All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary
  • Alba Fehervar
  • Atomerömü SE Paks
  • BC Körmend
  • Debreceni
  • Falco KC Szombathely
  • Jászberényi KSE
  • Kaposvári KK
  • KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
  • MAFC Budapest
  • PVSK Pécs
  • Soproni KC
  • Szolnoki Olaj KK
  • SZTE-Szedeák Szeged
  • Zalakerámia-ZTE KK

Home

Results

Regular Season

HungaryHungary - 29th September 2017 - 4th April 2018

Round :

Results

24th March 2018
18h00MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest73 - 72Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE
18h00Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK74 - 72Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend79 - 67Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar
18h00KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet79 - 70DebreceniDebreceni
18h00PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs84 - 57Soproni KCSoproni KC
18h00Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK93 - 89Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
18h00SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged98 - 77Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1Szolnoki Olaj KK0.8082621521911945+246
2Falco KC Szombathely0.7312619723372097+240
3BC Körmend0.6922618821282037+91
4Alba Fehervar0.6922618821061941+165
5KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet0.57726151120381989+49
6Zalakerámia-ZTE KK0.50026131321152106+9
7Atomerömü SE Paks0.50026131320642075-11
8PVSK Pécs0.50026131320732087-14
9Kaposvári KK0.46226121420672108-41
10SZTE-Szedeák Szeged0.42326111519921995-3
11Jászberényi KSE0.3462691719362070-134
12Debreceni0.3082681820352219-184
13MAFC Budapest0.2312662019162146-230
14Soproni KC0.2312662019902173-183

PromotionClassementRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved