All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Izhevsk
Kupol-Rodniki Izhevsk is a basketball team from Russia, based in Izhevsk.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 37 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 2039 | 2222 | -183 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1043 | 1085 | -42 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 996 | 1137 | -141 |
6 October 2022 - 18h30 October 2022 | Runa Basket Moscow (2) | 75 - 70 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) |
9 October 2022 - 15h00 October 2022 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) | 68 - 78 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) |
19 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (7) | 90 - 69 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) |
22 October 2022 - 15h00 October 2022 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 85 - 71 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) |
28 October 2022 - 17h00 October 2022 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 69 - 71 | BC Novosibirsk (8) |
31 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 90 - 76 | Altajbasket Barnau (14) |
15 November 2022 - 10h30 November 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 74 - 82 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (7) |
18 November 2022 - 12h10 November 2022 | Irkut Irkutsk (10) | 79 - 60 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (7) |
25 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (7) | 87 - 80 | Rusichi Kursk (14) |
28 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (7) | 80 - 67 | BK Tambov (13) |
6 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | CSKA Moscou 2 (13) | 88 - 74 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) |
9 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (9) | 80 - 65 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) |
15 December 2022 - 16h00 December 2022 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 73 - 88 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
18 December 2022 - 16h00 December 2022 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 87 - 84 | University Yugra Surgut (7) |
8 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 71 - 98 | Runa Basket Moscow (2) |
11 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 85 - 66 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) |
17 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 70 - 76 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (1) |
20 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 63 - 76 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
29 January 2023 - 12h00 January 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (5) | 73 - 67 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) |
1 February 2023 - 13h00 February 2023 | Altajbasket Barnau (10) | 85 - 77 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (12) |
10 February 2023 - 16h00 February 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (12) | 57 - 94 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) |
13 February 2023 - 16h00 February 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (12) | 56 - 62 | Irkut Irkutsk (6) |
2 March 2023 - 17h00 March 2023 | Rusichi Kursk (14) | 97 - 99 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (11) |
5 March 2023 - 14h00 March 2023 | BK Tambov (9) | 96 - 63 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (11) |
10 March 2023 - 16h00 March 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (11) | 67 - 76 | CSKA Moscou 2 (10) |
13 March 2023 - 16h00 March 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (11) | 88 - 71 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (12) |
23 March 2023 - 15h00 March 2023 | University Yugra Surgut (8) | 74 - 60 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (11) |
26 March 2023 - 18h00 March 2023 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 73 - 61 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (11) |
14 October 2022 - 17h00 First Round | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 69 - 106 | University Yugra Surgut |
4 November 2022 - 15h00 First Round | University Yugra Surgut | 92 - 77 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk |