All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Moscow
PBC Mba Moscow is a basketball team from Russia, based in Moscow.
24 March 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | MBA Moscow | 79 - 57 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
28 March 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 46 - 79 | MBA Moscow |
5 April 2023 - 17h15 Quarter-Finals | Dynamo Kursk | 75 - 65 | MBA Moscow |
9 April 2023 - 14h00 Semi-Finals | MBA Moscow | 76 - 78 | Dynamo Kursk |
18 April 2023 - 17h00 Third Place Match | MBA Moscow | 79 - 78 ot | Nadezhda Orenburg |
20 April 2023 - 17h00 Third Place Match | MBA Moscow | 75 - 61 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
24 April 2023 - 16h00 Third Place Match | Nadezhda Orenburg | 65 - 69 | MBA Moscow |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 662 | 679 | -17 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 369 | 350 | +19 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 293 | 329 | -36 |
2 February 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | BC Samara (5) | 78 - 65 | MBA Moscow (3) |
15 February 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 57 - 55 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
19 February 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 75 - 58 | MBA Moscow (3) |
23 February 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 90 - 70 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
27 February 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 73 - 81 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
3 March 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 76 - 69 | BC Samara (5) |
7 March 2023 - 14h00 Winners stage | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 57 - 61 | MBA Moscow (3) |
11 March 2023 - 14h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 73 - 75 ot | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
15 March 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 53 - 55 | MBA Moscow (3) |
19 March 2023 - 13h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 66 - 54 | MBA Moscow (3) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 41 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 1656 | 1332 | +324 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 858 | 639 | +219 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 798 | 693 | +105 |
3 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 66 - 90 | MBA Moscow (2) |
7 October 2022 - 14h00 October 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 47 - 73 | MBA Moscow (2) |
11 October 2022 - 17h00 October 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 54 - 62 | MBA Moscow (2) |
18 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 72 - 64 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) |
22 October 2022 - 15h30 October 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 71 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
27 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (11) | 55 - 74 | MBA Moscow (2) |
2 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 89 - 68 | BC Samara (7) |
6 November 2022 - 12h00 November 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 65 - 84 | MBA Moscow (2) |
13 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 70 - 48 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
17 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 60 - 84 | MBA Moscow (2) |
30 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 61 - 75 | MBA Moscow (2) |
6 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 88 - 50 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
10 December 2022 - 15h00 December 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 88 - 52 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
15 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 81 - 55 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (5) |
19 December 2022 - 16h30 December 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (6) | 68 - 79 | MBA Moscow (2) |
5 January 2023 - 13h00 January 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 84 - 42 | MBA Moscow (2) |
8 January 2023 - 14h30 January 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 74 - 57 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
12 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | BC Samara (5) | 74 - 65 | MBA Moscow (2) |
17 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 65 - 52 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
20 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 59 - 70 | MBA Moscow (2) |
25 January 2023 - 17h30 January 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 76 - 58 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
29 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 84 - 62 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |