All sports Site
All sports Site
Poland - Gdynia- Founded in 1995
Asseco Prokom Gdynia is a basketball team from Poland, based in Gdynia. The club was founded in 1995. Asseco Prokom Gdynia plays their home games in the Hala Olivia.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 41 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 2464 | 2581 | -117 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 22 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1259 | 1248 | +11 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 19 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1205 | 1333 | -128 |
22 September 2022 - 19h30 Round 1 | Czarni Slupsk (8) | 66 - 64 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (10) |
2 October 2022 - 15h30 Round 2 | Polski Torun (14) | 79 - 98 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (5) |
16 October 2022 - 19h30 Round 4 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (3) | 90 - 79 | MKS Start Lublin (8) |
21 October 2022 - 19h30 Round 5 | Astoria Bydgoszcz (14) | 88 - 102 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (2) |
30 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 6 | GTK Gliwice (13) | 70 - 81 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (3) |
5 November 2022 - 20h00 Round 7 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (4) | 75 - 82 | Trefl Sopot (3) |
18 November 2022 - 17h30 Round 8 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski (9) | 88 - 61 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (6) |
25 November 2022 - 17h30 Round 9 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (3) | 102 - 73 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (8) |
1 December 2022 - 17h30 Round 10 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (9) | 78 - 90 | Stelmet Zielona Góra (7) |
7 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza (11) | 86 - 91 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (4) |
10 December 2022 - 17h30 Round 11 | Sokol Lancut (14) | 85 - 74 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (9) |
17 December 2022 - 17h30 Round 12 | Slask Wroclaw (1) | 87 - 80 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (10) |
23 December 2022 - 18h30 Round 13 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 81 - 83 | Legia Warszawa (5) |
29 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 14 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 93 - 79 | Anwil Wloclawek (5) |
5 January 2023 - 17h30 Round 15 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 88 - 102 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin (3) |
12 January 2023 - 17h30 Round 16 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 68 - 88 | Czarni Slupsk (7) |
22 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 17 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (12) | 87 - 99 | Polski Torun (15) |
30 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 18 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 84 - 74 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza (10) |
4 February 2023 - 15h30 Round 19 | MKS Start Lublin (11) | 72 - 71 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (12) |
9 February 2023 - 17h30 Round 20 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (12) | 85 - 88 | Astoria Bydgoszcz (15) |
2 March 2023 - 17h30 Round 21 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 91 - 76 | GTK Gliwice (14) |
11 March 2023 - 17h30 Round 22 | Trefl Sopot (1) | 115 - 83 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (12) |
19 March 2023 - 15h00 Round 23 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 76 - 77 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski (6) |
31 March 2023 - 19h30 Round 25 | Stelmet Zielona Góra (6) | 97 - 87 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (12) |
6 April 2023 - 17h30 Round 26 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 84 - 81 | Sokol Lancut (13) |
13 April 2023 - 19h30 Round 27 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 87 - 70 | Slask Wroclaw (3) |
17 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 24 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 92 - 80 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (2) |
20 April 2023 - 17h30 Round 28 | Legia Warszawa (4) | 90 - 61 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) |
30 April 2023 - 19h30 Round 29 | Anwil Wloclawek (6) | 110 - 86 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (12) |
3 May 2023 - 17h30 Round 30 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin (2) | 98 - 93 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (12) |