All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/10/2015 - 28/03/2016 | RUS | Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
24/09/2015 - 20/04/2016 | AUT | Austria - ABL - Regular Season | Oberwart Gunners |
29/09/2015 - 24/04/2016 | LAT | Latvia - Latvijas Basketbola Liga - Regular Season | BK Valmiera/ORDO |
30/09/2015 - 23/04/2016 | LTU | Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Zalgiris Kaunas |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/02 - 16/03 | International | Balkan League - Second Round - Group D | KB Prishtina |
03/02 - 15/03 | International | Balkan League - Second Round - Group C | KK Mornar Bar |
08/02 - 06/04 | International | Baltic Basketball League - BBL - Playoffs | BC Siauliai |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/03 - 28/04 | SWE | Sweden - Basketligan - Playoffs | Södertälje BBK |
14/03 - 02/05 | International | Adriatic League - NLB - Playoffs | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
16/03 - 26/04 | SLO | Slovenia - Premier A - Relegation Round | KK Skofja Loka |
16/03 - 08/05 | SLO | Slovenia - Premier A - Championship Round | Krka Novo Mesto |
22/03 - 20/04 | International | Balkan League - Playoffs | KB Prishtina |
25/03 - 07/05 | BEL | Belgium - Scoore!League - Final Round - Group B | Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
26/03 - 07/05 | BEL | Belgium - Scoore!League - Final Round - Group A | BC Oostende |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 24/06 | ITA | Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Playoffs | Basket Brescia Leonessa |
07/05 - 25/05 | SCG | Serbia - Kosarkaska - Championship Round | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
07/05 - 12/06 | GER | Germany - BBL - Playoffs | Brose Bamberg |
07/05 - 13/06 | ITA | Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Playoffs | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
10/05 - 08/06 | BEL | Belgium - Scoore!League - Playoffs | BC Oostende |
11/05 - 05/06 | SLO | Slovenia - Premier A - Playoffs | Helios Suns Domzale |
17/05 - 13/06 | TÜR | Turkey - TBL - Playoffs | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
18/05 - 03/06 | CRO | Croatia - A-1 Liga - Playoffs | Cedevita Zagreb |
19/05 - 09/06 | ISR | Israel - Super League - Playoffs | Maccabi Rishon LeZion |
26/05 - 22/06 | SPA | Spain - ACB - Playoffs | Real Madrid |
27/05 - 12/06 | SCG | Serbia - Kosarkaska - Playoffs | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |