All sports Site
All sports Site
Czech Republic - Pardubice- Founded in 1956
Basketbalovy Klub Synthesia Pardubice is a basketball team from Czech Republic, based in Pardubice. The club was founded in 1956. BK Pardubice plays their home games in the Sportovní hala Dasická.
21 April 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | BK Pardubice | 87 - 77 | Usti nad Labem |
22 April 2023 - 18h30 Quarter-Finals | BK Pardubice | 83 - 96 | Usti nad Labem |
25 April 2023 - 17h10 Quarter-Finals | Usti nad Labem | 93 - 85 | BK Pardubice |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Usti nad Labem | 73 - 77 | BK Pardubice |
29 April 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | BK Pardubice | 98 - 71 | Usti nad Labem |
2 May 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Usti nad Labem | 92 - 84 | BK Pardubice |
4 May 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | BK Pardubice | 87 - 76 | Usti nad Labem |
8 May 2023 - 17h10 Semi-Finals | BK Decín | 88 - 85 ot | BK Pardubice |
9 May 2023 - 17h10 Semi-Finals | BK Decín | 83 - 74 | BK Pardubice |
12 May 2023 - 17h30 Semi-Finals | BK Pardubice | 75 - 65 | BK Decín |
13 May 2023 - 17h30 Semi-Finals | BK Pardubice | 81 - 75 | BK Decín |
16 May 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | BK Decín | 83 - 62 | BK Pardubice |
19 May 2023 - 17h30 Semi-Finals | BK Pardubice | 81 - 78 ot | BK Decín |
21 May 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | BK Decín | 90 - 69 | BK Pardubice |
25 May 2023 - 18h00 Third Place Match | Basketball Nymburk | 93 - 75 | BK Pardubice |
27 May 2023 - 17h30 Third Place Match | BK Pardubice | 81 - 99 | Basketball Nymburk |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 611 | 36 | 22 | 14 | 2949 | 2734 | +215 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 706 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1442 | 1305 | +137 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 526 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1507 | 1429 | +78 |
15 February 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Pardubice (4) | 90 - 74 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
17 February 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Opava (6) | 66 - 84 | BK Pardubice (4) |
1 March 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Pardubice (4) | 87 - 82 | BC Kolín (8) |
3 March 2023 - 18h30 Second Round - Championship Group | Basket Brno (2) | 72 - 71 | BK Pardubice (4) |
8 March 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Pardubice (4) | 70 - 84 | BK Decín (3) |
11 March 2023 - 15h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Basketball Nymburk (1) | 87 - 80 | BK Pardubice (4) |
15 March 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | Ostrava NH (7) | 92 - 76 | BK Pardubice (4) |
22 March 2023 - 17h45 Second Round - Championship Group | BC Kolín (8) | 79 - 72 | BK Pardubice (4) |
26 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Usti nad Labem (5) | 85 - 98 | BK Pardubice (4) |
29 March 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Pardubice (4) | 88 - 82 | BK Opava (6) |
1 April 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Pardubice (4) | 97 - 77 | Basket Brno (2) |
5 April 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Pardubice (4) | 90 - 77 | Ostrava NH (7) |
8 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Decín (3) | 89 - 85 | BK Pardubice (4) |
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Pardubice (4) | 105 - 91 | Basketball Nymburk (1) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 636 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1756 | 1597 | +159 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 600 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 815 | 738 | +77 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 667 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 941 | 859 | +82 |
1 October 2022 - 17h30 Round 1 | Ostrava NH (3) | 88 - 77 | BK Pardubice (10) |
5 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 2 | BK Decín (1) | 85 - 62 | BK Pardubice (12) |
8 October 2022 - 17h30 Round 3 | USK Praha (6) | 70 - 85 | BK Pardubice (10) |
15 October 2022 - 17h30 Round 4 | BK Pardubice (9) | 73 - 76 | Basketball Nymburk (4) |
22 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 6 | BK Pardubice (8) | 84 - 71 | BC Kolín (4) |
29 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 7 | BK Olomoucko (11) | 67 - 84 | BK Pardubice (6) |
2 November 2022 - 17h30 Round 8 | BK Pardubice (6) | 93 - 90 | SK Slavia Praha (8) |
5 November 2022 - 17h30 Round 5 | Basket Brno (6) | 65 - 75 | BK Pardubice (9) |
19 November 2022 - 14h45 Round 9 | BK Opava (6) | 75 - 82 | BK Pardubice (5) |
25 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 10 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 50 - 90 | BK Pardubice (3) |
4 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 11 | Usti nad Labem (9) | 71 - 81 | BK Pardubice (2) |
7 December 2022 - 17h30 Round 13 | BK Pardubice (3) | 74 - 76 | BK Decín (1) |
10 December 2022 - 17h30 Round 12 | BK Pardubice (2) | 91 - 76 | Ostrava NH (8) |
21 December 2022 - 17h30 Round 14 | BK Pardubice (4) | 68 - 71 | USK Praha (8) |
29 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 15 | Basketball Nymburk (3) | 68 - 76 | BK Pardubice (4) |
4 January 2023 - 17h45 Round 16 | Basket Brno (1) | 80 - 65 | BK Pardubice (4) |
7 January 2023 - 17h45 Round 17 | BC Kolín (5) | 93 - 89 | BK Pardubice (4) |
14 January 2023 - 17h30 Round 18 | BK Pardubice (4) | 108 - 70 | BK Olomoucko (12) |
18 January 2023 - 18h30 Round 19 | SK Slavia Praha (10) | 47 - 75 | BK Pardubice (4) |
21 January 2023 - 17h30 Round 20 | BK Pardubice (3) | 76 - 64 | BK Opava (7) |
28 January 2023 - 18h30 Round 21 | BK Pardubice (3) | 71 - 65 | Sokol Hradec Králové (11) |
4 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | BK Pardubice (3) | 77 - 79 | Usti nad Labem (4) |
11 January 2023 - 17h30 Round of 16 | BK Pardubice | 77 - 67 | Ostrava NH |
11 February 2023 - 17h45 Quarter-Finals | BC Kolín | 87 - 76 | BK Pardubice |