All sports Site

Menu
Nadezhda Orenburg

Basketball - Nadezhda Orenburg (Women)

RussiaRussia - Orenburg

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Nadezhda Orenburg - Results

Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
3rd12752529468+61
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1st9541390326+64
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
9th3211139142-3
16th October 2018 - 16h00
October 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg67 - 50Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (3)
21th October 2018 - 14h00
October 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg81 - 72Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (4)
28th October 2018 - 13h00
October 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg70 - 86Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
4th November 2018 - 13h00
November 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg95 - 49Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (10)
25th November 2018 - 14h00
November 2018
Inventa Kursk (7)Inventa Kursk61 - 77Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
2nd December 2018 - 13h00
December 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (3)Nadezhda Orenburg77 - 69MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (7)
8th December 2018 - 13h00
December 2018
UMMC Ekaterinburg (1)UMMC Ekaterinburg81 - 62Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
16th December 2018 - 14h00
December 2018
Spartak Noginsk (9)Spartak Noginsk - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
26th December 2018 - 17h00
December 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (3)Nadezhda Orenburg - Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk (8)
6th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
13th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg

Women Euroleague - Group A - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
5th7523331355-24
24th October 2018 - 16h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg78 - 83USK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE) (2)
31th October 2018 - 20h00
Group A
Bourges Tango (FRA) (3)Bourges Tango74 - 59Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
7th November 2018 - 15h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg51 - 80UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) (1)
28th November 2018 - 20h00
Group A
Castors Braine (BEL) (7)Castors Braine69 - 71Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
5th December 2018 - 15h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg72 - 49Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) (6)
12th December 2018 - 19h00
Group A
CCC Polkowice (POL) (4)CCC Polkowice - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
19th December 2018 - 17h30
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg - Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA) (8)
9th January 2019 - 20h00
Group A
USK Praha (CZE) (2)USK Praha - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
16th January 2019 - 16h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg - Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA) (3)
23th January 2019 - 16h00
Group A
UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) (1)UMMC Ekaterinburg - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
30th January 2019 - 17h30
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg - Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL) (7)
6th February 2019 - 21h00
Group A
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) (6)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
13th February 2019 - 17h30
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg - CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL) (4)
20th February 2019 - 21h30
Group A
Beretta Famila Schio (ITA) (8)Beretta Famila Schio - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)

Women Euroleague - Qualifing Rounds - 2018/2019

8th October 2018 - 17h00
Qualifing Rounds
Çukurova BK (TUR)Çukurova BK58 - 60Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
11th October 2018 - 16h00
Qualifing Rounds
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg76 - 74Çukurova BKÇukurova BK (TUR)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved