All sports Site
All sports Site
Slovenia - Sentjur
Kosarkarski Klub Sentjur is a basketball team from Slovenia, based in Sentjur.
11 May 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Sentjur Tajfun | 74 - 81 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
15 May 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | 91 - 65 | Sentjur Tajfun |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 39 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 2163 | 2193 | -30 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 19 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1051 | 1027 | +24 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 20 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1112 | 1166 | -54 |
1 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 1 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) | 79 - 62 | Zlatorog Lasko (8) |
8 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 2 | Rogaska Crystal (10) | 88 - 90 ot | Sentjur Tajfun (4) |
15 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 3 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) | 97 - 82 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (4) |
23 October 2022 - 20h00 Round 4 | Sencur Gorenjska (6) | 80 - 86 | Sentjur Tajfun (2) |
29 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 5 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) | 63 - 90 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) |
8 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 6 | KK Podcetrtek (8) | 66 - 71 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) |
19 November 2022 - 13h00 Round 7 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) | 87 - 59 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
29 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 8 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) | 85 - 66 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 9 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) | 86 - 83 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) |
12 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 10 | Zlatorog Lasko (9) | 86 - 64 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) |
19 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 11 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) | 68 - 79 | Rogaska Crystal (6) |
29 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 12 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (7) | 97 - 86 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) |
7 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 13 | Sentjur Tajfun (4) | 67 - 78 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
14 January 2023 - 13h00 Round 14 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) | 92 - 78 | Sentjur Tajfun (5) |
21 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 15 | Sentjur Tajfun (6) | 72 - 81 | KK Podcetrtek (5) |
28 January 2023 - 13h00 Round 16 | KK Skofja Loka (10) | 82 - 74 | Sentjur Tajfun (6) |
4 February 2023 - 13h00 Round 17 | Sentjur Tajfun (7) | 86 - 91 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) |
10 February 2023 - 20h00 Round 18 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) | 57 - 74 | Sentjur Tajfun (7) |
5 March 2023 - 20h00 Round 19 | KK Podcetrtek (4) | 80 - 73 | Sentjur Tajfun (7) |
10 March 2023 - 20h00 Round 20 | Zlatorog Lasko (10) | 72 - 82 | Sentjur Tajfun (6) |
20 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 21 | Sentjur Tajfun (6) | 99 - 73 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (5) |
26 March 2023 - 20h00 Round 22 | KD Hopsi Polzela (9) | 98 - 106 | Sentjur Tajfun (5) |
1 April 2023 - 13h00 Round 23 | Sentjur Tajfun (4) | 91 - 75 | KK Skofja Loka (8) |
19 April 2023 - 19h00 Round 24 | Krka Novo Mesto (2) | 93 - 86 | Sentjur Tajfun (5) |
22 April 2023 - 19h00 Round 25 | Sentjur Tajfun (5) | 69 - 82 | Helios Suns Domzale (1) |
27 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 26 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) | 90 - 76 | Sentjur Tajfun (5) |
6 May 2023 - 02h53 Round 27 | Sentjur Tajfun (7) | 87 - 92 | Rogaska Crystal (5) |