All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bulgaria - 27 December 2018 - 2 March 2019
27 December 2018 | |||
17h00 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 67 - 78 (15-26, 15-17, 20-22, 17-13) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
17h00 | Lukoil Academic Sofia | 83 - 68 (26-19, 15-13, 20-18, 22-18) | Spartak-Pleven |
17h30 | Academic Plovdiv | 95 - 78 (26-14, 15-32, 26-14, 28-18) | Tundja Yambol |
18h00 | BC Levski Sofia | 80 - 81 (11-25, 22-26, 31-16, 16-14) | PFC Balkan Botevgrad |
16 January 2019 | |||
17h00 | Tundja Yambol | 72 - 79 (26-19, 19-18, 17-23, 10-19) | Academic Plovdiv |
17h30 | Spartak-Pleven | 70 - 75 (19-11, 20-30, 20-16, 11-18) | Lukoil Academic Sofia |
17h30 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 80 - 87 ot (20-18, 26-12, 11-29, 15-24) | Rilski Sportist Samokov |
18h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 73 - 96 (21-24, 6-25, 25-20, 21-27) | BC Levski Sofia |
13 February 2019 | |||
18h00 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 84 - 67 (21-14, 25-16, 23-16, 15-21) | Lukoil Academic Sofia |
18h00 | BC Levski Sofia | 92 - 74 (23-24, 29-27, 19-10, 21-13) | Academic Plovdiv |
16 February 2019 | |||
17h00 | Lukoil Academic Sofia | 89 - 82 (24-25, 15-22, 24-18, 26-17) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
18h00 | Academic Plovdiv | 87 - 77 | BC Levski Sofia |
2 March 2019 | |||
18h30 | BC Levski Sofia | 70 - 61 (16-17, 19-5, 19-27, 16-12) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
1 | Academic Plovdiv | 3 |
2 | BC Levski Sofia | 3 |
3 | Lukoil Academic Sofia | 3 |
4 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 |
5 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 1 |
6 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 1 |
1 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 3 |
2 | BC Levski Sofia | 2 |
3 | Spartak-Pleven | 2 |
4 | Tundja Yambol | 2 |
5 | Academic Plovdiv | 1 |
6 | Lukoil Academic Sofia | 1 |
1 | Academic Plovdiv | 2 |
2 | BC Levski Sofia | 2 |
3 | Lukoil Academic Sofia | 2 |
4 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
5 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 0 |
6 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 0 |
1 | BC Levski Sofia | 1 |
2 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
3 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 1 |
4 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 1 |
5 | Spartak-Pleven | 1 |
6 | Tundja Yambol | 1 |
1 | Academic Plovdiv | 1 |
2 | BC Levski Sofia | 1 |
3 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
4 | Lukoil Academic Sofia | 1 |
5 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 1 |
6 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 1 |
1 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 |
2 | Academic Plovdiv | 1 |
3 | BC Levski Sofia | 1 |
4 | Lukoil Academic Sofia | 1 |
5 | Spartak-Pleven | 1 |
6 | Tundja Yambol | 1 |