All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Dutch Basketball League - FEB Eredivisie - Regular Season - 2010/2011 - Detailed results

Basketball - Dutch Basketball League - FEB Eredivisie - Regular Season - 2010/2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands
  • Amsterdam Basketball
  • BSW Weert
  • Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden
  • Den Bosch Basketball
  • Donar Groningen
  • Landstede Basketbal Zwolle
  • Matrixx Magixx Nijmegen
  • Rotterdam Basketball
  • West-Brabant Giants
  • Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden

Home

Results

Regular Season

NetherlandsNetherlands - 25th September 2010 - 17th April 2011

Round :

Results

2nd April 2011
West-Brabant GiantsWest-Brabant Giants61 - 82Den Bosch BasketballDen Bosch Basketball
Defriesland Aris LeeuwardenDefriesland Aris Leeuwarden65 - 66Landstede Basketbal ZwolleLandstede Basketbal Zwolle
Matrixx Magixx NijmegenMatrixx Magixx Nijmegen74 - 80BSW WeertBSW Weert
Donar GroningenDonar Groningen83 - 41Amsterdam BasketballAmsterdam Basketball
Zorg en Zekerheid LeidenZorg en Zekerheid Leiden102 - 41Rotterdam BasketballRotterdam Basketball
6th April 2011
Landstede Basketbal ZwolleLandstede Basketbal Zwolle87 - 100Donar GroningenDonar Groningen
7th April 2011
Rotterdam BasketballRotterdam Basketball70 - 85BSW WeertBSW Weert
Den Bosch BasketballDen Bosch Basketball75 - 67Matrixx Magixx NijmegenMatrixx Magixx Nijmegen
Amsterdam BasketballAmsterdam Basketball80 - 70West-Brabant GiantsWest-Brabant Giants
Zorg en Zekerheid LeidenZorg en Zekerheid Leiden88 - 49Defriesland Aris LeeuwardenDefriesland Aris Leeuwarden
9th April 2011
Donar GroningenDonar Groningen61 - 64Zorg en Zekerheid LeidenZorg en Zekerheid Leiden
Matrixx Magixx NijmegenMatrixx Magixx Nijmegen64 - 62Amsterdam BasketballAmsterdam Basketball
Rotterdam BasketballRotterdam Basketball64 - 84Defriesland Aris LeeuwardenDefriesland Aris Leeuwarden
BSW WeertBSW Weert74 - 81Den Bosch BasketballDen Bosch Basketball
10th April 2011
West-Brabant GiantsWest-Brabant Giants91 - 83Landstede Basketbal ZwolleLandstede Basketbal Zwolle
16th April 2011
Rotterdam BasketballRotterdam Basketball61 - 101Den Bosch BasketballDen Bosch Basketball
Landstede Basketbal ZwolleLandstede Basketbal Zwolle76 - 65Matrixx Magixx NijmegenMatrixx Magixx Nijmegen
Zorg en Zekerheid LeidenZorg en Zekerheid Leiden91 - 88West-Brabant GiantsWest-Brabant Giants
Defriesland Aris LeeuwardenDefriesland Aris Leeuwarden92 - 88Donar GroningenDonar Groningen
17th April 2011
Amsterdam BasketballAmsterdam Basketball73 - 72BSW WeertBSW Weert

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden603630627712376+395
2Donar Groningen583629728772405+472
3Den Bosch Basketball5236261028342468+366
4Matrixx Magixx Nijmegen4436221426832620+63
5Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden3436171927332896-163
6West-Brabant Giants3236162028472770+77
7BSW Weert3236162026742704-30
8Amsterdam Basketball2636132323812563-182
9Landstede Basketbal Zwolle2036102624822808-326
10Rotterdam Basketball23613523072979-672

Home Classification

Away Classification

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved