All sports Site
All sports Site
Serbia - Uzice- Founded in 1945
Kosarkaski Klub Sloboda Uzice is a basketball team from Serbia, based in Uzice. The club was founded in 1945.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 42 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2333 | 2401 | -68 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 22 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1194 | 1196 | -2 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 20 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1139 | 1205 | -66 |
2 October 2022 - 13h00 Round 1 | KK Mladost Zemun (16) | 78 - 110 | Sloboda Uzice (1) |
8 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 2 | Sloboda Uzice (1) | 72 - 71 | Hemofarm Vrsac (11) |
12 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | OKK Novi Pazar (10) | 78 - 83 | Sloboda Uzice (1) |
15 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 4 | Sloboda Uzice (5) | 81 - 88 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina (3) |
24 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | Sloga Kraljevo (4) | 79 - 66 | Sloboda Uzice (7) |
30 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 6 | Sloboda Uzice (9) | 96 - 100 ot | Metalac Valjevo (2) |
7 November 2022 - 17h00 Round 7 | KK Leskovac Zdravlje (10) | 75 - 58 | Sloboda Uzice (9) |
13 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 8 | Sloboda Uzice (9) | 71 - 65 | KK Cacak 94 (15) |
19 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 9 | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 (13) | 71 - 74 | Sloboda Uzice (8) |
27 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 10 | Sloboda Uzice (9) | 73 - 83 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (10) |
2 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 11 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (4) | 86 - 79 | Sloboda Uzice (9) |
11 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 12 | KK Spartak Subotica (5) | 86 - 79 | Sloboda Uzice (10) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 13 | Sloboda Uzice (10) | 69 - 72 | KK Dynamic (2) |
24 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 14 | KK Dunav Stari Banovci (13) | 90 - 85 | Sloboda Uzice (11) |
28 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 15 | Sloboda Uzice (10) | 87 - 84 | OKK Beograd (11) |
8 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 16 | Sloboda Uzice (11) | 72 - 87 | KK Mladost Zemun (8) |
14 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 17 | Hemofarm Vrsac (6) | 80 - 65 | Sloboda Uzice (11) |
18 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 18 | Sloboda Uzice (11) | 80 - 66 | OKK Novi Pazar (14) |
21 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 19 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina (1) | 81 - 71 | Sloboda Uzice (11) |
31 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | Sloboda Uzice (11) | 75 - 76 | Sloga Kraljevo (9) |
4 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 21 | Metalac Valjevo (2) | 79 - 69 | Sloboda Uzice (11) |
13 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | Sloboda Uzice (11) | 84 - 76 | KK Leskovac Zdravlje (14) |
28 February 2023 - 20h00 Round 23 | KK Cacak 94 (12) | 84 - 72 | Sloboda Uzice (11) |
5 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 24 | Sloboda Uzice (11) | 95 - 74 | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 (16) |
11 March 2023 - 18h30 Round 25 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (10) | 66 - 76 | Sloboda Uzice (11) |
18 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 26 | Sloboda Uzice (11) | 83 - 95 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (5) |
25 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 27 | Sloboda Uzice (11) | 63 - 91 | KK Spartak Subotica (3) |
1 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 28 | KK Dynamic (5) | 78 - 83 | Sloboda Uzice (11) |
8 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 29 | Sloboda Uzice (10) | 93 - 68 | KK Dunav Stari Banovci (16) |
15 April 2023 - 12h00 Round 30 | OKK Beograd (6) | 94 - 69 | Sloboda Uzice (11) |