All sports Site
All sports Site
Slovakia - Spisská Nová Ves- Founded in 2004
Basketbalovy Klub 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves is a basketball team from Slovakia, based in Spisská Nová Ves. The club was founded in 2004.
15 April 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 94 - 65 | MBK Rieker Komárno |
19 April 2023 - 19h00 Semi-Finals | MBK Rieker Komárno | 101 - 92 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 78 - 92 | MBK Rieker Komárno |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | MBK Rieker Komárno | 86 - 97 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves |
1 May 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 76 - 85 | MBK Rieker Komárno |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7037 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 2398 | 2300 | +98 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8462 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1150 | 1089 | +61 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5714 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1248 | 1211 | +37 |
1 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 1 | ASK Inter Bratislava (3) | 77 - 74 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (6) |
5 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 2 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) | 96 - 87 | MBK Rieker Komárno (5) |
8 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | BK Iskra Svit (5) | 88 - 92 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) |
15 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 4 | MBK Banik Handlová (8) | 88 - 96 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) |
22 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (3) | 78 - 94 | BK Patrioti Levice (1) |
2 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 6 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) | 83 - 61 | BC Prievidza (6) |
5 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 7 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) | 97 - 89 | MBK Lucenec (8) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 8 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (3) | 87 - 93 | ASK Inter Bratislava (2) |
27 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 9 | MBK Rieker Komárno (5) | 70 - 80 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (3) |
30 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 10 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) | 94 - 88 | BK Iskra Svit (4) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 11 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 85 - 80 | MBK Banik Handlová (7) |
7 December 2022 - 19h00 Round 12 | BK Patrioti Levice (3) | 98 - 76 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
10 December 2022 - 19h00 Round 13 | BC Prievidza (8) | 79 - 94 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 14 | MBK Lucenec (6) | 102 - 105 ot | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
28 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 15 | ASK Inter Bratislava (4) | 88 - 91 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
4 January 2023 - 17h00 Round 16 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 93 - 86 | MBK Rieker Komárno (5) |
7 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 17 | BK Iskra Svit (3) | 78 - 92 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
14 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 18 | MBK Banik Handlová (8) | 81 - 107 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
18 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 19 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 100 - 89 | BK Patrioti Levice (2) |
21 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | BC Prievidza (7) | 71 - 75 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
28 January 2023 - 17h00 Round 21 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 85 - 78 | MBK Lucenec (6) |
11 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 23 | MBK Rieker Komárno (4) | 93 - 79 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
4 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 24 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 65 - 79 | BK Iskra Svit (3) |
11 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 25 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 118 - 83 | MBK Banik Handlová (8) |
18 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 26 | BK Patrioti Levice (3) | 114 - 121 ot | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
22 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 27 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 69 - 82 | BC Prievidza (7) |
25 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 28 | MBK Lucenec (5) | 84 - 66 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |