All sports Site
All sports Site
Ukraine - Zaporozhye
Basketball Club Zaporozhye is a basketball team from Ukraine, based in Zaporozhye.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 36 | 32 | 4 | 28 | 1943 | 2630 | -687 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 18 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 1000 | 1283 | -283 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 18 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 943 | 1347 | -404 |
22 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | Cherkaski Mavpy (6) | 61 - 62 | BK Zaporozhye (5) |
23 October 2022 - 13h00 October 2022 | Kyiv-Basket (1) | 88 - 65 | BK Zaporozhye (5) |
24 October 2022 - 13h00 October 2022 | BK Zaporozhye (5) | 61 - 86 | Stariy Lutsk Universitet (2) |
8 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | BK Zaporozhye (7) | 55 - 83 | Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk (5) |
9 November 2022 - 13h00 November 2022 | BK Zaporozhye (7) | 60 - 89 | BC Odessa (4) |
23 November 2022 - 13h00 November 2022 | Budivelnik Kiev (1) | Postponed | BK Zaporozhye (7) |
25 November 2022 - 13h00 November 2022 | BK Zaporozhye (7) | 61 - 86 | Politehnika Halychyna (9) |
26 November 2022 - 13h00 November 2022 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (3) | 86 - 60 | BK Zaporozhye (7) |
6 December 2022 - 12h00 December 2022 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (3) | 97 - 52 | BK Zaporozhye (6) |
7 December 2022 - 15h00 December 2022 | Budivelnik Kiev (1) | 105 - 43 | BK Zaporozhye (6) |
8 December 2022 - 10h00 December 2022 | BC Odessa (2) | 85 - 57 | BK Zaporozhye (6) |
20 December 2022 - 18h00 December 2022 | Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk (5) | 75 - 60 | BK Zaporozhye (6) |
21 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | BK Zaporozhye (6) | 82 - 77 | Cherkaski Mavpy (9) |
10 January 2023 - 11h00 January 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (8) | 59 - 91 | Kyiv-Basket (4) |
11 January 2023 - 11h00 January 2023 | Politehnika Halychyna (5) | 99 - 68 | BK Zaporozhye (8) |
12 January 2023 - 10h00 January 2023 | Stariy Lutsk Universitet (7) | 73 - 66 | BK Zaporozhye (8) |
25 January 2023 - 18h00 January 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (8) | 64 - 93 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (3) |
26 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Budivelnik Kiev (1) | 107 - 68 | BK Zaporozhye (8) |
10 February 2023 - 11h00 February 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (9) | 63 - 73 | Stariy Lutsk Universitet (6) |
11 February 2023 - 10h00 February 2023 | Cherkaski Mavpy (8) | 82 - 53 | BK Zaporozhye (9) |
12 February 2023 - 16h00 February 2023 | Kyiv-Basket (3) | 89 - 44 | BK Zaporozhye (9) |
4 March 2023 - 11h00 March 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (9) | 68 - 84 | Politehnika Halychyna (5) |
5 March 2023 - 11h00 March 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (9) | 59 - 74 | Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk (6) |
6 March 2023 - 09h00 March 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (9) | 64 - 82 | BC Odessa (3) |
17 March 2023 - 14h00 March 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (9) | 71 - 62 | VolinBasket Lutsk (10) |
18 March 2023 - 11h00 March 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (9) | 47 - 66 | Cherkaski Mavpy (7) |
19 March 2023 - 13h00 March 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (9) | 53 - 72 | Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk (6) |
29 March 2023 - 16h00 March 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (9) | 75 - 82 | Budivelnik Kiev (1) |
30 March 2023 - 17h00 March 2023 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (2) | 91 - 63 | BK Zaporozhye (9) |
7 April 2023 - 14h00 April 2023 | BC Odessa (3) | 61 - 54 | BK Zaporozhye (8) |
8 April 2023 - 14h00 April 2023 | BK Zaporozhye (8) | 58 - 83 | Kyiv-Basket (4) |
9 April 2023 - 10h00 April 2023 | Politehnika Halychyna (5) | 72 - 76 | BK Zaporozhye (8) |