All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Baltic Basketball League - BBL - Group B - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - Baltic Basketball League - BBL - Group B - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • Barsy Atyrau
  • BC Tallinna Kalev
  • BC Tartu
  • BK Ogre
  • BK Valmiera/ORDO
  • Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
  • TTÜ Korvpalliklubi

Home

Detailed results

Group B

24th October 2017 - 7th February 2018

Results

24th October 2017
18h00BC Tartu (EST)BC Tartu70 - 64BK OgreBK Ogre (LAT)
26th October 2017
17h00Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys77 - 71BC Tallinna KalevBC Tallinna Kalev (EST)
17h30TTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)TTÜ Korvpalliklubi90 - 69BK Valmiera/ORDOBK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)
29th October 2017
17h30BC Tartu (EST)BC Tartu79 - 88Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
31th October 2017
18h00BC Tallinna Kalev (EST)BC Tallinna Kalev73 - 42Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
1st November 2017
18h30BK Ogre (LAT)BK Ogre83 - 110Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)
2nd November 2017
17h30TTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)TTÜ Korvpalliklubi84 - 68Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
7th November 2017
17h30BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)BK Valmiera/ORDO68 - 99BC TartuBC Tartu (EST)
18h30BK Ogre (LAT)BK Ogre96 - 51Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
9th November 2017
17h00Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys115 - 67Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
19h00BC Tallinna Kalev (EST)BC Tallinna Kalev80 - 72TTÜ KorvpalliklubiTTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)
14th November 2017
18h00BC Tartu (EST)BC Tartu86 - 67BC Tallinna KalevBC Tallinna Kalev (EST)
18h30BK Ogre (LAT)BK Ogre105 - 62BK Valmiera/ORDOBK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)
16th November 2017
17h00Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys75 - 51TTÜ KorvpalliklubiTTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)
29th November 2017
18h30TTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)TTÜ Korvpalliklubi - BC TartuBC Tartu (EST)
18h30BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)BK Valmiera/ORDO - BC Tallinna KalevBC Tallinna Kalev (EST)
5th December 2017
19h00BC Tallinna Kalev (EST)BC Tallinna Kalev - BK OgreBK Ogre (LAT)
6th December 2017
18h30BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)BK Valmiera/ORDO - Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)
12th December 2017
18h00Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys - BC TartuBC Tartu (EST)
18h30TTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)TTÜ Korvpalliklubi - BK OgreBK Ogre (LAT)
14th December 2017
18h30BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)BK Valmiera/ORDO - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
18th December 2017
19h00BC Tartu (EST)BC Tartu - TTÜ KorvpalliklubiTTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)
19th December 2017
19h30BK Ogre (LAT)BK Ogre - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
20th December 2017
19h00BC Tallinna Kalev (EST)BC Tallinna Kalev - BK Valmiera/ORDOBK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)
21th December 2017
18h00Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
3rd January 2018
18h30BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)BK Valmiera/ORDO - TTÜ KorvpalliklubiTTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)
19h00BC Tallinna Kalev (EST)BC Tallinna Kalev - BC TartuBC Tartu (EST)
9th January 2018
18h30TTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)TTÜ Korvpalliklubi - BC Tallinna KalevBC Tallinna Kalev (EST)
10th January 2018
19h00BC Tartu (EST)BC Tartu - Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)
14th January 2018
18h30BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)BK Valmiera/ORDO - BK OgreBK Ogre (LAT)
17th January 2018
18h00Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys - BK Valmiera/ORDOBK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)
19h30BK Ogre (LAT)BK Ogre - BC Tallinna KalevBC Tallinna Kalev (EST)
23th January 2018
18h30BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)BK Valmiera/ORDO - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
24th January 2018
18h00Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys - BK OgreBK Ogre (LAT)
25th January 2018
18h30TTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)TTÜ Korvpalliklubi - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
29th January 2018
19h00BC Tartu (EST)BC Tartu - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
30th January 2018
19h30BK Ogre (LAT)BK Ogre - TTÜ KorvpalliklubiTTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)
31th January 2018
19h00BC Tallinna Kalev (EST)BC Tallinna Kalev - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau (KAZ)
6th February 2018
19h00BC Tallinna Kalev (EST)BC Tallinna Kalev - Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)
19h30BK Ogre (LAT)BK Ogre - BC TartuBC Tartu (EST)
7th February 2018
18h30TTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)TTÜ Korvpalliklubi - Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU)8440377272+105
2BC Tartu (EST)7431334287+47
3BK Ogre (LAT)6422348293+55
4BC Tallinna Kalev (EST)6422291277+14
5TTÜ Korvpalliklubi (EST)6422297292+5
6Barsy Atyrau (KAZ)6514316447-131
7BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT)3303199294-95

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved