All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary
  • Alba Fehervar
  • Atomerömü SE Paks
  • BC Körmend
  • Debreceni
  • Falco KC Szombathely
  • Jászberényi KSE
  • Kaposvári KK
  • KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
  • MAFC Budapest
  • PVSK Pécs
  • Soproni KC
  • Szolnoki Olaj KK
  • SZTE-Szedeák Szeged
  • Zalakerámia-ZTE KK

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

HungaryHungary - 30th September 2017 - 24th March 2018

Round :

Results

13th October 2017
18h45KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet72 - 76Soproni KCSoproni KC
14th October 2017
17h00DebreceniDebreceni73 - 62Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE
18h00Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks83 - 69PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs
18h00Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK86 - 78BC KörmendBC Körmend
18h00Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely96 - 61MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest
19h00SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged87 - 88Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK
15th October 2017
18h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK82 - 80Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1Szolnoki Olaj KK1.000330265223+42
2Kaposvári KK1.000330253226+27
3Atomerömü SE Paks0.750431313296+17
4Falco KC Szombathely0.667321258211+47
5BC Körmend0.667321232224+8
6SZTE-Szedeák Szeged0.500422319297+22
7Debreceni0.500422298300-2
8PVSK Pécs0.500422289313-24
9KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet0.333312235209+26
10Alba Fehervar0.333312237248-11
11Soproni KC0.333312209228-19
12MAFC Budapest0.250413279325-46
13Zalakerámia-ZTE KK0.250413282335-53
14Jászberényi KSE0.000303200234-34

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved