All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • BC Novosibirsk
  • CSKA Moscou 2
  • Irkut Irkutsk
  • Khimky Podmoskoye
  • Kupol Rodniki
  • MBA Moscow
  • Ryazan BC
  • Samara-SGEU
  • Spartak Saint Petersburg
  • Spartak Vladivostok
  • Temp-Sumz Revda
  • University Yugra Surgut
  • Ural Yekaterinburg
  • Zenith Saint-Petersburg II

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

RussiaRussia - 23th September 2017 - 31th March 2018

Round :

Results

1st February 2018
15h00Ryazan BCRyazan BC78 - 95Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda
16h00Samara-SGEUSamara-SGEU78 - 62Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
2nd February 2018
10h10Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok79 - 49Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
12h00Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk78 - 62Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II
15h00University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut107 - 103 otBC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk
16h30Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki76 - 95MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
3rd February 2018
12h00CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 275 - 77Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye
4th February 2018
12h00Ryazan BCRyazan BC74 - 80Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
15h00Samara-SGEUSamara-SGEU114 - 112 otTemp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda
5th February 2018
10h10Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok78 - 64Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II
12h00Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk91 - 81Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
6th February 2018
16h30Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki59 - 64Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye
7th February 2018
17h00CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 291 - 85MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
13th February 2018
16h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II83 - 89Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
15th February 2018
13h30BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk79 - 64CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 2
14h00Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda64 - 61Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok
15h00Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye80 - 74Ryazan BCRyazan BC
15h00Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg92 - 69Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk
15h00University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut103 - 88Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki
16h30MBA MoscowMBA Moscow68 - 86Samara-SGEUSamara-SGEU
18th February 2018
09h00Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg73 - 81Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok
13h00Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye94 - 101Samara-SGEUSamara-SGEU
13h30BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk90 - 67Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki
14h00Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda92 - 88Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk
14h00University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut104 - 80CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 2
16h30MBA MoscowMBA Moscow91 - 76Ryazan BCRyazan BC
22th February 2018
10h10Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok64 - 56Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye
15h00Ryazan BCRyazan BC75 - 99BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk
16h00Samara-SGEUSamara-SGEU73 - 64University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut
23th February 2018
09h00Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk58 - 67MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
12h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg68 - 83Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda
15h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II61 - 76Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
16h00Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki83 - 74CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 2
25th February 2018
12h00Ryazan BCRyazan BC - University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut
12h00Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk - Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye
15h00Samara-SGEUSamara-SGEU - BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk
26th February 2018
15h00Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok - MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
16h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg - Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
16h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II - Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Spartak Vladivostok573225725822215+367
2Samara-SGEU563125625422161+381
3Temp-Sumz Revda533122925382190+348
4Ural Yekaterinburg5031191224762343+133
5BC Novosibirsk4930191123852189+196
6University Yugra Surgut4930191124392259+180
7CSKA Moscou 249311813239923990
8Irkut Irkutsk4430141622232194+29
9Khimky Podmoskoye4431131821862303-117
10MBA Moscow4330131723612418-57
11Kupol Rodniki4231112022862472-186
12Spartak Saint Petersburg372982119662273-307
13Zenith Saint-Petersburg II332942519262408-482
14Ryazan BC333032721272612-485

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved