All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Tambov
Basketball Klub Tambov is a basketball team from Russia, based in Tambov.
3 April 2023 - 16h00 Quarter-Finals | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 86 - 63 | BK Tambov |
5 April 2023 - 16h00 Quarter-Finals | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 100 - 58 | BK Tambov |
9 April 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | BK Tambov | 68 - 91 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
19 April 2023 - 11h30 Places 5-8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 80 - 67 | BK Tambov |
23 April 2023 - 15h00 Places 5-8 | BK Tambov | 85 - 69 | Dinamo Vladivostok |
27 April 2023 - 11h30 Places 5-8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 87 - 84 | BK Tambov |
2 May 2023 - 13h10 Place 7 | Irkut Irkutsk | 85 - 68 | BK Tambov |
6 May 2023 - 15h00 Place 7 | BK Tambov | 70 - 81 | Irkut Irkutsk |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 42 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 2169 | 2270 | -101 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 23 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1113 | 1063 | +50 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1056 | 1207 | -151 |
11 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | BK Tambov (12) | 90 - 99 ot | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
14 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | BK Tambov (12) | 77 - 97 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (7) |
19 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | BK Tambov (12) | 58 - 68 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (6) |
22 October 2022 - 15h00 October 2022 | BK Tambov (12) | 74 - 72 | CSKA Moscou 2 (11) |
28 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 86 - 62 | BK Tambov (12) |
31 October 2022 - 15h00 October 2022 | University Yugra Surgut (5) | 97 - 86 | BK Tambov (12) |
15 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | BK Tambov (13) | 73 - 91 | Runa Basket Moscow (1) |
18 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | BK Tambov (13) | 83 - 57 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (12) |
28 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (7) | 80 - 67 | BK Tambov (13) |
5 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | BK Tambov (11) | 81 - 72 | BC Novosibirsk (5) |
8 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | BK Tambov (11) | 86 - 84 | Altajbasket Barnau (12) |
15 December 2022 - 10h30 December 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 75 - 85 | BK Tambov (11) |
18 December 2022 - 12h10 December 2022 | Irkut Irkutsk (8) | 102 - 65 | BK Tambov (11) |
22 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | BK Tambov (11) | 85 - 80 | Rusichi Kursk (14) |
8 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 103 - 92 | BK Tambov (9) |
11 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (1) | 107 - 62 | BK Tambov (9) |
19 January 2023 - 17h00 January 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) | 83 - 87 | BK Tambov (9) |
22 January 2023 - 17h00 January 2023 | CSKA Moscou 2 (12) | 84 - 63 | BK Tambov (9) |
29 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | BK Tambov (9) | 74 - 64 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
1 February 2023 - 17h00 February 2023 | BK Tambov (9) | 79 - 58 | University Yugra Surgut (8) |
5 February 2023 - 17h00 February 2023 | Rusichi Kursk (14) | 77 - 96 | BK Tambov (9) |
15 February 2023 - 15h00 February 2023 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) | 70 - 86 | BK Tambov (9) |
18 February 2023 - 17h00 February 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (1) | 88 - 62 | BK Tambov (9) |
5 March 2023 - 14h00 March 2023 | BK Tambov (9) | 96 - 63 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (11) |
10 March 2023 - 13h00 March 2023 | Altajbasket Barnau (13) | 57 - 77 | BK Tambov (9) |
13 March 2023 - 13h30 March 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (6) | 98 - 66 | BK Tambov (9) |
23 March 2023 - 17h00 March 2023 | BK Tambov (9) | 71 - 78 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) |
26 March 2023 - 14h00 March 2023 | BK Tambov (9) | 86 - 80 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) |
3 November 2022 - 13h30 First Round | BK Tambov | 63 - 93 | BC Novosibirsk |
4 November 2022 - 11h00 First Round | BC Novosibirsk | 90 - 82 | BK Tambov |