All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - Sinj- Founded in 1955
Kosarkaski Klub Alkar Sinj is a basketball team from Croatia, based in Sinj. The club was founded in 1955. KK Alkar Sinj plays their home games in the Sportska dvorana Sinj.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 40 | 31 | 9 | 22 | 2479 | 2656 | -177 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 21 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 1313 | 1372 | -59 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 19 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1166 | 1284 | -118 |
18 March 2023 - 18h30 Relegation Round | KK Alkar Sinj (3) | 72 - 80 | KK Bosco Zagreb (2) |
25 March 2023 - 18h00 Relegation Round | KK Gorica (5) | 92 - 81 | KK Alkar Sinj (3) |
29 March 2023 - 18h00 Relegation Round | KK Alkar Sinj (3) | 75 - 85 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (1) |
1 April 2023 - 19h00 Relegation Round | KK Zabok (6) | 63 - 88 | KK Alkar Sinj (3) |
12 April 2023 - 19h00 Relegation Round | KK Alkar Sinj (3) | 89 - 74 | KK Skrljevo (4) |
15 April 2023 - 18h00 Relegation Round | KK Bosco Zagreb (2) | 84 - 78 | KK Alkar Sinj (3) |
22 April 2023 - 19h00 Relegation Round | KK Alkar Sinj (3) | 102 - 109 ot | KK Gorica (5) |
25 April 2023 - 20h00 Relegation Round | KK Dinamo Zagreb (1) | 99 - 72 | KK Alkar Sinj (3) |
29 April 2023 - 19h00 Relegation Round | KK Alkar Sinj (3) | 114 - 87 | KK Zabok (6) |
7 May 2023 - 18h00 Relegation Round | KK Skrljevo (4) | 78 - 102 | KK Alkar Sinj (3) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 28 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 1708 | 1883 | -175 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 14 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 861 | 937 | -76 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 14 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 847 | 946 | -99 |
1 October 2022 - 15h00 Round 1 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (6) | 91 - 83 | KK Alkar Sinj (7) |
8 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 2 | KK Alkar Sinj (8) | 77 - 75 | KK Gorica (4) |
16 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | KK Zabok (11) | 75 - 80 | KK Alkar Sinj (6) |
23 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 4 | KK Dubrava Furnir (8) | 72 - 90 | KK Alkar Sinj (4) |
29 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | KK Alkar Sinj (7) | 63 - 86 | GKK Sibenka (4) |
2 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 6 | KK Bosco Zagreb (8) | 70 - 66 | KK Alkar Sinj (6) |
6 November 2022 - 17h00 Round 7 | KK Alkar Sinj (6) | 70 - 81 | KK Cibona Zagreb (1) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 8 | KK Skrljevo (7) | 79 - 76 | KK Alkar Sinj (8) |
25 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 9 | KK Alkar Sinj (8) | 88 - 94 | KK Split (3) |
4 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 10 | KK Zadar (2) | 90 - 66 | KK Alkar Sinj (9) |
9 December 2022 - 20h00 Round 11 | KK Alkar Sinj (9) | 75 - 84 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
17 December 2022 - 20h00 Round 12 | KK Alkar Sinj (9) | 74 - 86 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (7) |
7 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 13 | KK Gorica (12) | 93 - 101 ot | KK Alkar Sinj (8) |
11 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 14 | KK Alkar Sinj (9) | 81 - 87 ot | KK Zabok (10) |
15 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 15 | KK Alkar Sinj (9) | 76 - 84 | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) |
21 January 2023 - 20h10 Round 16 | GKK Sibenka (4) | 75 - 59 | KK Alkar Sinj (10) |
28 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 17 | KK Alkar Sinj (9) | 88 - 82 | KK Bosco Zagreb (8) |
31 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 18 | KK Cibona Zagreb (1) | 110 - 72 | KK Alkar Sinj (10) |
4 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 19 | KK Alkar Sinj (8) | 86 - 78 | KK Skrljevo (11) |
13 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 20 | KK Split (4) | 91 - 67 | KK Alkar Sinj (8) |
6 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 21 | KK Alkar Sinj (9) | 83 - 100 | KK Zadar (2) |
10 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 22 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 100 - 87 | KK Alkar Sinj (10) |