All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Group B - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Group B - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • BK Ventspils
  • CB Canarias La Laguna
  • Élan Chalon-sur-Saône
  • Gaziantep BB
  • MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
  • Neptunas Klaipeda
  • Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando
  • PAOK BC Thessaloniki

Home

Detailed results

Group B

10th October 2017 - 6th February 2018

Results

10th October 2017
18h00Neptunas Klaipeda (LTU)Neptunas Klaipeda75 - 73Élan Chalon-sur-SaôneÉlan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)
18h30Gaziantep BB (TUR)Gaziantep BB82 - 77Orlandina Basket Capo d'OrlandoOrlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
20h00MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg103 - 70PAOK BC ThessalonikiPAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)
11th October 2017
18h00BK Ventspils (LAT)BK Ventspils73 - 72CB Canarias La LagunaCB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)
17th October 2017
20h30Élan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)Élan Chalon-sur-Saône67 - 55Orlandina Basket Capo d'OrlandoOrlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
20h30CB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)CB Canarias La Laguna82 - 72MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)
18th October 2017
18h00Neptunas Klaipeda (LTU)Neptunas Klaipeda87 - 80BK VentspilsBK Ventspils (LAT)
18h30PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK BC Thessaloniki82 - 85Gaziantep BBGaziantep BB (TUR)
24th October 2017
18h00BK Ventspils (LAT)BK Ventspils78 - 77Élan Chalon-sur-SaôneÉlan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)
20h00MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg95 - 83Neptunas KlaipedaNeptunas Klaipeda (LTU)
20h30Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando58 - 63PAOK BC ThessalonikiPAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)
25th October 2017
18h30Gaziantep BB (TUR)Gaziantep BB74 - 87CB Canarias La LagunaCB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)
31th October 2017
20h30Élan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)Élan Chalon-sur-Saône75 - 61PAOK BC ThessalonikiPAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)
1st November 2017
18h00BK Ventspils (LAT)BK Ventspils61 - 73MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)
18h00Neptunas Klaipeda (LTU)Neptunas Klaipeda114 - 73Gaziantep BBGaziantep BB (TUR)
18h30CB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)CB Canarias La Laguna88 - 47Orlandina Basket Capo d'OrlandoOrlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
7th November 2017
20h30Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando60 - 90Neptunas KlaipedaNeptunas Klaipeda (LTU)
8th November 2017
16h00Gaziantep BB (TUR)Gaziantep BB74 - 99BK VentspilsBK Ventspils (LAT)
18h30PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK BC Thessaloniki74 - 79CB Canarias La LagunaCB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)
20h30MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg94 - 74Élan Chalon-sur-SaôneÉlan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)
14th November 2017
18h00BK Ventspils (LAT)BK Ventspils55 - 66Orlandina Basket Capo d'OrlandoOrlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
20h00MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg86 - 74Gaziantep BBGaziantep BB (TUR)
15th November 2017
18h00Neptunas Klaipeda (LTU)Neptunas Klaipeda82 - 69PAOK BC ThessalonikiPAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)
20h30Élan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)Élan Chalon-sur-Saône61 - 73CB Canarias La LagunaCB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)
5th December 2017
17h30Gaziantep BB (TUR)Gaziantep BB - Élan Chalon-sur-SaôneÉlan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)
18h30PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK BC Thessaloniki - BK VentspilsBK Ventspils (LAT)
20h30CB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)CB Canarias La Laguna - Neptunas KlaipedaNeptunas Klaipeda (LTU)
20h30Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando - MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)
12th December 2017
20h30Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando - Gaziantep BBGaziantep BB (TUR)
20h30Élan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)Élan Chalon-sur-Saône - Neptunas KlaipedaNeptunas Klaipeda (LTU)
13th December 2017
18h30PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK BC Thessaloniki - MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)
20h30CB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)CB Canarias La Laguna - BK VentspilsBK Ventspils (LAT)
19th December 2017
18h00BK Ventspils (LAT)BK Ventspils - Neptunas KlaipedaNeptunas Klaipeda (LTU)
20h00MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - CB Canarias La LagunaCB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)
20h30Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando - Élan Chalon-sur-SaôneÉlan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)
20th December 2017
17h30Gaziantep BB (TUR)Gaziantep BB - PAOK BC ThessalonikiPAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)
9th January 2018
18h30PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK BC Thessaloniki - Orlandina Basket Capo d'OrlandoOrlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
10th January 2018
17h30Neptunas Klaipeda (LTU)Neptunas Klaipeda - MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)
20h30Élan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)Élan Chalon-sur-Saône - BK VentspilsBK Ventspils (LAT)
20h30CB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)CB Canarias La Laguna - Gaziantep BBGaziantep BB (TUR)
16th January 2018
18h30PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK BC Thessaloniki - Élan Chalon-sur-SaôneÉlan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)
20h00MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - BK VentspilsBK Ventspils (LAT)
20h30Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando - CB Canarias La LagunaCB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)
17th January 2018
17h30Gaziantep BB (TUR)Gaziantep BB - Neptunas KlaipedaNeptunas Klaipeda (LTU)
23th January 2018
18h00Neptunas Klaipeda (LTU)Neptunas Klaipeda - Orlandina Basket Capo d'OrlandoOrlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
20h30Élan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)Élan Chalon-sur-Saône - MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)
24th January 2018
18h00BK Ventspils (LAT)BK Ventspils - Gaziantep BBGaziantep BB (TUR)
20h30CB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)CB Canarias La Laguna - PAOK BC ThessalonikiPAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)
30th January 2018
20h30Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando - BK VentspilsBK Ventspils (LAT)
31th January 2018
17h30Gaziantep BB (TUR)Gaziantep BB - MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)
18h30PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK BC Thessaloniki - Neptunas KlaipedaNeptunas Klaipeda (LTU)
20h30CB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)CB Canarias La Laguna - Élan Chalon-sur-SaôneÉlan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)
6th February 2018
20h30Élan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)Élan Chalon-sur-Saône - Gaziantep BBGaziantep BB (TUR)
20h30Neptunas Klaipeda (LTU)Neptunas Klaipeda - CB Canarias La LagunaCB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)
20h30MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - Orlandina Basket Capo d'OrlandoOrlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
20h30BK Ventspils (LAT)BK Ventspils - PAOK BC ThessalonikiPAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)

Standing

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Neptunas Klaipeda (LTU)11651531450+81
2CB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)11651481401+80
3MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)11651523444+79
4BK Ventspils (LAT)9633446449-3
5Élan Chalon-sur-Saône (FRA)8624427436-9
6Gaziantep BB (TUR)8624462545-83
7PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE)7615419482-63
8Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (ITA)7615363445-82

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved