chocó (COL) | 78 - 72 | Hebraica y Macabi (URU) |
4 October 2017 | |||
18h45 | Hebraica y Macabi (URU) | 57 - 91 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) |
21h00 | San Martín de Corrientes (ARG) | 76 - 81 | Cimarrones del Chocó (COL) |
5 October 2017 | |||
18h45 | Hebraica y Macabi (URU) | 63 - 74 | San Martín de Corrientes (ARG) |
21h00 | Cimarrones del Chocó (COL) | 70 - 80 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) |
11 October 2017 | |||
17h45 | EC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA) | 83 - 76 | Quilmes de Mar del Plata (ARG) |
20h00 | Club Atlético Aguada (URU) | 112 - 62 | Club Osorno Basquetbol (CHI) |
12 October 2017 | |||
17h45 | Club Osorno Basquetbol (CHI) | 73 - 102 | EC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA) |
20h00 | Quilmes de Mar del Plata (ARG) | 85 - 74 | Club Atlético Aguada (URU) |
13 October 2017 | |||
17h45 | Club Osorno Basquetbol (CHI) | 78 - 101 | Quilmes de Mar del Plata (ARG) |
20h00 | Club Atlético Aguada (URU) | 78 - 77 | EC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA) |
17 October 2017 | |||
16h45 | Guaros de Lara (VEN) | 75 - 73 | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG) |
20h00 | Esporte Clube Vitória (BRA) | 70 - 69 | Club Malvín (URU) |
18 October 2017 | |||
16h45 | Club Malvín (URU) | 69 - 81 | Guaros de Lara (VEN) |
19h00 | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG) | 79 - 73 | Esporte Clube Vitória (BRA) |
19 October 2017 | |||
16h45 | Club Malvín (URU) | 56 - 66 | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG) |
19h00 | Esporte Clube Vitória (BRA) | 62 - 89 | Guaros de Lara (VEN) |
24 October 2017 | |||
17h45 | Club Atlético Olimpia (URU) | 93 - 72 | HR Portoviejo (ECU) |
20h00 | Deportivo Calero (BOL) | 68 - 74 | Regatas Lima (PER) |
25 October 2017 | |||
17h45 | Regatas Lima (PER) | 60 - 82 | Club Atlético Olimpia (URU) |
20h00 | HR Portoviejo (ECU) | 86 - 104 | Deportivo Calero (BOL) |
26 October 2017 | |||
17h45 | Regatas Lima (PER) | 87 - 69 | HR Portoviejo (ECU) |
20h00 | Deportivo Calero (BOL) | 73 - 91 | Club Atlético Olimpia (URU) |
7 November 2017 | |||
15h15 | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG) | 71 - 68 | EC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA) |
17h30 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 76 - 78 | Club Atlético Olimpia (URU) |
8 November 2017 | |||
16h00 | EC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA) | 80 - 74 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) |
18h15 | Club Atlético Olimpia (URU) | 66 - 72 | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG) |
9 November 2017 | |||
15h15 | EC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA) | 106 - 70 | Club Atlético Olimpia (URU) |
17h30 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 89 - 75 | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG) |
14 November 2017 | |||
22h00 | Quilmes de Mar del Plata (ARG) | 76 - 57 (24-12, 13-14, 20-14, 19-17) | Club Atlético Aguada (URU) |
15 November 2017 | |||
00h15 | Guaros de Lara (VEN) | 83 - 81 (16-14, 30-22, 16-18, 21-27) | Cimarrones del Chocó (COL) |
22h00 | Cimarrones del Chocó (COL) | 93 - 88 (22-23, 19-21, 29-17, 23-27) | Quilmes de Mar del Plata (ARG) |
16 November 2017 | |||
00h15 | Club Atlético Aguada (URU) | 67 - 80 (11-18, 24-20, 15-17, 17-25) | Guaros de Lara (VEN) |
22h00 | Club Atlético Aguada (URU) | 104 - 103 (27-24, 21-19, 26-31, 30-29) | Cimarrones del Chocó (COL) |
17 November 2017 | |||
00h15 | Guaros de Lara (VEN) | 88 - 85 ot (20-21, 17-26, 26-13, 14-17) | Quilmes de Mar del Plata (ARG) |
7 December 2017 | |||
00h15 | Guaros de Lara (VEN) | 77 - 74 (21-21, 17-17, 17-16, 22-20) | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG) |
8 December 2017 | |||
00h15 | Guaros de Lara (VEN) | 88 - 83 (12-19, 28-18, 23-22, 25-24) | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG) |
14 December 2017 | |||
01h00 | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG) | 74 - 68 | Guaros de Lara (VEN) |
15 December 2017 | |||
01h00 | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG) | 79 - 82 (15-18, 26-27, 16-22, 22-15) | Guaros de Lara (VEN) |
1 | Guaros de Lara | 6 |
2 | Club Atlético Olimp. | 4 |
3 | EC Pinheiros Sao Paolo | 4 |
4 | Estudiantes Concordia | 4 |
5 | Flamengo Basketball | 4 |
6 | Cimarrones del Chocó. | 3 |
1 | Cimarrones del Chocó. | 3 |
2 | Club Atlético Aguad. | 3 |
3 | Club Malvín | 3 |
4 | Club Osorno Basquetbol | 3 |
5 | Estudiantes Concordia (ARG. | 3 |
6 | HR Portoviejo | 3 |