All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary
  • Alba Fehervar
  • Atomerömü SE Paks
  • BC Körmend
  • Debreceni
  • Falco KC Szombathely
  • Jászberényi KSE
  • Kaposvári KK
  • KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
  • MAFC Budapest
  • PVSK Pécs
  • Soproni KC
  • Szolnoki Olaj KK
  • SZTE-Szedeák Szeged
  • Zalakerámia-ZTE KK

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

HungaryHungary - 29th September 2017 - 24th March 2018

Round :

Results

15th December 2017
18h00DebreceniDebreceni83 - 73PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs
19h30Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely95 - 77Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK
16th December 2017
18h00Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK64 - 66 otKTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
18h00Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar68 - 55Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE
18h00Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks74 - 65MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest
18h00SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged79 - 80BC KörmendBC Körmend
19h00Soproni KCSoproni KC84 - 91Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1BC Körmend0.9001091848751+97
2Szolnoki Olaj KK0.8181192905807+98
3Falco KC Szombathely0.7271183994851+143
4Alba Fehervar0.6361174831791+40
5Atomerömü SE Paks0.5451165848845+3
6Zalakerámia-ZTE KK0.5451165853878-25
7PVSK Pécs0.5451165856886-30
8Debreceni0.5451165837893-56
9SZTE-Szedeák Szeged0.4551156833797+36
10KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet0.4551156849842+7
11Kaposvári KK0.3641147825853-28
12MAFC Budapest0.2731138793841-48
13Soproni KC0.1001019725835-110
14Jászberényi KSE0.09111110772899-127

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved