All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Dynamo Kursk
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • Dynamo Novosibirsk
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Inventa Kursk
  • Kazanochka Kazan
  • MBA Moscow
  • Nadezhda Orenburg
  • Spartak MR Vidnoje
  • Spartak Noginsk
  • UMMC Ekaterinburg

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

RussiaRussia - 29th September 2017 - 25th March 2018

Round :

Results

6th January 2018
13h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg88 - 51Inventa KurskInventa Kursk
7th January 2018
11h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk100 - 40Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk
12h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow83 - 69Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk
9th January 2018
17h00Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow74 - 77 otKazanochka KazanKazanochka Kazan
13th January 2018
15h00Kazanochka KazanKazanochka Kazan46 - 72Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
14th January 2018
11h00Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk77 - 68Inventa KurskInventa Kursk
14h00Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje56 - 80Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
17th January 2018
17h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow84 - 85Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
20th January 2018
13h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg74 - 58Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
16h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk97 - 57Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk
21th January 2018
13h00Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk - Kazanochka KazanKazanochka Kazan
13h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg - MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
14h00Inventa KurskInventa Kursk - Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje
28th January 2018
12h00Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk - Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk
13h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
13h30Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje
16h00Kazanochka KazanKazanochka Kazan - UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg
16h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow - Inventa KurskInventa Kursk

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1UMMC Ekaterinburg25131211081679+402
2Dynamo Kursk24121201039709+330
3Nadezhda Orenburg191183814677+137
4Kazanochka Kazan171257752869-117
5MBA Moscow161156766763+3
6Enisey Krasnoyarsk161156790810-20
7Dynamo Novosibirsk161248747890-143
8Spartak MR Vidnoje151055653755-102
9Dynamo Moscow141138777846-69
10Inventa Kursk141138645794-149
11Spartak Noginsk1010010585857-272

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved