All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Group C - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Group C - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • AEK Athens
  • Banvit Bandirma Balikesir
  • BBC Bayreuth
  • Estudiantes Madrid
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Reyer Venezia Mestre
  • RosaSport Radom
  • Strasbourg IG

Home

Detailed results

Group C

10th October 2017 - 6th February 2018

Results

10th October 2017
18h30AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens79 - 87Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
18h30RosaSport Radom (POL)RosaSport Radom79 - 96BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth (GER)
20h30Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre108 - 101 otBanvit Bandirma BalikesirBanvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)
11th October 2017
20h30Strasbourg IG (FRA)Strasbourg IG83 - 69Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
17th October 2017
20h30Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre101 - 103 otAEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
18th October 2017
18h30Banvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)Banvit Bandirma Balikesir87 - 83 otOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
20h00BBC Bayreuth (GER)BBC Bayreuth82 - 80 otStrasbourg IGStrasbourg IG (FRA)
20h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid78 - 68RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom (POL)
24th October 2017
18h30AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens70 - 74Banvit Bandirma BalikesirBanvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)
18h30RosaSport Radom (POL)RosaSport Radom71 - 81Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
25th October 2017
18h30Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana77 - 90BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth (GER)
20h30Strasbourg IG (FRA)Strasbourg IG77 - 74Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
31th October 2017
20h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid75 - 81Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
1st November 2017
16h00Banvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)Banvit Bandirma Balikesir85 - 74BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth (GER)
18h30AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens96 - 92 otRosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom (POL)
20h30Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre78 - 67Strasbourg IGStrasbourg IG (FRA)
7th November 2017
18h30Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana66 - 76Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
20h30Strasbourg IG (FRA)Strasbourg IG80 - 78AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
20h30BBC Bayreuth (GER)BBC Bayreuth84 - 90 otEstudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
8th November 2017
18h30RosaSport Radom (POL)RosaSport Radom49 - 48Banvit Bandirma BalikesirBanvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)
14th November 2017
18h00Banvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)Banvit Bandirma Balikesir82 - 80Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
20h30Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre70 - 67BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth (GER)
15th November 2017
18h30RosaSport Radom (POL)RosaSport Radom63 - 74Strasbourg IGStrasbourg IG (FRA)
20h30AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens91 - 73Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
5th December 2017
20h00Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana80 - 72RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom (POL)
20h30Strasbourg IG (FRA)Strasbourg IG87 - 72Banvit Bandirma BalikesirBanvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)
6th December 2017
18h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid81 - 80Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
20h00BBC Bayreuth (GER)BBC Bayreuth80 - 73AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
12th December 2017
20h00Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana78 - 77Strasbourg IGStrasbourg IG (FRA)
20h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid78 - 85AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
13th December 2017
18h30Banvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)Banvit Bandirma Balikesir90 - 62Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
20h00BBC Bayreuth (GER)BBC Bayreuth90 - 85RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom (POL)
19th December 2017
18h30Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana57 - 65Banvit Bandirma BalikesirBanvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)
20th December 2017
18h30RosaSport Radom (POL)RosaSport Radom77 - 84Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
20h30Strasbourg IG (FRA)Strasbourg IG77 - 82BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth (GER)
20h30AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens84 - 64Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
9th January 2018
20h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid81 - 65Strasbourg IGStrasbourg IG (FRA)
20h30Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre102 - 93 otRosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom (POL)
10th January 2018
18h00Banvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)Banvit Bandirma Balikesir78 - 71AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
20h00BBC Bayreuth (GER)BBC Bayreuth78 - 79Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
17th January 2018
18h30RosaSport Radom (POL)RosaSport Radom63 - 69AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
20h00Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana57 - 72Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
20h00BBC Bayreuth (GER)BBC Bayreuth76 - 88Banvit Bandirma BalikesirBanvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)
20h30Strasbourg IG (FRA)Strasbourg IG70 - 67Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
23th January 2018
18h30AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens87 - 88Strasbourg IGStrasbourg IG (FRA)
20h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid68 - 76BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth (GER)
24th January 2018
16h00Banvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)Banvit Bandirma Balikesir - RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom (POL)
20h30Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre - Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
30th January 2018
20h00Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana - AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
20h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid - Banvit Bandirma BalikesirBanvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)
31th January 2018
20h00BBC Bayreuth (GER)BBC Bayreuth - Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
20h30Strasbourg IG (FRA)Strasbourg IG - RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom (POL)
6th February 2018
17h30Banvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)Banvit Bandirma Balikesir - Strasbourg IGStrasbourg IG (FRA)
18h30AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens - BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth (GER)
18h30Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre - Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
18h30RosaSport Radom (POL)RosaSport Radom - Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)

Standing

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Banvit Bandirma Balikesir (TUR)191183870817+53
2Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)191275948911+37
3BBC Bayreuth (GER)191275975951+24
4Strasbourg IG (FRA)191275925911+14
5AEK Athens (GRE)181266986958+28
6Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)171165889893-4
7Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)151147800866-66
8RosaSport Radom (POL)1211110812898-86

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved