All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
16/11/2016 - 08/04/2017 | SWI | Swiss Basketball Cup | Lions de Genève |
25/11/2016 - 19/02/2017 | RUS | Russian Basketball Cup | BC Novosibirsk |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/12/2016 - 16/02/2017 | ISR | Israeli State Cup | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
07/12/2016 - 18/02/2017 | CZE | Czech Republic Basketball Cup | Basketball Nymburk |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group K | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group L | Büyükçekmece Basketbol |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group N | Nanterre 92 |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group O | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
14/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group M | Telekom Bonn |
14/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group P | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/01 - 08/02 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Group E | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
04/01 - 08/02 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Group F | Bayern München |
04/01 - 08/02 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Group G | Hapoel Jerusalem |
04/01 - 08/02 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Group H | Valencia BC |
18/01 - 16/02 | International | Eurocup Women - Preliminary Final Round | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
22/01 - 19/02 | GER | German Cup | Brose Bamberg |
31/01 - 28/02 | International | Balkan League - Second Round - Group C | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 08/06 | AUT | Austria - ABL - Playoffs | Kapfenberg Bulls |
01/05 - 13/06 | International | VTB United League - Playoffs | CSKA Moscow |
04/05 - 10/06 | POL | Poland - PLK - Playoffs | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
05/05 - 09/06 | SPA | Spain - LEB Oro - Playoffs | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
05/05 - 11/06 | GER | Germany - BBL - Playoffs | Brose Bamberg |
06/05 - 24/05 | SLO | Slovenia - Premier A - Playoffs | Olimpija Ljubljana |
10/05 - 18/06 | HUN | Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Playoffs | Alba Fehervar |
12/05 - 20/06 | ITA | Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Playoffs | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
17/05 - 14/06 | BEL | Belgium - Scoore!League - Playoffs | BC Oostende |
20/05 - 16/06 | SPA | Spain - ACB - Playoffs | Valencia BC |
21/05 - 15/06 | ISR | Israel - Super League - Playoffs | Hapoel Jerusalem |
22/05 - 23/06 | FRA | Pro A - Playoffs | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone |
23/05 - 16/06 | TÜR | Turkey - TBL - Playoffs | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
26/05 - 18/06 | FRA | Pro B - Playoffs | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/06 - 16/06 | SCG | Serbia - Kosarkaska - Playoffs | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |